FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tropicale Amissa Bongo
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 2º Etapa, 14º enero 2009, Gabón
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Naciones
Burkina Faso
Bielorrusia
Bulgaria
Camerún
Costa de Marfil
España
Estonia
Francia
Gabón
Libia
Marruecos
Portugal
Ruanda
Rusia
Sudáfrica
Suiza
Tunesien
Equipos
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Cycling Club Bourgas
Française des Jeux
Gabon 1
Gabon 2
House of Paint
Ivory Coast
Liberty Seguros
Libya
Morocco
Rwanda
Tunisia
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Sokolov
Evgeny
1984
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
03:18:19
02
Tschopp
Johann
1982
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 00
03
Cardoso
Filipe
1984
Liberty Seguros
+ 55
04
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 55
05
Rolland
Pierre
1986
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 55
06
Le Floch
Guillaume
1985
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 55
07
Cardoso
Manuel
1983
Liberty Seguros
+ 55
08
Haroun
Jomli
1990
Tunisia
+ 55
09
Ball
Jamie
1979
House of Paint
+ 55
10
Rhaili
Mouhcine
1981
Morocco
+ 55
11
Jelloul
Adil
1982
Morocco
+ 55
12
Allen
Travis
1984
House of Paint
+ 55
13
Ngue Ndock
Yves
1989
Cameroon
+ 55
14
Atunsi
Fahti Ahmed
1983
Libya
+ 59
15
Broco
Hernani
1981
Liberty Seguros
+ 59
16
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 01:00
17
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 01:17
18
Ruhumuriza
Abraham
1979
Rwanda
+ 04:31
19
Yameogo
Hamidou
1984
Burkina Faso
+ 06:19
20
Konte
Bassirou
1988
Ivory Coast
+ 08:27
21
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 08:27
22
Jendoubi
Karim
1975
Tunisia
+ 08:27
23
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
Française des Jeux
+ 08:27
24
Ouedraogo
Rabak Jeremie
1973
Burkina Faso
+ 08:27
25
Al Kilani
Amine
1984
Libya
+ 08:27
26
Robinson
Michael
1988
House of Paint
+ 08:27
27
Nyandwi
Uwase
1983
Rwanda
+ 08:27
28
Dima
Sylver
1983
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
29
Nzoughe
Gael
1987
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
30
Ouedraogo
Rasmane
1988
Burkina Faso
+ 08:27
31
Ruvogera
Obedi
1979
Rwanda
+ 08:27
32
Chaoufi
Tarik
1986
Morocco
+ 08:27
33
Ouedraogo
Ahmed
1982
Ivory Coast
+ 08:27
34
Ngendanayo
Daniel
1982
Rwanda
+ 08:27
35
Moukagni
Leris
1986
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
36
Ndong
Ghislain
1980
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
37
Obiang
Frederic
1984
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
38
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 08:27
39
Uwimana
Rafiki
1983
Rwanda
+ 08:27
40
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
1985
Morocco
+ 08:27
41
Hasnaoui
Maher
1989
Tunisia
+ 08:27
42
Ekobena
Ephrem
1985
Gabon 1
+ 08:27
43
Sawadogo
Gueswende Amidou
1976
Burkina Faso
+ 08:27
44
Ghedamsi
Riadh
1988
Tunisia
+ 08:27
45
Hnini
Driss
1983
Morocco
+ 08:27
46
Sawadogo
Houdou
1982
Burkina Faso
+ 08:27
47
Koev
Vladimir
1979
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 08:27
48
Bouyer
Franck
1974
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 08:27
49
Sousa
Rui
1976
Liberty Seguros
+ 08:27
50
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
Française des Jeux
+ 08:27
51
Habiyambere
Nicodem
1987
Rwanda
+ 08:27
52
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 08:27
53
Tekou
Damien
1986
Cameroon
+ 08:27
54
Guewa
Clovis
1985
Cameroon
+ 08:27
55
Gène
Yohann
1981
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 08:27
56
Hristov
Stefan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 08:27
57
Sanda
Joseph Oumarou
1985
Cameroon
+ 08:27
58
Misbah
Brahim
1982
Morocco
+ 08:27
59
Nozal Vega
Isidro
1977
Liberty Seguros
+ 08:27
60
Tega
Martinien
1981
Cameroon
+ 08:27
61
Jesus
Antonio Manuel Campo
1984
Liberty Seguros
+ 08:27
62
Teguimaha
Sadraik
1980
Cameroon
+ 08:27
63
Belgasem
Ahmed Youssef
1987
Libya
+ 08:27
64
Ahmed
Mohamed Ali
1985
Libya
+ 08:27
65
Edwards
Dean
1982
House of Paint
+ 08:27
66
Maartens
Jeremy
1979
House of Paint
+ 08:27
67
Bakke
Jason
1989
House of Paint
+ 08:27
68
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 11:10
69
Akrem
Mohamed Ali
1983
Libya
+ 11:10
70
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 11:10
71
Ontsassi
Arnaud
1983
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
72
Toure
Mongonlon Albert
1982
Ivory Coast
+ 12:06
73
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
Ivory Coast
+ 12:06
74
Ekomie
Edouard
1986
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
75
Botsikaya Ndjeneni
Davy
1989
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
76
Ntzasi Koumba
Anges
1985
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
77
Anguillet
Charles
1989
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
78
Mohamed
Ali
1990
Libya
+ 12:06
79
Fofana
Issiaka
1982
Ivory Coast
+ 12:06
80
Ndjassy Mombo
David
1987
Gabon 2
+ 12:06
81
Ben Hassine
Ayman
1980
Tunisia
+ 12:06
82
Tall
Saidou
1978
Burkina Faso
+ 12:06
DNF
M'Raihi
Ahmed
1978
Tunisia
Información
Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Gabón
2º Etapa | 120.0 km
Mounana
->
Bongoville
2.1
M.Ladagnous
| Líder