01 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
04:18:58 |
02 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
03 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 00 |
04 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
05 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
06 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
07 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
08 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
09 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
10 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03 |
11 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Liquigas |
+ 03 |
12 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
13 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
14 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 03 |
15 |
Dematteis Micula
| 1983 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 03 |
16 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld |
+ 03 |
17 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03 |
18 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03 |
19 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 01:27 |
20 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 01:27 |
21 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 01:27 |
22 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 01:27 |
23 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 01:27 |
24 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 01:27 |
25 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:27 |
26 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 01:27 |
27 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 01:27 |
28 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:27 |
29 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:27 |
30 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 01:27 |
31 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:27 |
32 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 01:27 |
33 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Team LPR |
+ 01:27 |
34 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 01:27 |
35 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:27 |
36 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:27 |
37 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 01:27 |
38 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:27 |
39 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 01:27 |
40 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Team Milram |
+ 01:27 |
41 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:27 |
42 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:27 |
43 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 01:27 |
44 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 01:27 |
45 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 01:27 |
46 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:27 |
47 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 02:19 |
48 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:19 |
49 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
50 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
51 |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 02:19 |
52 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
53 |
Gilioli Fabio
| 1979 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 02:19 |
54 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 04:30 |
55 |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 05:05 |
56 |
Maisto Massimiliano
| 1980 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 05:05 |
57 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Team LPR |
+ 05:05 |
58 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 05:05 |
59 |
Bellin Maurizio
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 05:05 |
60 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 05:05 |
61 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 05:05 |
62 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 05:05 |
63 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 05:05 |
64 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 05:05 |
65 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 05:05 |
66 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 05:05 |
67 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 05:05 |
68 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Hadimec |
+ 05:05 |
69 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 05:05 |
70 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 05:05 |
71 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:05 |
72 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld |
+ 05:05 |
73 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:05 |
74 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 05:05 |
75 |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:05 |
76 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 05:05 |
77 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 05:05 |
78 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 05:05 |
79 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:05 |
80 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 09:56 |
81 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 09:56 |
82 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 09:56 |
83 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 09:56 |
84 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 09:56 |
85 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:56 |
86 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:56 |
87 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 09:56 |
88 |
Arn Laurent
| 1982 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 09:56 |
89 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 09:56 |
90 |
Gudsell Timothy
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:56 |
91 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Team Milram |
+ 09:56 |
92 |
Bruson Simone
| 1983 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 09:56 |
93 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 09:56 |
94 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 09:56 |
95 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 09:56 |
96 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 09:56 |
97 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 09:56 |
98 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Volksbank |
+ 09:56 |
99 |
Krys Hubert
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 09:56 |
100 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 09:56 |
101 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 09:56 |
102 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 09:56 |
103 |
Baumgartner Benjamin
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 09:56 |
104 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Hadimec |
+ 09:56 |
105 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 09:56 |
106 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 09:56 |
107 |
Lindgren Johan
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:56 |
108 |
Riedesser Patrick
| 1975 | Team Volksbank |
+ 09:56 |
109 |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 09:56 |
110 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 09:56 |
111 |
De Nobile Ivan
| 1979 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 09:56 |
DNF |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Lang Martin
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Ascani Luca
| 1983 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Zampilli Rino
| 1984 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Aldape Chavez Antonio
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Bucciero Antonio
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Comploi Martin
| 1975 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Pfannberger Christian
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Starzengruber Harald
| 1981 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Blumer Matthias
| 1984 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Kobelt Rolf
| 1986 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Signego Alessio
| 1983 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Turrina Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Tiberio Alberto
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Ghisalberti Sergio
| 1979 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Schwager Sebastian
| 1984 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Di Nucci Daniele
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Loria Domenico
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Loria Eugenio
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Righetto Jonathan
| 1980 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Schärer Simon
| 1983 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Bertuola Alessandro
| 1979 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
DNF |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
DNF |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
DNF |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|
DNF |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|
DNF |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|
DNF |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|
DNF |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
|