01 |
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
03:05:50 |
02 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
03 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 00 |
04 |
Faus Juan Miquel
| 1997 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Regueiro Alejandro
| 1997 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 00 |
07 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 04 |
08 |
Lestido Rey Martin
| 1992 | Super Froiz |
+ 04 |
09 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Super Froiz |
+ 04 |
10 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 04 |
11 |
Linares Misioner Oscar
| 1995 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 04 |
12 |
Ramirez John Stiven
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 04 |
13 |
Mediero Vazquez Roberto
| 1994 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 04 |
14 |
Antorena Nicolas Gabriel
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 04 |
15 |
Alcaide Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 04 |
16 |
Gutierrez Sanz Angel
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 04 |
17 |
Del Campo Vazquez Deniel Eduardo
| 1984 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 04 |
18 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04 |
19 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 04 |
20 |
Pons Sancho Gabriel
| 1997 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 04 |
21 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 04 |
22 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 04 |
23 |
Trias Horrach Bernat
| 1996 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 04 |
24 |
Alonso González Rodrigo
| 1998 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 04 |
25 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 04 |
26 |
Piquero Sanchez Ignacio
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04 |
27 |
Terrones Callejón Miguel Angel
| 1999 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 04 |
28 |
Estevez Cividades Aser
| 1988 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 04 |
29 |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 04 |
30 |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 04 |
31 |
Martinez Diaz Francisco Jose
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04 |
32 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 13 |
33 |
Fariña Caamaño Martin
| 1998 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 14 |
34 |
Cuervo Zambrano Cristian David
| 1995 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 20 |
35 |
Olivares Cabello Antonio Jesús
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 20 |
36 |
Zamanillo Herrero Ignacio
| 1996 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 20 |
37 |
Roig Vicent
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 23 |
38 |
Lorenzo Segade Anxo
| 1994 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 34 |
39 |
Gomez Crespo Miguel Angel
| 1988 | Super Froiz |
+ 01:12 |
40 |
Finkler Fernando Augusto
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 02:28 |
41 |
Agostini Gomez Giulio
| 1996 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 02:28 |
42 |
Entrialgo Montaño Bernardo
| 1998 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
Viegas Daniel
| 1998 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
Ferreira Paul
| 1999 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 04:25 |
45 |
Firmino Leonel
| 1999 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 04:38 |
46 |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04:38 |
47 |
Fernandez Tellería Javier
| 1994 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 04:38 |
48 |
Figueroa Jatniel
| 1996 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 04:38 |
49 |
Ugarte Gamboa Mikel
| 1982 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 04:38 |
50 |
De la Fé Marrero Daniel
| 1997 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 04:41 |
51 |
Bonnin Mas Jaume
| 1994 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 04:41 |
52 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:41 |
53 |
Zurita Martinez Francesc
| 1992 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 04:41 |
54 |
De Julian Angel
| 1993 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 04:48 |
55 |
Sainz Rodriguez Samuel
| 1999 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 05:00 |
56 |
Garcia Rocafull Victor
| 1999 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 05:00 |
57 |
Lucas Marin Aitor
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 05:00 |
58 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 05:00 |
59 |
Gil Ruiz Sergio
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 05:00 |
60 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 08:15 |
61 |
Piquero Sanchez Juan Francisco
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:15 |
62 |
Didelot Arthur
| 1996 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 08:15 |
63 |
Corcoles Garcia German
| 1999 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 08:15 |
64 |
Correyero Soleto David
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:15 |
65 |
Iglesias Garcia Alejandro
| 1997 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 08:17 |
66 |
Mallo Ulery Guillermo
| 1999 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 08:17 |
67 |
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 08:17 |
68 |
Hernandez Garcia Alejandro
| 1998 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 08:17 |
69 |
Coria Beledo Javier
| 1992 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 08:22 |
70 |
Justo Villanueva Oscar
| 1995 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 08:23 |
71 |
Nanclares Jesus
| 1994 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 08:45 |
72 |
Fombuena Martinez Fabricio
| 1998 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 08:45 |
73 |
Portela Rodriguez Antonio
| 1995 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 08:45 |
74 |
Perez Morales Javier
| 1995 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 08:45 |
75 |
Mariño Castro Jose Luis
| 1988 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 08:45 |
76 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 08:47 |
77 |
Marques Jorge
| 1996 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 10:32 |
78 |
Silva Joao
| 1999 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 10:32 |
79 |
Fernandez Diaz Ismael
| 1993 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 10:32 |
80 |
Gomez Otero Daniel
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 10:32 |
81 |
Navas Romero Fernando
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 10:32 |
82 |
Oceja Conde Pablo
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 10:32 |
83 |
Rodriguez Recuna Lois
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 10:32 |
84 |
Casasnovas Rullan Pere
| 1996 | Tenerife Bike Point |
+ 10:32 |
85 |
Scheing Caballero Gerald
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 10:32 |
86 |
Allo Barona Vicente Jesús
| 1974 | C.C.Cambre-Caeiro |
+ 10:32 |
87 |
Bear Ido
| 1997 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 10:32 |
88 |
Gonzalez Barreiro Diego
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 10:32 |
89 |
Flores Marco Fabian
| 1987 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 10:32 |
90 |
Lopes Diogo
| 1997 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 10:32 |
91 |
Tavares Diogo Luis Ribeiro
| 1997 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 10:32 |
92 |
May Jefferey
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 10:32 |
93 |
López Mayo Francisco
| 1996 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 10:32 |
94 |
Vallejos Zurita Richart
| 1997 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 10:32 |
95 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 10:32 |
96 |
Fuentes Paniego Alejandro
| 1999 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 10:32 |
97 |
García Rocafull Diego
| 1995 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 10:32 |
98 |
Alonso Vega Abel
| 1989 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 10:32 |
99 |
Rodriguez Jaka Aitor
| 1997 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 10:32 |
100 |
Gomes Lago Daniel
| 1990 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 10:32 |
101 |
Montes García Mateo
| 1996 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 14:02 |
102 |
Rodriguez Pociña Jesus
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 14:02 |
103 |
Perez Fernandez Jesus
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 14:02 |
104 |
Cunha Andre
| 1998 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 14:02 |
105 |
Marqués Fernandez Rodrigo
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 14:02 |
106 |
Gonzalez Vila Daniel
| 1995 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 14:02 |
DNS |
Branco Sandro
| 1998 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
|
DNF |
Lameiro Pérez Martin
| 1990 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
|
DNF |
Bialonczyk Kamil
| 1998 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
|
DNF |
Tescan Alex Dorin
| 1997 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
|