01 |
Lajarin Luis Alberto
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
06:57 |
02 |
Torres Pablo
| 2005 | Sanse |
+ 01 |
03 |
del Ojo Joel
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 02 |
04 |
Lospitao Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 07 |
05 |
Garcia Alvaro
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 08 |
06 |
Celda Hector
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 10 |
07 |
Marin Angel
| 2006 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 12 |
08 |
Tenorio Daniel
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 12 |
09 |
Rodriguez Manuel
| 2006 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 14 |
10 |
Grau Alex
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 15 |
11 |
Diaz Ricardo
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 17 |
12 |
Garcia Gomez Emilio
| 2006 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 18 |
13 |
Abril Alejandro
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 18 |
14 |
Martin Gamonales Raul
| 2006 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 19 |
15 |
Gomez Ruiz Alvaro
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 19 |
16 |
Sanchez Jaime
| 2006 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 20 |
17 |
Naharro Daniel
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 20 |
18 |
Turnbull Joseph
| 2006 | Prologue Racing Team |
+ 20 |
19 |
Mir Recio Marti
| 2006 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 21 |
20 |
Fernandez Marin Francisco Jesus
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 22 |
21 |
Peñas Manuel
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 25 |
22 |
Gamundi Joan
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 27 |
23 |
Pina Jose Maria
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 27 |
24 |
Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio
| 2005 | Sanse |
+ 28 |
25 |
Gutierrez Ibanez Diego
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
26 |
Sanz Alex
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 29 |
27 |
Calvo Pablo
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 29 |
28 |
Derangi Cosmo
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 30 |
29 |
Sanchez Curro
| 2006 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 30 |
30 |
Paredes Garrido Alejandro
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 31 |
31 |
Sancho Rodriguez Gael
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 33 |
32 |
Diaz Victor
| 2006 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 33 |
33 |
Pujalte Martinez Juan
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 34 |
34 |
Cedeño Jose Antonio
| 2006 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 35 |
35 |
Catalin Mihai Razvan
| 2005 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 35 |
36 |
Caballero Elias
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 35 |
37 |
Hernandez Rodrigo
| 2005 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 36 |
38 |
Carpio Pascual Alejandro
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 37 |
39 |
Lopez Juan Jose
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 37 |
40 |
Ortuño Hugo
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 37 |
41 |
Becerra Antonio
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 38 |
42 |
Martin Iker
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 39 |
43 |
Gallego Alberto
| 2006 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 39 |
44 |
Sanchez Gil David
| 2006 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 40 |
45 |
Teruel Hector
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 40 |
46 |
Bermejo Cobos Mario
| 2006 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 42 |
47 |
Fajardo Alex
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 43 |
48 |
Sifre Miguel
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 44 |
49 |
Galvan Page Jordi
| 2005 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 44 |
50 |
Caballero Cabello David
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 46 |
51 |
Lorente Alejandro
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 46 |
52 |
Martinez Jaime
| 2006 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 47 |
53 |
Pérez Gonzalo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 48 |
54 |
Prats Estades Ferran
| 2006 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 49 |
55 |
Gallego Luis
| 2006 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 49 |
56 |
Forca Ruben
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 49 |
57 |
Alhassan Ali Jehad
| 2005 | Saudi Arabia |
+ 49 |
58 |
Torrentes Carlos
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 50 |
59 |
Delgado Angel
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 50 |
60 |
Lloret Jaume
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
61 |
Watson Callum
| 2005 | Prologue Racing Team |
+ 50 |
62 |
Jimenez Antequera Tomas
| 2005 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 50 |
63 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 51 |
64 |
Molina Alvaro
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 51 |
65 |
Ternero Javier
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 52 |
66 |
Antunez Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 53 |
67 |
Jordan De Calle Alvaro
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 53 |
68 |
Ros Elies
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 53 |
69 |
Albero Alex
| 2006 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 54 |
70 |
Garcia Samuel
| 2006 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 55 |
71 |
Grau Vicent
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 56 |
72 |
Ramirez Munoz Carlos
| 2005 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 57 |
73 |
Munoz del Cerro David
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 57 |
74 |
Ortega Adrian
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 58 |
75 |
Martinez Sanchez Alberto
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 58 |
76 |
Centelles Fran
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 58 |
77 |
Chazarra Pablo
| 2006 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 59 |
78 |
Casado Javier
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 59 |
79 |
Hurt Joel
| 2006 | Prologue Racing Team |
+ 01:00 |
80 |
Conesa Juan
| 2006 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:00 |
81 |
Gomez Cuesta Daniel
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 01:04 |
82 |
Castellano Pablo
| 2006 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 01:04 |
83 |
Torrella Jorge
| - | Saudi Arabia |
+ 01:07 |
84 |
Marmol Manel
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 01:07 |
85 |
Sanroma Ruben
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 01:07 |
86 |
Mulet Soler Antoni
| 2005 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 01:08 |
87 |
Gonzalez Ruben
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:08 |
88 |
Carpio Pascual Guillermo
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 01:10 |
89 |
Carmona Redondo Andres Damian
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 01:10 |
90 |
Juan Talavera Esteban
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 01:11 |
91 |
Ivars Nil
| 2006 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 01:13 |
92 |
Almudhhi Faris
| 2006 | Saudi Arabia |
+ 01:13 |
93 |
Lamagrande Alvarez Lucas
| 2006 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 01:13 |
94 |
Majrashi Mohammed
| 2006 | Saudi Arabia |
+ 01:14 |
95 |
Martinez Alejandro
| 2006 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 01:16 |
96 |
Mompean Jose Maria
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 01:18 |
97 |
San Abdon Andres
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 01:18 |
98 |
Churchill Taylor
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 01:18 |
99 |
Ramos Sanchez Sergio
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:18 |
100 |
Mico Altamirano Ruben
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
101 |
Rodriguez Jesus
| 2006 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 01:19 |
102 |
Garcia Consuegra Miro Marc
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 01:20 |
103 |
Valero Botet Javi
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 01:20 |
104 |
Molins Iniguez Ignacio
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 01:20 |
105 |
Aznar Vicente
| 2006 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 01:27 |
106 |
Valle Cascon Adrian
| 2005 | Maguisa Guijuelo |
+ 01:28 |
107 |
Requena Briones Alberto
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:29 |
108 |
Virguez Deryam
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:30 |
109 |
Perez Antonio
| 2006 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 01:41 |
DNS |
Mihai Raul
| - | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
|