01 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld |
04:00:57 |
02 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
03 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
04 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 00 |
05 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
06 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 00 |
07 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
08 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
09 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
10 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
11 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
12 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
13 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
14 |
Bellin Maurizio
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
15 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
16 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
17 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
18 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
19 |
Frischkorn William
| 1981 | Team Slipstream |
+ 00 |
20 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 06 |
21 |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
22 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
+ 16 |
23 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
24 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 23 |
25 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 36 |
26 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld |
+ 36 |
27 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:21 |
28 |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 02:46 |
29 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:46 |
30 |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 02:46 |
31 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 02:46 |
32 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:46 |
33 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:46 |
34 |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:46 |
35 |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:46 |
36 |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
+ 02:46 |
37 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 02:46 |
38 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 02:46 |
39 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 02:46 |
40 |
Tolleson Taylor
| 1985 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:46 |
41 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:46 |
42 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:46 |
43 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:46 |
44 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 02:46 |
45 |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:46 |
46 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 02:46 |
47 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 02:46 |
48 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 02:46 |
49 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:46 |
50 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:46 |
51 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:46 |
52 |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:46 |
53 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:46 |
54 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 02:46 |
55 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 02:46 |
56 |
Patour Kilian
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:46 |
57 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld |
+ 02:46 |
58 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 02:46 |
59 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:55 |
60 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:55 |
61 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 02:59 |
62 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:55 |
63 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 06:55 |
64 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 06:55 |
65 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:55 |
66 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:55 |
67 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 06:55 |
68 |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:55 |
69 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 06:55 |
70 |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:55 |
71 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:55 |
72 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 06:55 |
73 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 06:55 |
74 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:55 |
75 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Agritubel |
+ 06:55 |
76 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 06:55 |
77 |
Nevens Sven
| 1983 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 06:55 |
78 |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 06:55 |
79 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Team Slipstream |
+ 06:55 |
80 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 06:55 |
81 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:55 |
82 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:55 |
83 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 06:55 |
84 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:55 |
85 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 06:55 |
86 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:55 |
87 |
Diguet Christophe
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:55 |
88 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:55 |
89 |
Dalibard Antoine
| 1983 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 06:55 |
90 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 06:55 |
91 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 09:59 |
92 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:59 |
93 |
Van Mingeroet Jarno
| 1977 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 09:59 |
94 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 09:59 |
95 |
Striska Mindaugas
| 1984 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 09:59 |
96 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:59 |
97 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:59 |
98 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 09:59 |
99 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:59 |
100 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 09:59 |
101 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 09:59 |
102 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 09:59 |
103 |
Belgy Julien
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:59 |
104 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:59 |
105 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:59 |
106 |
Shinagawa Masahiro
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:59 |
107 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:59 |
108 |
Derepas David
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
109 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 09:59 |
110 |
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
111 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 09:59 |
112 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:59 |
113 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:59 |
114 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 09:59 |
115 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:59 |
116 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:59 |
117 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 09:59 |
118 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 09:59 |
119 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 09:59 |
120 |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 09:59 |
121 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
122 |
Lesvenan Arnaud
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
123 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 09:59 |
124 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:59 |
125 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 09:59 |
126 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 09:59 |
127 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 09:59 |
128 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:59 |
129 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
130 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 09:59 |
131 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 09:59 |
132 |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 09:59 |
133 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 09:59 |
134 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 09:59 |
135 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 09:59 |
136 |
Colin Anthony
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:59 |
137 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09:59 |
138 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:59 |
139 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:59 |
140 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:51 |
141 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:51 |
142 |
Schets Steve
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 13:59 |
143 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 14:01 |
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|