DoB? |
Pos | Corredor | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Glorianne Emma | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | 01:39:50 | |
02 | Contreras Fernandez Stephany | República Dominicana | + 00 | |
03 | Otero Otero Erialis | Puerto Rico | + 00 | |
04 | Duchesne Pascaline | Sélection de la Défense | + 00 | |
05 | Gueppois Laura | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL | + 00 | |
06 | Alexandrine Melissa | Karukera Assainissement / PDL | + 00 | |
07 | Chenilco Emma | Entente USL/USRVelo/ASC Club | + 00 | |
08 | Dinane Alyzée | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 00 | |
09 | Espiritusanto Flor Georgina | República Dominicana | + 00 | |
10 | Peronet Beatrice | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL | + 00 | |
11 | Carino Rivera Donelys | Puerto Rico | + 00 | |
12 | Leyva Yunaika | Puerto Rico | + 00 | |
13 | Mercedes Rodriguez Brenda | República Dominicana | + 00 | |
14 | Dugamin Julie | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 00 | |
15 | Pich Sylvie | Sélection de la Défense | + 00 | |
16 | Fernandez Juana | República Dominicana | + 00 | |
17 | Ferdinand Severine | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL | + 00 | |
18 | Beaudouin Stéphanie | Sélection de la Défense | + 00 | |
19 | Confiac Tamara | Entente USL/USRVelo/ASC Club | + 00 | |
20 | Robert Chrismaldy | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 00 | |
21 | Catala Torres Alexa Zoe | Puerto Rico | + 00 | |
22 | Louis Leila Lea Laura | Karukera Assainissement / PDL | + 00 | |
23 | Alvarade Juliana | Karukera Assainissement / PDL | + 00 | |
24 | Martinez Christelle | Karukera Assainissement / PDL | + 00 | |
25 | Canela Heredia Madelin | República Dominicana | + 00 | |
26 | Ramonet Catheline | Sélection de la Défense | + 00 | |
27 | Drouode Marie Louisa | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 00 | |
28 | Verhagen Rochelle | Sélection de la Défense | + 00 | |
29 | Aurela Marie-Chantal | Entente USL/USRVelo/ASC Club | + 30 | |
30 | Lollia Laurine | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL | + 03:42 | |
31 | Errin Laura Alicia | Entente USL/USRVelo/ASC Club | + 03:42 | |
32 | Labiche Melissa | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 11:19 | |
33 | Artaxe Allison | Entente USL/USRVelo/ASC Club | + 18:21 | |
34 | Mathias Ketty | Karukera Assainissement / PDL | + 19:33 | |
35 | Bias Cyndya | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 19:33 | |
36 | Neola Soubdhan Leencey | Entente TMC/CSCA P2000/UCS | + 19:35 | |
DNF | Joisin Lois Anais | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL | ||
DNF | Retel Ludmila | Entente ACVPB/USCG/RDA/ECL |
1º Etapa | 60.9 km
Les Abymes -> Les Abymes
NE
P.Duchesne | Líder
M.Drouode | Joven
E.Glorianne | Puntos
M.Alexandrine | Montaña
E.Glorianne | Meta volante