01 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
04:59:10 |
02 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:24 |
03 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:24 |
04 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:27 |
05 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:27 |
06 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:27 |
07 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:27 |
08 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:27 |
09 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:27 |
10 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:27 |
11 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:27 |
12 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:27 |
13 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:27 |
14 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:27 |
15 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:27 |
16 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 01:27 |
17 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:27 |
18 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:27 |
19 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:27 |
20 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:27 |
21 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:27 |
22 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:27 |
23 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:27 |
24 |
Benta João
| 1986 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:34 |
25 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
26 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
27 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
28 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:34 |
29 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:34 |
30 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:34 |
31 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:34 |
32 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
33 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:34 |
34 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:34 |
35 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:34 |
36 |
Coelho Marco
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:34 |
37 |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:34 |
38 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:34 |
39 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:34 |
40 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:34 |
41 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:34 |
42 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:34 |
43 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:34 |
44 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:34 |
45 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
46 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
47 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
48 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:34 |
49 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
50 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:34 |
51 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:34 |
52 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:34 |
53 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:34 |
54 |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
55 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
56 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:34 |
57 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:34 |
58 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:34 |
59 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:34 |
60 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:34 |
61 |
Palma Fabio
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:34 |
62 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:34 |
63 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:45 |
64 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:47 |
65 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:47 |
66 |
Pereira Vasco
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:47 |
67 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:47 |
68 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:47 |
69 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:47 |
70 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:47 |
71 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:47 |
72 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:47 |
73 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:47 |
74 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:47 |
75 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 01:47 |
76 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:47 |
77 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:47 |
78 |
Candil Delgado Miguel Angel
| 1983 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:47 |
79 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:47 |
80 |
Leal Helder
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:47 |
81 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:47 |
82 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 01:47 |
83 |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:47 |
84 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:47 |
85 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:47 |
86 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:47 |
87 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:47 |
88 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:59 |
89 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 02:00 |
90 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:00 |
91 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 02:00 |
92 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:02 |
93 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:02 |
94 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:02 |
95 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:02 |
96 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 02:04 |
97 |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:04 |
98 |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:04 |
99 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:12 |
100 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:12 |
101 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 02:12 |
102 |
Morras Fernandez Alberto
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:12 |
103 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:15 |
104 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:26 |
105 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:37 |
106 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:37 |
107 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:37 |
108 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:37 |
109 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:37 |
110 |
Aguilar Jose
| 1986 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 02:37 |
111 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:37 |
112 |
Magazzini Enrico
| 1988 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 02:37 |
113 |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:54 |
114 |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 02:59 |
115 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 03:05 |
116 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 03:10 |
117 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:10 |
118 |
Sancho Bruno
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:42 |
119 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 04:13 |
120 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 04:13 |
121 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:22 |
122 |
Pereira Joao
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:34 |
123 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:35 |
124 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 09:47 |
125 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 09:47 |
126 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12:03 |
127 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 12:03 |
128 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 12:03 |
129 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 12:03 |
130 |
Anselmo Edgar
| 1985 | - |
+ 12:03 |
131 |
Baltazar Carlos
| 1987 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 12:03 |
132 |
Ortega Gascon Joaquin
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 12:03 |
133 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
+ 12:03 |
134 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 12:03 |
135 |
Estevez Cividades Aser
| 1988 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 12:03 |
136 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 19:38 |
137 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 19:38 |
OOT |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
OOT |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|