Normal Vista extendida Estadisticas
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
1 | Greipel André |
2 | Debusschere Jens |
3 | Frison Frederik |
4 | Gallopin Tony |
5 | Bak Lars |
6 | Marczynski Tomasz |
7 | Roelandts Jürgen |
8 | Sieberg Marcel |
Tinkoff | |
---|---|
11 | Bodnar Maciej |
12 | Blythe Adam |
13 | Gatto Oscar |
14 | Sagan Juraj |
15 | Brutt Pavel |
16 | Tosatto Matteo |
17 | Trusov Nikolai |
18 | Valgren Michael |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Fenn Andrew |
22 | Henao Sebastian |
23 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
24 | Rowe Luke |
25 | Swift Ben |
26 | van Poppel Danny |
27 | Stannard Ian |
28 | Zandio Xabier |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
31 | Burghardt Marcus |
32 | De Marchi Alessandro |
33 | Oss Daniel |
34 | Rosskopf Joey |
35 | Senni Manuel |
36 | Velits Peter |
37 | Vliegen Loic |
38 | Zabel Rick |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
41 | Boonen Tom |
42 | Keisse Iljo |
43 | Kittel Marcel |
44 | Maes Nikolas |
45 | Martinelli Davide |
46 | Sabatini Fabio |
47 | Trentin Matteo |
48 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
51 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
52 | Haller Marco |
53 | Kristoff Alexander |
54 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
55 | Mørkøv Michael |
56 | Politt Nils |
57 | Porsev Alexander |
58 | Vicioso Angel |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
61 | Ewan Caleb |
62 | Mezgec Luka |
63 | Hayman Mathew |
64 | Impey Daryl |
65 | Albasini Michael |
66 | Meier Christian |
67 | Durbridge Luke |
68 | Docker Mitchell |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Alafaci Eugenio |
72 | Arredondo Julian |
73 | Coledan Marco |
74 | Devolder Stijn |
75 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
76 | Rast Gregory |
77 | Stuyven Jasper |
78 | van Poppel Boy |
FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Démare Arnaud |
82 | Pineau Cédric |
83 | Delage Mickaël |
84 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
85 | Offredo Yoann |
86 | Sarreau Marc |
87 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
88 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Dowsett Alex |
92 | Herrada Jesus |
93 | Izagirre Gorka |
94 | Lobato Juan Jose |
95 | Moreno Javier |
96 | Sütterlin Jasha |
97 | Ventoso Francisco |
98 | Visconti Giovanni |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
101 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
102 | Boom Lars |
103 | Capecchi Eros |
104 | De Vreese Laurens |
105 | Fominykh Daniil |
106 | Guardini Andrea |
107 | Kamyshev Arman |
108 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
111 | Bérard Julien |
112 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
113 | Daniel Maxime |
114 | Gastauer Ben |
115 | Gougeard Alexis |
116 | Gretsch Patrick |
117 | Houle Hugo |
118 | Montaguti Matteo |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
121 | Groenewegen Dylan |
122 | Hofland Moreno |
123 | Kelderman Wilco |
124 | Leezer Tom |
125 | Teunissen Mike |
126 | Roosen Timo |
127 | Vanmarcke Sep |
128 | Wynants Maarten |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
131 | Bono Matteo |
132 | Mohoric Matej |
133 | Costa Rui |
134 | Ferrari Roberto |
135 | Modolo Sacha |
136 | Mori Manuele |
137 | Pibernik Luka |
138 | Ulissi Diego |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
141 | Bauer Jack |
142 | Bettiol Alberto |
143 | Koren Kristjan |
144 | Mullen Ryan |
145 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
146 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
147 | Wippert Wouter |
148 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
151 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
152 | Curvers Roy |
153 | De Backer Bert |
154 | Degenkolb John |
155 | Geschke Simon |
156 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
157 | Timmer Albert |
158 | Walscheid Max |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Elmiger Martin |
162 | Haussler Heinrich |
163 | Enger Sondre Holst |
164 | Howard Leigh |
165 | Kluge Roger |
166 | Naesen Oliver |
167 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
168 | Tanner David |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
172 | Eisel Bernhard |
173 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
174 | Reguigui Youcef |
175 | Renshaw Mark |
176 | Thomson Jay Robert |
177 | Brammeier Matthew |
178 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
181 | Bauhaus Phil |
182 | Bennett Sam |
183 | Dempster Zakkari |
184 | Konrad Patrick |
185 | Nerz Dominik |
186 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
187 | Schillinger Andreas |
188 | Voss Paul |
Stölting Service Group | |
---|---|
191 | Ciolek Gerald |
192 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
193 | Kamp Alexander |
194 | Tenbrock Jonas |
195 | Mager Christian |
196 | Pedersen Mads |
197 | Reihs Michael |
198 | Wegmann Fabian |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
201 | Bouhanni Nacer |
202 | Bouhanni Rayane |
203 | Bozic Borut |
204 | Laporte Christophe |
205 | Lemoine Cyril |
206 | Soupe Geoffrey |
207 | Turgis Anthony |
208 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Verva - ActiveJet | |
---|---|
211 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
212 | Simon Jordi |
213 | Franczak Pawel |
214 | Gradek Kamil |
215 | Banaszek Adrian |
216 | Banaszek Norbert |
217 | Koch Jonas |
218 | Polnicky Jiri |