1 |
24 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar |
06:43:27 |
2 |
- |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 02 |
3 |
24 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar |
+ 08 |
4 |
15 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
5 |
9 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 19 |
6 |
3 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 20 |
7 |
25 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 22 |
8 |
21 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 23 |
9 |
5 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 24 |
10 |
2 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 25 |
11 |
22 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 25 |
12 |
5 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 27 |
13 |
6 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 27 |
14 |
24 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar |
+ 28 |
15 |
36 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 29 |
16 |
20 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 30 |
17 |
20 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 31 |
18 |
7 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 32 |
19 |
14 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 33 |
20 |
26 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 34 |
21 |
9 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 35 |
22 |
2 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 36 |
23 |
13 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 38 |
24 |
18 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 39 |
25 |
4 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 40 |
26 |
19 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 40 |
27 |
1 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 41 |
28 |
2 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42 |
29 |
12 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 42 |
30 |
10 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 44 |
31 |
19 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 44 |
32 |
17 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 45 |
33 |
1 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 45 |
34 |
13 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 46 |
35 |
32 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 46 |
36 |
35 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 47 |
37 |
15 |
Bidard François
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 48 |
38 |
25 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 49 |
39 |
23 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 49 |
40 |
9 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 49 |
41 |
1 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 49 |
42 |
2 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 50 |
43 |
6 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 51 |
44 |
2 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 51 |
45 |
11 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 51 |
46 |
23 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 52 |
47 |
12 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 56 |
48 |
9 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 56 |
49 |
1 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 58 |
50 |
8 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 01:01 |
51 |
43 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
10 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 01:09 |
53 |
10 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:09 |
54 |
3 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:10 |
55 |
12 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 01:12 |
56 |
4 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:12 |
57 |
3 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:15 |
58 |
4 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:15 |
59 |
4 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:18 |
60 |
4 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 01:20 |
61 |
8 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 01:20 |
62 |
1 |
Wallays Jens
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 01:20 |
63 |
45 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:25 |
64 |
5 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:28 |
65 |
- |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:33 |
66 |
3 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:45 |
67 |
4 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:53 |
68 |
1 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:55 |
69 |
3 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:55 |
70 |
2 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:57 |
71 |
1 |
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 02:01 |
72 |
- |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 02:06 |
73 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:23 |
74 |
- |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 03:08 |
75 |
- |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 04:11 |
76 |
- |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 05:22 |
77 |
2 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 05:48 |
78 |
1 |
Gioux Romain
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 06:10 |
79 |
6 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 06:55 |
80 |
- |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 06:55 |
81 |
3 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 07:04 |
82 |
1 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 07:26 |
83 |
1 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 07:35 |
84 |
1 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 07:41 |
85 |
3 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:45 |
86 |
- |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 07:57 |
87 |
2 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 09:31 |
88 |
1 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 09:57 |
89 |
1 |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10:16 |
90 |
2 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 10:20 |
91 |
- |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 10:59 |
92 |
- |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 11:20 |
93 |
- |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 11:39 |
94 |
- |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 13:41 |
95 |
1 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 14:02 |
96 |
1 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 14:29 |