1 |
19 |
Huffman Evan
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
07:02:26 |
2 |
20 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 25 |
3 |
2 |
Dal-Cin Matteo
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 30 |
4 |
25 |
Ellsay Nigel
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
5 |
8 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 35 |
6 |
9 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 38 |
7 |
3 |
Britton Rob
| 1984 | Rally Cycling |
+ 49 |
8 |
10 |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:06 |
9 |
5 |
Cowan Alec
| 1996 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
10 |
9 |
Cataford Alexander
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:22 |
11 |
6 |
Bassett Stephen
| 1995 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
12 |
- |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 01:34 |
13 |
6 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 01:35 |
14 |
11 |
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:39 |
15 |
6 |
Villalobos Luis
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:48 |
16 |
7 |
De Vos Adam
| 1993 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:50 |
17 |
10 |
Piccoli James
| 1991 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 01:54 |
18 |
2 |
Blevins Christopher
| 1998 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:55 |
19 |
2 |
Kuss Sepp
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
17 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:13 |
21 |
17 |
Freter Johnathan
| 1992 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 02:19 |
22 |
26 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 02:26 |
23 |
15 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 02:26 |
24 |
- |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:53 |
25 |
27 |
Marshall Kaler
| 1986 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 02:53 |
26 |
13 |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 02:57 |
27 |
26 |
Mauch Justin
| 1994 | Landis Trek team |
+ 03:00 |
28 |
30 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 03:04 |
29 |
43 |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 03:05 |
30 |
28 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 03:08 |
31 |
5 |
Young Chad
| 1995 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 03:10 |
32 |
21 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 03:11 |
33 |
16 |
Brown Connor
| 1996 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 03:15 |
34 |
40 |
Roberge Adam
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
35 |
36 |
Newkirk Isaiah
| 1990 | 303 Project |
+ 03:19 |
36 |
30 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 03:20 |
37 |
38 |
Zukowsky Nickolas
| 1998 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:21 |
38 |
19 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 03:33 |
39 |
7 |
Berends Ethan
| 1998 | - |
+ 03:39 |
40 |
7 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 03:45 |
41 |
13 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 04:00 |
42 |
8 |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 04:03 |
43 |
41 |
Simpson George
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 04:06 |
44 |
26 |
Burston Samuel
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:07 |
45 |
14 |
Miller Barry
| 1988 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 04:09 |
46 |
42 |
Aguirre Jose Alfredo
| 1994 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 04:10 |
47 |
14 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 04:13 |
48 |
8 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 04:19 |
49 |
5 |
Winn Chris
| 1984 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 04:26 |
50 |
5 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 04:28 |
51 |
28 |
Engle Micah
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 04:28 |
52 |
8 |
Gagne Julien
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:29 |
53 |
9 |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 04:39 |
54 |
13 |
Etxabe Jokin
| 1994 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 04:42 |
55 |
9 |
Haidet Lance
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 04:45 |
56 |
19 |
Frayre Eder
| 1991 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 04:49 |
57 |
14 |
Ramirez Mejia Dennis
| 1992 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 05:00 |
58 |
14 |
Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:10 |
59 |
- |
Diaz Andres Miguel
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:12 |
60 |
4 |
Carman Ben
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:12 |
61 |
38 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05:14 |
62 |
3 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 05:21 |
63 |
14 |
Grove Samuel Hunter
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:31 |
64 |
22 |
Haro Steven
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05:33 |
65 |
30 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:45 |
66 |
5 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:45 |
67 |
16 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Stork-CCN |
+ 05:50 |
68 |
23 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05:52 |
69 |
14 |
Brown Cortlan
| 1989 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 05:54 |
70 |
1 |
Bradburn Scott
| 1977 | - |
+ 06:02 |
71 |
10 |
Gervais Laurent
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 06:15 |
72 |
22 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 06:15 |
73 |
7 |
Hernandez Michael
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 06:22 |
74 |
11 |
Stites Tyler
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 06:22 |
75 |
2 |
Stephens Austin
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 06:25 |
76 |
14 |
Morton Angus
| 1989 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 06:29 |
77 |
51 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 06:33 |
78 |
10 |
Warren Taylor
| 1992 | 303 Project |
+ 06:34 |
79 |
1 |
Rodriguez Alfredo
| 1997 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 06:40 |
80 |
13 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 06:42 |
81 |
6 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 06:49 |
82 |
26 |
Casillas Carmona Jhonatan
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 06:49 |
83 |
5 |
Gardner Sean
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 06:50 |
84 |
54 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 06:54 |
85 |
8 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:54 |
86 |
10 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 06:57 |
87 |
1 |
Fisher Steve
| 1990 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 06:57 |
88 |
6 |
Ravelo Cristhian
| 1992 | 303 Project |
+ 07:03 |
89 |
3 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 07:33 |
90 |
1 |
Côté Pier-André
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:49 |
91 |
7 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 07:49 |
92 |
29 |
Baca Antonio
| 1991 | Stork-CCN |
+ 08:10 |
93 |
8 |
Clemence Andrew
| 1989 | Landis Trek team |
+ 08:23 |
94 |
6 |
Goguely Jules
| 1993 | Stork-CCN |
+ 08:48 |
95 |
1 |
Masbourian Nicolas
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 |
96 |
2 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | Stork-CCN |
+ 09:57 |
97 |
8 |
McCulloch Brian
| 1982 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 10:00 |
98 |
3 |
Burleigh Michael
| 1982 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 10:30 |
99 |
5 |
Wolfe Benjamin
| 1993 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 11:06 |
100 |
- |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:26 |
101 |
1 |
O'Brien Conor
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:34 |
102 |
1 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 11:36 |
103 |
4 |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 11:46 |
104 |
1 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 11:47 |
105 |
8 |
Livingstone Peter
| 1997 | - |
+ 11:56 |
106 |
1 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | - |
+ 14:06 |
107 |
1 |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 14:50 |
108 |
- |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 |
109 |
6 |
Zimmer Matthew
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 15:11 |
110 |
1 |
Lewis Joseph
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 15:19 |
111 |
2 |
Flautt Oliver
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 15:36 |
112 |
2 |
Zavyalov Innokenty
| 1991 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 15:50 |
113 |
10 |
Peterman Jim
| 1985 | 303 Project |
+ 16:54 |
114 |
1 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Landis Trek team |
+ 16:59 |
115 |
3 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:08 |
116 |
1 |
Murray Gavin
| 1992 | Stork-CCN |
+ 17:56 |
117 |
9 |
Rhim Brendan
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 18:24 |
118 |
6 |
Torraca Nicholas
| 1995 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 18:26 |
119 |
3 |
Bryfogle Adam
| 1993 | Landis Trek team |
+ 18:33 |
120 |
1 |
Holt Ian
| 1982 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 18:59 |
121 |
1 |
Barberi Stefano
| 1984 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 19:46 |
122 |
5 |
Staples Matthew
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:56 |
123 |
1 |
Savre Tim
| 1990 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 20:00 |
124 |
2 |
Lazzarottos Marcos
| 1990 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 20:35 |
125 |
15 |
Medina Gerardo
| 1994 | Stork-CCN |
+ 21:22 |
126 |
1 |
Fitch Anthony
| - | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 21:38 |
127 |
3 |
Cronyn Max
| - | CRCA Foundation |
+ 24:54 |
128 |
1 |
Zwart Wouter
| 1990 | Landis Trek team |
+ 25:21 |
129 |
1 |
Ackerman Max
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 26:50 |
130 |
1 |
McCormack Brendan
| 1994 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 28:01 |
131 |
1 |
Cassin Charles Mac
| 1991 | 303 Project |
+ 29:40 |
132 |
1 |
Bacala Joseph
| 1989 | Landis Trek team |
+ 30:23 |
133 |
1 |
Greif David
| 1994 | Landis Trek team |
+ 32:12 |
134 |
1 |
Gillott Owen
| 1995 | Stork-CCN |
+ 35:06 |
135 |
1 |
Foster Ben
| - | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 35:31 |
136 |
1 |
Wyman Chris
| 1993 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 41:23 |