01 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
02:45:05 |
02 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 06 |
03 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 09 |
04 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 13 |
05 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 13 |
06 |
Landa Andreas
| 1988 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
07 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | SP Tableware |
+ 15 |
08 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 15 |
09 |
Jouffroy Arnaud
| 1990 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 52 |
10 |
Grand Arnaud
| 1990 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 55 |
11 |
Nesset Sigurd
| 1991 | Frøy - Trek |
+ 57 |
12 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:01 |
13 |
Nitu Adrian
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
Stockhausen Richard
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:28 |
15 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:30 |
16 |
Zajac Bartosz
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:33 |
17 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:36 |
18 |
Forbord Kristian
| 1988 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
19 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:58 |
20 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 02:01 |
21 |
Gyurov Spas
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:11 |
22 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
23 |
Polishchuk Maksym
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:27 |
24 |
Sosnitskiy Anatoliy
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:31 |
25 |
Stancu Alexandru-George
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:37 |
26 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
27 |
Sandvik Morten Renslo
| 1987 | Frøy - Trek |
+ 02:52 |
28 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:09 |
29 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 03:10 |
30 |
Kohlvelter Kevin
| 1990 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:19 |
31 |
Grashev Martin
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:52 |
32 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:56 |
33 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:56 |
34 |
Bulik Mieszko
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:16 |
35 |
Tanovitchii Nicolae
| 1993 | Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower |
+ 04:19 |
36 |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | Frøy - Trek |
+ 04:20 |
37 |
Gaber Martin
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:20 |
38 |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:36 |
39 |
Leontenko Yuriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:39 |
40 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 04:43 |
41 |
Vandekinderen Jens
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 05:10 |
42 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:10 |
43 |
Van Den Berg Pim
| 1982 | - |
+ 05:50 |
44 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 06:02 |
45 |
Shumilov Sergii
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:09 |
46 |
Bendeguz Bernard
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:24 |
47 |
Tintea Nicolae
| 1990 | - |
+ 06:50 |
48 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 06:57 |
49 |
Gredler Roman
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:04 |
50 |
Hillebrend Manuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 07:04 |
51 |
Radonics Mate
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:11 |
52 |
Zaraliev Stanislav
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:20 |
53 |
Yordanov Radostin
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:21 |
54 |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:29 |
55 |
Krakowiak Norbert
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:32 |
56 |
Ponomarenko Ilya
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:57 |
57 |
Keunecke Karsten
| 1981 | - |
+ 08:03 |
58 |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 08:03 |
59 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:06 |
60 |
Fritz Alexander
| 1989 | - |
+ 08:22 |
61 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 08:27 |
62 |
Stoenchev Valentin
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:27 |
63 |
Vigh Zoltan
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:52 |
64 |
Maric Dejan
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:02 |
65 |
Kautz Kai
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:50 |
66 |
Viglasky Ivan
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:04 |
67 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 10:07 |
68 |
Robov Momchil
| 1993 | - |
+ 10:18 |
69 |
Zatorski Konrad
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:30 |
70 |
Sipos Zoltan
| 1991 | - |
+ 10:37 |
71 |
Tomaszeski Konrad
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:33 |
72 |
Balinski Pavlin
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:54 |
73 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 11:54 |
74 |
Solymosi Marton
| 1990 | - |
+ 11:54 |
75 |
Coman Bogdan
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:06 |
76 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | - |
+ 12:06 |
77 |
Morcov Stefan
| 1973 | - |
+ 12:34 |
78 |
Bakumenko Vladyslav
| 1991 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 12:47 |
79 |
Sakellaridis Neofytos
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 12:52 |
80 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | - |
+ 13:06 |
81 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | - |
+ 13:06 |
82 |
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor
| 1978 | - |
+ 13:17 |
83 |
Altenkamp Lukas
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:04 |
84 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 14:12 |
85 |
Branzea Ion Stanel
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:46 |
86 |
Fedele Manuel
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:49 |
87 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 14:49 |
88 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:49 |
89 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 14:49 |
90 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:49 |
91 |
Gollmann Daniel
| 1991 | - |
+ 14:49 |
92 |
Haugård Phan Åge
| 1992 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 14:49 |
93 |
Ionut Sdraila
| 1993 | - |
+ 15:06 |
94 |
Schellevis Rutger
| 1990 | - |
+ 15:08 |
95 |
Volovod Dmytro
| 1992 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 15:08 |
96 |
Linstad-Hurum Sondre
| 1988 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 15:08 |
97 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | SP Tableware |
+ 15:10 |
98 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 15:10 |
99 |
Batora Lukas
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:10 |
100 |
Zrelica Roman
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:10 |
101 |
De Boer Joris
| 1989 | - |
+ 15:10 |
102 |
Bergsland Jon Einar
| 1981 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 15:10 |
103 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | - |
+ 15:22 |
104 |
Tenbruck Jonas
| 1993 | - |
+ 16:40 |
105 |
Peinhaupt Marco
| 1992 | - |
+ 18:23 |
106 |
Grünwalder Lukas
| 1990 | - |
+ 18:23 |
107 |
Debnar Miroslav
| 1983 | - |
+ 18:30 |
108 |
Vrabii Andrei
| 1992 | - |
+ 18:41 |
109 |
Aleksiev Aleksandar
| 1992 | - |
+ 20:10 |
110 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 20:10 |
111 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | - |
+ 20:10 |
112 |
Vogl Mathias
| 1988 | - |
+ 20:10 |
113 |
Volmerg Frederik
| 1989 | - |
+ 21:06 |
114 |
Stredzedula Szymon
| 1992 | - |
+ 21:42 |
115 |
Wolters George
| 1970 | - |
+ 22:41 |
116 |
Breznik Domagoj
| 1991 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 23:13 |
117 |
Ekeli Eivind
| 1989 | Frøy - Trek |
+ 23:24 |
118 |
Spikseth Elias Angel
| 1990 | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team |
+ 23:24 |
119 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 24:01 |
120 |
Braicov Iulian
| 1993 | - |
+ 24:08 |
121 |
Constantin Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 25:32 |
122 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 25:32 |
123 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 25:32 |
124 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | - |
+ 25:32 |
125 |
Mair Philip
| 1989 | - |
+ 28:11 |
126 |
Elling Nils
| 1991 | - |
+ 29:28 |
127 |
Prunte Marius
| 1990 | - |
+ 30:41 |
128 |
Frano Martin
| 1978 | - |
+ 30:59 |
DNS |
Weih Jonas
| 1991 | - |
|
DNS |
Terebesi Istfan
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Fischer Florian
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Schoch Nico
| 1992 | - |
|