1 |
|
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Riwal Cycling Team |
03:06:08 |
2 |
|
Heinschke Leon
| 1999 | Development Team DSM |
+ 09 |
3 |
|
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
4 |
|
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 12 |
5 |
|
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 15 |
6 |
|
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:04 |
7 |
|
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:04 |
8 |
|
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:04 |
9 |
|
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:04 |
10 |
|
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:07 |
11 |
|
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:07 |
12 |
|
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:07 |
13 |
|
Wilksch Hannes
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
|
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:14 |
15 |
|
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:50 |
16 |
|
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
17 |
|
De Lie Arnaud
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:52 |
18 |
|
De Pooter Dries
| 2002 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
19 |
|
Flynn Sean
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
20 |
|
Tendon Arnaud
| 2002 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
21 |
|
Paulus Milan
| 2001 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
22 |
|
Drizners Jarrad
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 01:52 |
23 |
|
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:52 |
24 |
|
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:52 |
25 |
|
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 01:52 |
26 |
|
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Quebec |
+ 01:52 |
27 |
|
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:52 |
28 |
|
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
29 |
|
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:52 |
30 |
|
Naberman Tim
| 1999 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:52 |
31 |
|
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 01:52 |
32 |
|
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:52 |
33 |
|
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
34 |
|
Nørtoft Morten
| 2002 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
35 |
|
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
36 |
|
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:52 |
37 |
|
Meens Johan
| 1999 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:52 |
38 |
|
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:52 |
39 |
|
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | France |
+ 01:52 |
40 |
|
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:52 |
41 |
|
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
42 |
|
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:52 |
43 |
|
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:52 |
44 |
|
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:52 |
45 |
|
Heidemann Miguel
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:52 |
46 |
|
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:03 |
47 |
|
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 02:04 |
48 |
|
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 02:04 |
49 |
|
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 02:04 |
50 |
|
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:04 |
51 |
|
Yemane Dawit
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:04 |
52 |
|
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:04 |
53 |
|
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:04 |
54 |
|
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:04 |
55 |
|
Main Kent
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 02:04 |
56 |
|
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:04 |
57 |
|
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 02:04 |
58 |
|
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 02:04 |
59 |
|
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:04 |
60 |
|
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 02:04 |
61 |
|
Mariault Axel
| 1998 | France |
+ 02:04 |
62 |
|
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 02:15 |
63 |
|
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 02:20 |
64 |
|
López Martin
| 2000 | Ecuador |
+ 02:21 |
65 |
|
Artz Huub
| 2002 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 02:35 |
66 |
|
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 02:37 |
67 |
|
Laverick Joe
| 2000 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 02:37 |
68 |
|
Riccitello Matthew
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 03:02 |
69 |
|
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Ecuador |
+ 04:04 |
70 |
|
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 05:11 |
71 |
|
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Quebec |
+ 05:33 |
72 |
|
Thirotel Hugo
| 2001 | Grand-Est |
+ 06:03 |
73 |
|
Leijnse Enzo
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 06:06 |
74 |
|
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 06:06 |
75 |
|
Blanc Arthur
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 10:03 |
76 |
|
Hohmann Lars
| 2001 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 10:09 |
77 |
|
Coqueret Louis
| 2001 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 10:09 |
78 |
|
Protin Célian
| 2002 | Grand-Est |
+ 10:09 |
79 |
|
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 11:28 |
80 |
|
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 11:47 |
81 |
|
Parisella Raphael
| 2002 | Quebec |
+ 11:47 |
82 |
|
Jussaume Tristan
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 11:47 |
83 |
|
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:48 |
84 |
|
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 11:49 |
85 |
|
Friedrich Marco
| 1998 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:49 |
86 |
|
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:49 |
87 |
|
Petit Clément
| 2001 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
88 |
|
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
89 |
|
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 11:49 |
90 |
|
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
91 |
|
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
92 |
|
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:49 |
93 |
|
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:49 |
94 |
|
Carreau Lukas
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 11:49 |
95 |
|
Broex Victor
| 2000 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 11:49 |
96 |
|
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
97 |
|
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:49 |
98 |
|
Desroches Alexandre
| 1998 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 11:49 |
99 |
|
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
100 |
|
Johannessen Tobias Halland
| 1999 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 11:49 |
101 |
|
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:49 |
102 |
|
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 11:49 |
103 |
|
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 11:49 |
104 |
|
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Grand-Est |
+ 11:49 |
105 |
|
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 11:49 |
106 |
|
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
107 |
|
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 11:49 |
108 |
|
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:49 |
109 |
|
Chatelet Nicolas
| 1994 | Grand-Est |
+ 11:49 |
110 |
|
Rouland Louis
| 2002 | France |
+ 11:49 |
111 |
|
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 11:50 |
112 |
|
Ormiston Callum
| 2000 | ProTouch |
+ 11:58 |
113 |
|
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 12:06 |
114 |
|
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 12:08 |
115 |
|
Johansson Oskar
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 15:49 |
116 |
|
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 15:49 |
117 |
|
Breuillard Nicolas
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15:49 |
118 |
|
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 15:49 |
119 |
|
Janisch Samuel
| 2000 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 15:49 |
120 |
|
Lange Colby
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 20:12 |
121 |
|
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Ecuador |
+ 20:12 |
122 |
|
Pita Cristian
| 1995 | Ecuador |
+ 20:12 |
123 |
|
Fuertes Joel
| 1999 | Ecuador |
+ 20:12 |
124 |
|
Da Silva Tiano
| 2001 | ProTouch |
+ 20:12 |
125 |
|
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 20:12 |
126 |
|
Gabriel Timothé
| 2002 | Grand-Est |
+ 26:06 |
127 |
|
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | Normandie |
+ 26:06 |
128 |
|
Rosero Nixon
| 2002 | Ecuador |
+ 28:25 |
129 |
|
Arnould Flavien
| 2001 | Grand-Est |
+ 28:25 |
130 |
|
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 30:03 |
131 |
|
Pahlke Jasper Levi
| 2002 | Bike Aid |
+ 30:03 |