FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Catalaanse Week
Division I, Vuelta por etapa, 1º Etapa, 23º marzo 1998, España
Información de carrera
Resultados
Perfiles
Historia
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Austria
Dinamarca
España
Francia
Holanda
Italia
Rusia
Suiza
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Barthe
Stéphane
1972
Casino
04:37:26
02
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 00
03
Casagrande
Filippo
1973
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 00
04
Smetanine
Sergej
1973
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 00
05
Colagè
Stefano
1962
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
06
Ferrigato
Andrea
1969
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 00
07
Fernández Ginés
Manuel
1971
Banesto
+ 00
08
Jalabert
Laurent
1968
ONCE
+ 00
09
Etxebarria Arana
Unai
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
10
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Rabobank
+ 00
11
Arrieta
José Luis
1971
Banesto
+ 00
12
Fincato
Marco
1970
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 00
13
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Asics - CGA
+ 00
14
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 00
15
Moerenhout
Koos
1973
Rabobank
+ 00
16
Zberg
Beat
1971
Rabobank
+ 00
17
Pozzi
Oscar
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 00
18
Piccoli
Mariano
1970
Brescialat - Liquigas
+ 00
19
Zarrabeitia
Mikel
1970
ONCE
+ 00
20
Vicario Barbera
Juan Carlos
1971
Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf
+ 00
21
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
Rabobank
+ 00
22
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
1966
US Postal Service
+ 00
23
Frigo
Dario
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 00
24
Pistore
Roberto
1971
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 00
25
Cabello
Francisco
1969
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 00
27
Dominguez
Juan Carlos
1971
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 00
28
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Casino
+ 00
29
Møller
Claus Michael
1968
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 00
30
Indurain
Prudencio
1968
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 00
32
Beltrán
Manuel
1971
Banesto
+ 00
33
González de Galdeano
Igor
1973
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
37
Bortolami
Gianluca
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
39
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 00
42
Heras
Roberto
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 00
44
Uria Gonzalez
Jose Manuel
1969
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 00
46
Gomez Gonzalo
Jose Javier
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 00
48
Cuesta
Íñigo
1969
ONCE
+ 00
50
Massi
Rodolfo
1965
Casino
+ 00
51
Frattini
Francesco
1967
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 00
52
Zülle
Alex
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
54
Pantani
Marco
1970
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 00
55
Garcia
Marcelino
1971
ONCE
+ 00
56
Piepoli
Leonardo
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 00
58
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 00
59
Zaina
Enrico
1967
Brescialat - Liquigas
+ 03:40
64
Casero
Ángel
1972
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 03:40
72
Olano
Abraham
1970
Banesto
+ 03:40
73
Mauleón Unsain
Francisco
1965
ONCE
+ 03:40
74
Leanizbarrutia
Alberto
1963
ONCE
+ 03:40
75
Hernandez Bertran
Jaime Javier
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 03:40
77
Salmeron Martinez
Gines
1972
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 03:40
78
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 03:40
86
Bölts
Udo
1966
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:40
89
Gotti
Ivan
1969
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 03:40
90
Lopez
Alberto
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:40
91
Cerezo Perales
Francisco Javier
1971
Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf
+ 03:40
95
Lopez Uriarte
Oscar
1970
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 08:36
97
Miranda Gonzalez
Carmelo
1969
Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf
+ 08:36
98
Aparicio
Vicente
1969
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 08:36
103
Escartín
Fernando
1968
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 08:36
124
Jiménez
José María
1971
Banesto
+ 08:36
161
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 14:22
Información
Catalaanse Week
España
1º Etapa | 180.0 km
Lloret de Mar
->
Lloret de Mar
2.1
S.Barthe
| Líder