Cottbuser Juniors

UCI Junior, Vuelta por etapa, 2º Etapa, 6º abril 2024, Alemania

Etapa GC Joven Meta volante

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
01 Just Pedersen Carl Emil CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior 11:12
02 Krzyskow Dominik Poland + 10
03 Jackowiak Janek Poland + 11
04 Petry Paul-Felix Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 15
05 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 17
06 Kristensen Mads CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 18
07 Arjus Henri Estonia + 19
08 Zobl Valentin LRV Oberösterreich + 23
09 Strzelecki Michal Velotalent Team Sobótka + 25
10 Esch Hugo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 25
11 Tammepuu Riko Estonia + 28
12 Sorbian Maciej Poland + 28
13 Wedekind Victor B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 29
14 Poschacher Valentin LRV Oberösterreich + 30
15 Harneke Emil Rose Team NRW + 33
16 Larsen Alexander Nørskov Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 33
17 Bak Tristan Bruun Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 35
18 Kosch Johannes LRV Oberösterreich + 39
19 Faltynek Jan Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 40
20 Mauss Moritz Rose Team NRW + 40
21 Lygra Vetle Gilje Team NCF Region West + 42
22 Precup Horea LotuSteam U19 + 45
23 Vavro Kristian Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 46
24 Viehböck Paul LRV Oberösterreich + 48
25 Bradac Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 49
26 Campean Luca LotuSteam U19 + 51
27 Skarstein Erling Team NCF Region West + 52
28 Golonko Ignacy Poland + 52
29 Tittel Kai LV Brandenburg + 52
30 Pietrzak Igor Alks Stal Grudziadz + 52
31 Stupperich Valentin LV Württemberg + 53
32 Bittman Adam Rexonix Kovo Praha + 53
33 de Zee Lau Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 54
34 Herheim Ola Blikberg Team NCF Region West + 56
35 Chudy Kacper Velotalent Team Sobótka + 57
36 Bosniatzki Marvin Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 58
37 König Aaron LV Baden + 59
38 Unruh Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:00
39 Van Der Merwe Nicholas Bulgaria + 01:00
40 Kemm Samuel LV Baden + 01:02
41 Preyler Gabriel LRV Oberösterreich + 01:02
42 Stanic Dusan LotuSteam U19 + 01:03
43 Tilly Karl-Aksel CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 01:04
44 Gentzik Louis B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:04
45 Abramek Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:04
46 Purnoch Matyas Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:05
47 Michalovic Ondrej Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:05
48 Karlsson Anton Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:06
49 Pritrznik Jon LotuSteam U19 + 01:06
50 Adamczak Paul LV Brandenburg + 01:08
51 Brückner Filip Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:09
52 Matejek Simon Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:09
53 Markert Florian LV Baden + 01:09
54 Müller Mardius LV Brandenburg + 01:09
55 Thielemeier Jonah Rose Team NRW + 01:12
56 Meinberg Eric B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:14
57 Mikonya Max Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:15
58 Leben Tilman LV Brandenburg + 01:16
59 Rege Erik Team NCF Region West + 01:16
60 Geissler Bruno B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:16
61 Weyer Carlo LV Brandenburg + 01:17
62 Schiffner Hugo Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:17
63 Kasprowicz Aleksander Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:17
64 Markovic Gavrilo LotuSteam U19 + 01:17
65 Hedeås Victor Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:18
66 Mast Florian LV Württemberg + 01:19
67 Garstenauer Sebastian LRV Oberösterreich + 01:20
68 Helml Hendrik Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:20
69 Jablonski Kacper Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:21
70 Kostkowski Joachim Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:22
71 Puuraid Joonas Estonia + 01:24
72 Wrona Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:24
73 Langmann Jakob LV Württemberg + 01:25
74 Junker Nils Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:25
75 Bylewski Michal Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:25
76 Schipkowski Jonathan Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:25
77 Frajbis Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:25
78 Juul Brinch Oscar Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:27
79 Drees Lennart Rose Team NRW + 01:28
80 Chittka Jan Martin Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:29
81 Szulik Dawid Poland + 01:30
82 Schulz Samuel LV Württemberg + 01:31
83 Post Niklas Fabian Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:38
84 Madisson Mik Estonia + 01:38
85 Johne Thor Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:38
86 Stedry Adam Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:39
87 Damgaard Hector CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 01:39
88 Plich Colin Rose Team NRW + 01:40
89 Laidinen Arseni Estonia + 01:41
90 Albersdörfer Enzo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:43
91 Nihlen Alfred Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:45
92 Uhl Marlon LV Baden + 01:48
93 Hansen Tristan Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:50
94 Vyborny Krystof Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:51
95 Stryjewski Piotr Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:52
96 Kalman Daniel Akos LotuSteam U19 + 01:54
97 Dvoracek Tobias Rexonix Kovo Praha + 02:00
98 Marvig Oskar Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 02:00
99 Kleibrant Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 02:03
100 Nickel Simon LV Brandenburg + 02:04
101 Yanev Dmitriy Bulgaria + 02:05
102 Kjøllesdal Isak Team NCF Region West + 02:06
103 Hadzhiev Kevin Bulgaria + 02:13
104 Bruchwalski Jan Velotalent Team Sobótka + 02:14
105 Mateev Petar Bulgaria + 02:21
106 Jurek Pawel Alks Stal Grudziadz + 02:44
DNS Ründva Richard Estonia
DNS Bøge Noah CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior
DNS Smørås Filip Team NCF Region West
Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
1 2 Just Pedersen Carl Emil CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior 01:51:33
2 - Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 15
3 67 Krzyskow Dominik Poland + 17
4 7 Jackowiak Janek Poland + 18
5 4 Strzelecki Michal Velotalent Team Sobótka + 22
6 69 Petry Paul-Felix Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 22
7 43 Kristensen Mads CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 25
8 1 Zobl Valentin LRV Oberösterreich + 29
9 3 Esch Hugo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 30
10 23 Tammepuu Riko Estonia + 35
11 66 Sorbian Maciej Poland + 35
12 55 Wedekind Victor B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 36
13 32 Poschacher Valentin LRV Oberösterreich + 37
14 59 Harneke Emil Rose Team NRW + 40
15 34 Larsen Alexander Nørskov Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 40
16 19 Bak Tristan Bruun Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 42
17 12 Faltynek Jan Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 44
18 4 Kosch Johannes LRV Oberösterreich + 46
19 9 Mauss Moritz Rose Team NRW + 47
20 5 Lygra Vetle Gilje Team NCF Region West + 49
21 41 Precup Horea LotuSteam U19 + 52
22 18 Bradac Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 52
23 48 Vavro Kristian Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 53
24 16 Viehböck Paul LRV Oberösterreich + 55
25 4 Campean Luca LotuSteam U19 + 58
26 43 Skarstein Erling Team NCF Region West + 59
27 59 Golonko Ignacy Poland + 59
28 60 Tittel Kai LV Brandenburg + 59
29 9 Pietrzak Igor Alks Stal Grudziadz + 59
30 28 Stupperich Valentin LV Württemberg + 01:00
31 61 Bittman Adam Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:00
32 - de Zee Lau Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:01
33 13 Herheim Ola Blikberg Team NCF Region West + 01:03
34 11 Chudy Kacper Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:04
35 20 Bosniatzki Marvin Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:05
36 1 König Aaron LV Baden + 01:06
37 50 Unruh Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:07
38 10 Van Der Merwe Nicholas Bulgaria + 01:07
39 10 Kemm Samuel LV Baden + 01:09
40 28 Preyler Gabriel LRV Oberösterreich + 01:09
41 22 Stanic Dusan LotuSteam U19 + 01:10
42 34 Purnoch Matyas Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:11
43 39 Tilly Karl-Aksel CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 01:11
44 10 Gentzik Louis B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:11
45 21 Abramek Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:11
46 10 Pritrznik Jon LotuSteam U19 + 01:13
47 29 Adamczak Paul LV Brandenburg + 01:15
48 1 Brückner Filip Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:16
49 10 Matejek Simon Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:16
50 43 Markert Florian LV Baden + 01:16
51 13 Müller Mardius LV Brandenburg + 01:16
52 9 Thielemeier Jonah Rose Team NRW + 01:19
53 10 Meinberg Eric B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:21
54 11 Mikonya Max Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:22
55 3 Leben Tilman LV Brandenburg + 01:23
56 34 Rege Erik Team NCF Region West + 01:23
57 30 Geissler Bruno B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:23
58 21 Schiffner Hugo Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:24
59 42 Kasprowicz Aleksander Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:24
60 9 Markovic Gavrilo LotuSteam U19 + 01:24
61 13 Hedeås Victor Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:25
62 14 Mast Florian LV Württemberg + 01:26
63 18 Garstenauer Sebastian LRV Oberösterreich + 01:27
64 7 Helml Hendrik Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:27
65 29 Jablonski Kacper Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:28
66 - Kostkowski Joachim Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:29
67 52 Puuraid Joonas Estonia + 01:31
68 52 Wrona Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:31
69 1 Langmann Jakob LV Württemberg + 01:32
70 28 Junker Nils Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:32
71 45 Schipkowski Jonathan Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:32
72 11 Juul Brinch Oscar Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:34
73 7 Chittka Jan Martin Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:36
74 11 Szulik Dawid Poland + 01:37
75 3 Schulz Samuel LV Württemberg + 01:38
76 45 Post Niklas Fabian Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:45
77 7 Madisson Mik Estonia + 01:45
78 24 Johne Thor Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:45
79 31 Stedry Adam Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:46
80 20 Laidinen Arseni Estonia + 01:48
81 42 Albersdörfer Enzo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:50
82 52 Nihlen Alfred Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:52
83 64 Uhl Marlon LV Baden + 01:55
84 31 Hansen Tristan Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:57
85 72 Stryjewski Piotr Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:59
86 8 Michalovic Ondrej Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:03
87 67 Dvoracek Tobias Rexonix Kovo Praha + 02:07
88 66 Marvig Oskar Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 02:07
89 45 Kleibrant Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 02:10
90 49 Nickel Simon LV Brandenburg + 02:11
91 19 Kjøllesdal Isak Team NCF Region West + 02:13
92 3 Frajbis Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:33
93 3 Bylewski Michal Alks Stal Grudziadz + 03:11
94 4 Arjus Henri Estonia + 05:06
95 2 Damgaard Hector CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior + 05:33
96 3 Karlsson Anton Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 06:19
97 9 Weyer Carlo LV Brandenburg + 06:30
98 6 Drees Lennart Rose Team NRW + 06:41
99 9 Plich Colin Rose Team NRW + 06:57
100 7 Kalman Daniel Akos LotuSteam U19 + 07:11
101 8 Vyborny Krystof Rexonix Kovo Praha + 07:16
102 1 Yanev Dmitriy Bulgaria + 07:18
103 2 Hadzhiev Kevin Bulgaria + 07:26
104 4 Bruchwalski Jan Velotalent Team Sobótka + 07:27
105 3 Mateev Petar Bulgaria + 07:34
106 5 Jurek Pawel Alks Stal Grudziadz + 07:57
Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
01 Jackowiak Janek Poland 01:51:51
02 Zobl Valentin LRV Oberösterreich + 11
03 Esch Hugo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 12
04 Tammepuu Riko Estonia + 17
05 Wedekind Victor B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 18
06 Harneke Emil Rose Team NRW + 22
07 Larsen Alexander Nørskov Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 22
08 Kosch Johannes LRV Oberösterreich + 28
09 Mauss Moritz Rose Team NRW + 29
10 Golonko Ignacy Poland + 41
11 Tittel Kai LV Brandenburg + 41
12 Pietrzak Igor Alks Stal Grudziadz + 41
13 Herheim Ola Blikberg Team NCF Region West + 45
14 Chudy Kacper Velotalent Team Sobótka + 46
15 Van Der Merwe Nicholas Bulgaria + 49
16 Abramek Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka + 53
17 Matejek Simon Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 58
18 Thielemeier Jonah Rose Team NRW + 01:01
19 Mikonya Max Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:04
20 Leben Tilman LV Brandenburg + 01:05
21 Rege Erik Team NCF Region West + 01:05
22 Geissler Bruno B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:05
23 Schiffner Hugo Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:06
24 Kasprowicz Aleksander Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:06
25 Markovic Gavrilo LotuSteam U19 + 01:06
26 Helml Hendrik Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:09
27 Kostkowski Joachim Alks Stal Grudziadz + 01:11
28 Puuraid Joonas Estonia + 01:13
29 Wrona Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:13
30 Langmann Jakob LV Württemberg + 01:14
31 Junker Nils Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:14
32 Schipkowski Jonathan Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:14
33 Juul Brinch Oscar Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:16
34 Szulik Dawid Poland + 01:19
35 Stedry Adam Rexonix Kovo Praha + 01:28
36 Albersdörfer Enzo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen + 01:32
37 Nihlen Alfred Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:34
38 Hansen Tristan Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store + 01:39
39 Stryjewski Piotr Velotalent Team Sobótka + 01:41
40 Michalovic Ondrej Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:45
41 Kleibrant Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 01:52
42 Nickel Simon LV Brandenburg + 01:53
43 Kjøllesdal Isak Team NCF Region West + 01:55
44 Frajbis Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:15
45 Karlsson Anton Svealand Cycling Team U19 + 06:01
46 Weyer Carlo LV Brandenburg + 06:12
47 Plich Colin Rose Team NRW + 06:39
48 Kalman Daniel Akos LotuSteam U19 + 06:53
49 Vyborny Krystof Rexonix Kovo Praha + 06:58
50 Hadzhiev Kevin Bulgaria + 07:08
51 Bruchwalski Jan Velotalent Team Sobótka + 07:09
52 Mateev Petar Bulgaria + 07:16
53 Jurek Pawel Alks Stal Grudziadz + 07:39
Pos Corredor Equipo Puntos
01 Just Pedersen Carl Emil CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior 7
02 Lewandowski Dawid Poland 3
03 Faltynek Jan Team Dukla Praha Juniors 3
04 Esch Hugo B&H Junioren Team Thüringen 2
05 Zobl Valentin LRV Oberösterreich 1
06 Purnoch Matyas Rexonix Kovo Praha 1

Información