Paris - Roubaix Espoirs

UCI, Carrera de un día, 7º abril 2024, Francia

Resultados

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipoUCI Tiempo
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 30 03:48:29
2 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 25 + 00
3 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team 20 + 00
4 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ Conti 15 + 15
5 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10 + 15
6 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti 5 + 15
7 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord 3 + 15
8 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1 + 15
9 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1 + 15
10 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing 1 + 15
11 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 15
12 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 21
13 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:25
14 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:33
15 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02:33
16 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03:26
17 Lanhove MilanBingoal WB Devo Team + 03:46
18 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:51
19 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:53
20 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 03:53
21 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 03:53
22 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:56
23 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03:56
24 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03:56
25 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:56
26 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:56
27 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03:56
28 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03:56
29 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 03:56
30 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:56
31 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:59
32 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03:59
33 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:59
34 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 04:10
35 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:57
36 Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team + 05:01
37 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:25
38 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility Development Team + 05:25
39 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 05:25
40 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 05:25
41 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:25
42 Burnet JulianSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:25
43 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 05:25
44 Madsen Erik NygaardUno-X Mobility Development Team + 05:25
45 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord + 05:25
46 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:37
47 Erzen ZakSlovenia + 06:25
48 Peatfield BenjaminDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:25
49 Ravbar AnzeSlovenia + 06:31
50 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB Devo Team + 06:51
51 Van Daele SilBingoal WB Devo Team + 06:51
52 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 06:51
53 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 06:54
54 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 06:54
55 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti + 09:23
56 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 09:41
57 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 10:10
58 Guefveneu SwannVendée U + 10:10
59 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing + 10:10
60 Van Petegem AxandreLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:10
61 Marolt JakaSlovenia + 10:10
62 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 10:14
63 Verleyen GaëtanBingoal WB Devo Team + 11:09
64 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 11:19
65 Mainguenaud LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11:21
66 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 12:29
67 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:30
68 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 12:30
69 Melotte MatteoBingoal WB Devo Team + 12:34
70 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 12:34
71 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 14:51
72 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing + 14:57
73 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing + 14:57
74 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14:57
75 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 14:57
76 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 15:03
77 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 15:08
78 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 16:05
79 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 16:06
80 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 16:29
81 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 16:31
82 Macé MariusSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:31
83 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 16:31
84 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 16:33
85 Dorussen JohanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:38
86 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 16:44
87 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 16:45
88 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 16:51
89 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 17:52
OOT Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
OOT Briand EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
OOT Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique
OOT Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
OOT Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
OOT Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco
OOT Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco
OOT Ananie UgoHauts-de-France
OOT Duc MaxenceHauts-de-France
OOT Dutombois MatheoHauts-de-France
OOT Barrillot BohémondSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
OOT Bréant RomainSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
OOT Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
OOT Gladek MarcelSlovenia
OOT Oblak DomenSlovenia
OOT Podlesnik GregaSlovenia
OOT Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
OOT Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
OOT Harvey DeanTrinity Racing
OOT Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
OOT Tinner JoëlTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
OOT Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team
OOT Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team
OOT Boulahoite RayanVendée U
OOT Marcerou NicolaVendée U
DNS Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Harvey HughARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Bluhm OscarAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Sørensen Frederik BjørnAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Crabbe TomBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Parham DarrenHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Francôme AlexandreHauts-de-France
DNF Pichon BastienHauts-de-France
DNF Pichon MathisHauts-de-France
DNF Gregorcic NatanSlovenia
DNF Albrecht ToniTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Belletta DarioTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Smith WillTrinity Racing
DNF Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Charteau DiegoVendée U
DNF Mercier EdwinVendée U
DNF Pouvreault GregoryVendée U

Información