1 |
- |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
11:58:46 |
2 |
1 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 02:31 |
3 |
1 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:32 |
4 |
4 |
Champion Thomas
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:28 |
5 |
7 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 04:29 |
6 |
2 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 04:30 |
7 |
2 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 05:17 |
8 |
3 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 05:53 |
9 |
3 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 06:06 |
10 |
- |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 06:51 |
11 |
3 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 09:13 |
12 |
1 |
Balmer Alexandre
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:33 |
13 |
- |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 10:46 |
14 |
2 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 11:21 |
15 |
8 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 12:53 |
16 |
1 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 14:02 |
17 |
- |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 15:38 |
18 |
- |
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 16:38 |
19 |
- |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 17:37 |
20 |
2 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 18:54 |
21 |
2 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 19:45 |
22 |
2 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 20:28 |
23 |
2 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 22:24 |
24 |
- |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 23:54 |
25 |
2 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 25:48 |
26 |
2 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 27:31 |
27 |
1 |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 27:51 |
28 |
3 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 28:16 |
29 |
1 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 28:35 |
30 |
3 |
Braz Afonso Clément
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 29:00 |
31 |
4 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 31:41 |
32 |
3 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 31:48 |
33 |
1 |
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 33:29 |
34 |
2 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 33:30 |
35 |
3 |
Viennet Emilien
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 33:38 |
36 |
1 |
Vervloesem Xandres
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 34:15 |
37 |
2 |
Page Hugo
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 35:50 |
38 |
2 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 37:19 |
39 |
4 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 37:47 |
40 |
1 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 38:10 |
41 |
5 |
Reifler Arnold
| 1996 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 38:25 |
42 |
- |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 38:56 |
43 |
2 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
+ 41:36 |
44 |
- |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 42:16 |
45 |
2 |
Gagnaire Thibaut
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 43:01 |
46 |
3 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 43:26 |
47 |
1 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 43:33 |
48 |
- |
Lüscher Damian
| 1997 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 44:14 |
49 |
2 |
Joalland Yaël
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 46:07 |
50 |
7 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 47:40 |
51 |
1 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 47:46 |
52 |
3 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 48:03 |
53 |
- |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 48:25 |
54 |
6 |
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 50:17 |
55 |
5 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 50:22 |
56 |
- |
Wilksch Hannes
| 2001 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 50:43 |
57 |
7 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 51:14 |
58 |
- |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 51:42 |
59 |
7 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 52:07 |
60 |
1 |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 52:40 |
61 |
7 |
Nonnez Théo
| 1999 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 53:15 |
62 |
1 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
+ 53:23 |
63 |
5 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 53:46 |
64 |
2 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 55:04 |
65 |
- |
Levi Eitan
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 55:26 |
66 |
1 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 56:50 |
67 |
4 |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
+ 57:34 |
68 |
4 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
+ 01:00:16 |
69 |
1 |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:00:52 |
70 |
1 |
Juan Castellano Miguel
| 1998 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:01:50 |
71 |
4 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:05:25 |
72 |
9 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
+ 01:06:29 |
73 |
3 |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:07:11 |
74 |
4 |
Miles Carson
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:07:17 |
75 |
4 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:07:20 |
76 |
6 |
Zukowsky Nickolas
| 1998 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:07:22 |
77 |
6 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:08:45 |
78 |
2 |
Leijnse Enzo
| 2001 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:10:07 |
79 |
6 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM |
+ 01:11:37 |
80 |
3 |
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:11:50 |
81 |
5 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:12:21 |
82 |
2 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:16:55 |
83 |
5 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:17:43 |
84 |
3 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:18:09 |
85 |
4 |
Heinschke Leon
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:25:55 |
86 |
4 |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:26:08 |
87 |
5 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:28:56 |
88 |
3 |
Valiente Eric
| 1992 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:29:15 |