1 |
1 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
07:15:16 |
2 |
1 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 18 |
3 |
6 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 22 |
4 |
9 |
Evenepoel Remco
| 2000 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 22 |
5 |
16 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 26 |
6 |
6 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 26 |
7 |
3 |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 32 |
8 |
2 |
Rosas Laureano
| 1990 | AC Mardan |
+ 40 |
9 |
5 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 41 |
10 |
7 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 44 |
11 |
7 |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 48 |
12 |
19 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 54 |
13 |
2 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Dimension Data |
+ 57 |
14 |
6 |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 58 |
15 |
8 |
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 59 |
16 |
25 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:01 |
17 |
6 |
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:04 |
18 |
11 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:06 |
19 |
8 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:10 |
20 |
10 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:17 |
21 |
15 |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
15 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:22 |
23 |
10 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:26 |
24 |
10 |
Rodriguez Cristian
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:27 |
25 |
1 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:33 |
26 |
9 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:37 |
27 |
7 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 01:38 |
28 |
10 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:40 |
29 |
8 |
Graziani Mauricio
| 1996 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 01:43 |
30 |
8 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 01:45 |
31 |
15 |
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 01:46 |
32 |
- |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 01:47 |
33 |
10 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:48 |
34 |
5 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:48 |
35 |
30 |
Gamero Alonso
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 01:52 |
36 |
8 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:57 |
37 |
12 |
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:04 |
38 |
4 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin |
+ 02:07 |
39 |
12 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 02:17 |
40 |
15 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 02:23 |
41 |
5 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 02:27 |
42 |
2 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
17 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 02:30 |
44 |
8 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 02:31 |
45 |
28 |
Rojas Ruben
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:34 |
46 |
7 |
Messineo Leandro
| 1979 | AC Mardan |
+ 02:36 |
47 |
12 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 02:39 |
48 |
- |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 02:40 |
49 |
2 |
Villalobos Luis
| 1998 | Mexico |
+ 02:42 |
50 |
31 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:43 |
51 |
1 |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Peru |
+ 02:49 |
52 |
8 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 02:53 |
53 |
9 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 02:57 |
54 |
8 |
Dotti Ottavio
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 03:04 |
55 |
2 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 03:05 |
56 |
1 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Dimension Data |
+ 03:08 |
57 |
8 |
Chaman Lauro
| 1987 | Brazil |
+ 03:15 |
58 |
4 |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 03:15 |
59 |
5 |
Rodriguez Leonardo
| 1998 | AC Mardan |
+ 03:20 |
60 |
16 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 03:25 |
61 |
5 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 03:29 |
62 |
4 |
Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad
| 1993 | Mexico |
+ 03:34 |
63 |
- |
Tapia Renato
| 1995 | Peru |
+ 03:34 |
64 |
19 |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 03:35 |
65 |
4 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 03:43 |
66 |
3 |
Paredes Ricardo
| 1984 | Chile |
+ 03:46 |
67 |
5 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 03:48 |
68 |
2 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 03:50 |
69 |
6 |
Navarrete Maximiliano
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 03:51 |
70 |
1 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 03:54 |
71 |
2 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:04 |
72 |
5 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 04:10 |
73 |
6 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Mexico |
+ 04:14 |
74 |
11 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:24 |
75 |
3 |
Reyes Jose Martin
| 1992 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 04:25 |
76 |
15 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 04:27 |
77 |
9 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 04:36 |
78 |
8 |
Castro Kevin
| 1999 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 04:39 |
79 |
7 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 04:40 |
80 |
3 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:46 |
81 |
6 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Brazil |
+ 04:50 |
82 |
8 |
Cabrera Antonio
| 1981 | Chile |
+ 04:53 |
83 |
1 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 05:00 |
84 |
8 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:06 |
85 |
4 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 05:06 |
86 |
3 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 05:09 |
87 |
7 |
Nodarse Felix
| 1989 | Cuba |
+ 05:25 |
88 |
14 |
Gárate César
| 1996 | Peru |
+ 05:29 |
89 |
6 |
Penaloza Felipe
| 1993 | Chile |
+ 05:39 |
90 |
11 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 05:39 |
91 |
2 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 05:41 |
92 |
10 |
Espinoza Ignacio
| 1999 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 05:43 |
93 |
21 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 05:44 |
94 |
- |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 05:45 |
95 |
15 |
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 05:49 |
96 |
8 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 05:50 |
97 |
5 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 05:53 |
98 |
3 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 05:53 |
99 |
3 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 06:23 |
100 |
12 |
Basso Morosini Luiz Guilherme
| 1999 | Brazil |
+ 06:26 |
101 |
3 |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 06:27 |
102 |
9 |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Dimension Data |
+ 06:27 |
103 |
4 |
Rios Jairo Jesus
| 1998 | Argentina |
+ 06:32 |
104 |
5 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Dimension Data |
+ 06:43 |
105 |
3 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 06:51 |
106 |
3 |
Gonzales Freddy
| 1994 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 06:54 |
107 |
2 |
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Uruguay |
+ 07:04 |
108 |
11 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07:05 |
109 |
3 |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 07:17 |
110 |
13 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Mexico |
+ 07:31 |
111 |
11 |
Monte Francisco
| 1988 | AC Mardan |
+ 07:42 |
112 |
6 |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 07:58 |
113 |
6 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08:09 |
114 |
1 |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 08:25 |
115 |
3 |
Diaz Dario
| 1981 | AC Mardan |
+ 08:40 |
116 |
- |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru |
+ 08:45 |
117 |
3 |
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 08:49 |
118 |
3 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 08:57 |
119 |
2 |
Arias Yans
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 09:05 |
120 |
4 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 09:08 |
121 |
- |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 09:15 |
122 |
3 |
Velardez Leandro
| 1994 | ACA Virgen de Fátima |
+ 09:24 |
123 |
9 |
Lucero Higinio
| 1990 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 09:27 |
124 |
12 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 09:36 |
125 |
6 |
Rodriguez Diego Leonel
| 1995 | Uruguay |
+ 09:41 |
126 |
1 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 09:43 |
127 |
1 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 09:51 |
128 |
6 |
Parra Alejandro
| 1998 | Cuba |
+ 10:03 |
129 |
1 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 10:40 |
130 |
1 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10:47 |
131 |
2 |
Aguirre Sergio
| 1976 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 10:50 |
132 |
2 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 11:01 |
133 |
1 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 11:03 |
134 |
8 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 11:06 |
135 |
- |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Uruguay |
+ 11:06 |
136 |
3 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Dimension Data |
+ 11:21 |
137 |
- |
Ferreyra Diego
| 1997 | Chile |
+ 11:46 |
138 |
6 |
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Argentina |
+ 12:14 |
139 |
2 |
Soares de Lima Nahuel Eduardo
| 1996 | Uruguay |
+ 12:53 |
140 |
3 |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 12:59 |
141 |
2 |
Bramati Tommaso
| 1998 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 13:07 |
142 |
2 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 13:10 |
143 |
5 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 13:36 |
144 |
1 |
Amici Alberto
| 1993 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 13:59 |
145 |
3 |
Brunetta Guillermo
| 1975 | AC Mardan |
+ 14:06 |
146 |
- |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 16:39 |
147 |
2 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 17:15 |
148 |
2 |
Cattapan Facundo
| 1998 | Municipalidad de Rawson |
+ 17:27 |
149 |
2 |
Leon Bernardo
| 1993 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 17:42 |
150 |
3 |
Contreras Emiliano
| 1994 | AC Mardan |
+ 17:48 |
151 |
1 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 21:09 |
152 |
3 |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 22:18 |
153 |
3 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Uruguay |
+ 22:32 |
154 |
3 |
Arroyo Victor
| 1988 | Argentina |
+ 23:35 |
155 |
3 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 24:49 |
156 |
3 |
Guimaraes Alessandro
| 1995 | Brazil |
+ 25:37 |
157 |
3 |
Bravo Edison
| 1992 | Chile |
+ 36:49 |
158 |
3 |
Pérez Emilio
| 1991 | Cuba |
+ 45:22 |