FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Five rings of Moscow
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 2º Etapa, 7º mayo 2011, Rusia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Etapa
GC
Etapa: Prólogo
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Australia
Bielorrusia
Chequia
Grecia
Israel
Kazajistán
Letonia
Moldavia
Rusia
Serbia
Ucrania
Equipos
-
Amore & Vita
Astana
ISD - Lampre Continental
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
La Pomme Marseille
Legia - Felt
Partizan - Powermove
SP Tableware
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Serebryakov
Alexander
1987
-
03:04:42
02
Schweizer
Michael
1983
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
03
Janorschke
Grischa
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
04
Schröder
Björn
1980
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
05
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 00
06
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
08
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
09
Bēcis
Armands
1991
-
+ 00
10
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
11
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 00
12
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
13
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 00
14
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
15
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 00
16
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
17
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 00
18
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 00
19
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 00
20
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 00
21
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
22
Fuchs
Sergej
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
23
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 00
24
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
25
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
26
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
27
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
-
+ 00
28
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
+ 00
29
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
La Pomme Marseille
+ 00
30
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 00
31
Chatzakis
Panagiotis
1992
SP Tableware
+ 00
32
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 00
33
Prokofjevs
Ivars
1991
-
+ 00
34
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
35
Romanov
Vassilian
1988
-
+ 00
36
Cohen
Noam
1990
-
+ 00
37
Rahat
Eyal
1984
-
+ 00
38
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 00
39
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 00
40
Artsimovich
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 00
41
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
42
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
43
Gorkusha
Andrij
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
44
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
45
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 00
46
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
+ 00
47
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 00
48
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
49
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 00
50
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
51
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
52
Kozomara
Nikola
1991
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
53
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
54
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
55
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
56
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
57
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 00
58
Sladkov
Yevgeniy
1983
-
+ 00
59
Lozinskiy
Denis
1990
-
+ 00
60
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
-
+ 00
61
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
+ 00
62
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
63
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
64
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 00
65
Shugaipov
Ablay
1988
-
+ 00
66
Müller
Dirk
1973
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
67
Panfilov
Sergey
1992
-
+ 00
68
Sorokins
Dmitrijs
1982
-
+ 00
69
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 00
70
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 00
71
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
-
+ 00
72
Medvedev
Alexey
1983
-
+ 00
73
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 00
74
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 00
75
Spasic
Dragan
1982
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
76
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 00
77
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
78
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 00
79
Valynin
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
80
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
Amore & Vita
+ 00
81
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
1986
-
+ 00
82
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 00
83
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 00
84
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
+ 00
85
Mykhaylov
Rostislav
1988
-
+ 00
86
Kochetkov
Mikhail
1991
-
+ 00
87
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 00
88
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 00
89
Potakov
Ivan
1992
-
+ 00
90
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
91
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 00
92
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 00
93
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
94
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 00
95
Markovtsev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
96
O'Brien
Mark
1987
SP Tableware
+ 00
97
Sakavets
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 00
98
Volkov
Dmitriy
1992
-
+ 00
99
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Astana
+ 00
100
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 00
101
Suvorin
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 00
102
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 00
103
Spektor
Ori
1991
-
+ 00
104
Bormatenko
Sergey
1991
-
+ 00
105
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 00
106
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
107
Vdovin
Vyacheslav
1992
-
+ 00
108
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 00
109
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 00
110
Erofeev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 00
111
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 00
112
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
+ 00
113
Komkov
Daniil
1985
-
+ 00
114
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
Partizan - Powermove
+ 00
115
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
116
Kuznetsov
Viktor
1991
-
+ 00
117
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 00
118
Vernidub
Dmitry
1992
-
+ 00
119
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 00
120
Dviri
Dor
1984
-
+ 00
121
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
122
Varyatchenkov
Kirill
1991
-
+ 47
123
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 51
124
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
125
Vlasov
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 04:14
126
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 05:48
127
Forke
Sebastian
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
Información
Five rings of Moscow
Rusia
2º Etapa | 120.0 km
Moskva
->
Moskva
2.2
S.Firsanov
| Líder