1 |
- |
Stewart Mark
| 1995 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
16:56:20 |
2 |
- |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 13 |
3 |
- |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 14 |
4 |
- |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:04 |
5 |
- |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 01:08 |
6 |
- |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 01:11 |
7 |
- |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:12 |
8 |
- |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:13 |
9 |
- |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 01:15 |
10 |
- |
Budzinski Tomasz
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:15 |
11 |
- |
Rhim Brendan
| 1995 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
- |
Sexton Tom
| 1998 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:20 |
13 |
- |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 01:26 |
14 |
- |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 01:26 |
15 |
- |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 01:27 |
16 |
- |
González David
| 1996 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:27 |
17 |
- |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:28 |
18 |
- |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 01:29 |
19 |
- |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 01:30 |
20 |
- |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:30 |
21 |
- |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:30 |
22 |
- |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:31 |
23 |
- |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | À Bloc CT |
+ 01:31 |
24 |
- |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:32 |
25 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:32 |
26 |
- |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:33 |
27 |
- |
MacLeod Callum
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 01:33 |
28 |
- |
Oram James
| 1993 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:36 |
29 |
- |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:38 |
30 |
- |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Team Novak |
+ 01:39 |
31 |
- |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 01:44 |
32 |
- |
Double Paul
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 01:46 |
33 |
- |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:47 |
34 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:47 |
35 |
- |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 01:47 |
36 |
- |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:48 |
37 |
- |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:48 |
38 |
- |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
39 |
- |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 01:52 |
40 |
- |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 01:53 |
41 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:53 |
42 |
- |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:54 |
43 |
- |
Hofbauer Philipp
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 01:54 |
44 |
- |
Gardi Mattia
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 02:11 |
45 |
- |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 02:12 |
46 |
- |
Reyes Yeison
| 1997 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 02:43 |
47 |
- |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 09:07 |
48 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:04 |
49 |
- |
Hoeks Daan
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 16:35 |
50 |
- |
Appel Stijn
| 1996 | À Bloc CT |
+ 16:49 |
51 |
- |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:50 |
52 |
- |
Ocampo Victor
| 1999 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 16:53 |
53 |
- |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:53 |
54 |
- |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 16:55 |
55 |
- |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:57 |
56 |
- |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 17:13 |
57 |
- |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 18:05 |
58 |
- |
Dobrin Ioan
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 18:09 |
59 |
- |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 18:14 |
60 |
- |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 21:22 |
61 |
- |
Bloem Joren
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 22:35 |
62 |
- |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:43 |
63 |
- |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 22:46 |
64 |
- |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 22:47 |
65 |
- |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 22:49 |
66 |
- |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 22:50 |
67 |
- |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 22:52 |
68 |
- |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Romania |
+ 22:55 |
69 |
- |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 22:57 |
70 |
- |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 22:57 |
71 |
- |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 22:57 |
72 |
- |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 23:04 |
73 |
- |
Obdrzalek Tomas
| 2003 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 23:05 |
74 |
- |
Camrda Karel
| 2001 | ATT Investments |
+ 23:07 |
75 |
- |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 23:10 |
76 |
- |
Sheehan Riley
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 23:17 |
77 |
- |
Lyu Xianjing
| 1998 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 23:22 |
78 |
- |
Carollo Francesco
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 23:45 |
79 |
- |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 24:15 |
80 |
- |
Piciu Mattew-Denis
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 24:17 |
81 |
- |
Gagne Julien
| 1994 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 24:31 |
82 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 24:38 |
83 |
- |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 24:53 |
84 |
- |
Carpentier Florian
| 2002 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 25:19 |
85 |
- |
Draghi Guido
| 2001 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 27:31 |
86 |
- |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 27:35 |
87 |
- |
Vaidian Iustin
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 27:49 |
88 |
- |
Di Camillo Lorenzo
| 2003 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 28:00 |
89 |
- |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 28:07 |
90 |
- |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 28:20 |
91 |
- |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 30:05 |
92 |
- |
Luncan Serban
| 2002 | Romania |
+ 31:28 |
93 |
- |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 32:54 |
94 |
- |
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 34:59 |
95 |
- |
Babor Daniel
| 1999 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 35:07 |
96 |
- |
Malnasi Joszef-Attila
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 36:18 |
97 |
- |
Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin
| 1999 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 36:43 |
98 |
- |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 37:50 |
99 |
- |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 38:35 |
100 |
- |
Marbler Stefan
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 39:30 |
101 |
- |
Salvalaggio Giacomo
| 2001 | Team Novak |
+ 41:23 |
102 |
- |
Martinelli Edoardo
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 41:26 |
103 |
- |
Decker Enzo
| 2003 | Bike Aid |
+ 41:43 |
104 |
- |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 41:50 |
105 |
- |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | À Bloc CT |
+ 43:02 |
106 |
- |
Marcu Adi
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 43:12 |
107 |
- |
Buta Catalin
| 2003 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 47:23 |
108 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 49:46 |
109 |
- |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 54:24 |