1 |
- |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
07:20:23 |
2 |
- |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 16 |
3 |
3 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Elkov - Author |
+ 18 |
4 |
- |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 22 |
5 |
2 |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 22 |
6 |
4 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 23 |
7 |
2 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 24 |
8 |
1 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 25 |
9 |
1 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 25 |
10 |
4 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 25 |
11 |
2 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 25 |
12 |
- |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 27 |
13 |
2 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 27 |
14 |
5 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 27 |
15 |
2 |
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | Domin Sport |
+ 28 |
16 |
1 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 28 |
17 |
1 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 28 |
18 |
- |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 29 |
19 |
1 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 29 |
20 |
1 |
Teklinski Adrian
| 1989 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 30 |
21 |
15 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Team Hurom |
+ 31 |
22 |
1 |
Bettini Francesco
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 31 |
23 |
1 |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 31 |
24 |
2 |
Pszczolarski Wojciech
| 1991 | Poland |
+ 32 |
25 |
2 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 32 |
26 |
2 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Elkov - Author |
+ 32 |
27 |
2 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 33 |
28 |
2 |
Raffaele Angelo
| 1991 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 33 |
29 |
2 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Elkov - Author |
+ 33 |
30 |
2 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 33 |
31 |
2 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Elkov - Author |
+ 33 |
32 |
2 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Mostowy International |
+ 33 |
33 |
12 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 33 |
34 |
1 |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 33 |
35 |
2 |
Joeäär Marten
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 34 |
36 |
2 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 34 |
37 |
2 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 34 |
38 |
2 |
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 34 |
39 |
2 |
Vendelin Karl-Arnold
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 35 |
40 |
2 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 35 |
41 |
2 |
Lamaszewski Jan
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 35 |
42 |
2 |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 35 |
43 |
3 |
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 35 |
44 |
3 |
Kordus Kamil
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 35 |
45 |
3 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
46 |
3 |
Holec Richard
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 36 |
47 |
3 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 36 |
48 |
3 |
Bystrzycki Wojciech
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 36 |
49 |
3 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 36 |
50 |
3 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 36 |
51 |
3 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
52 |
3 |
Laton Eryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 37 |
53 |
3 |
Palicka Hynek
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 37 |
54 |
3 |
Matusiak Sebastian
| 1997 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 37 |
55 |
3 |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 37 |
56 |
3 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 37 |
57 |
3 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 38 |
58 |
3 |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 38 |
59 |
3 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 38 |
60 |
3 |
Bolland David
| 1996 | Mostowy International |
+ 38 |
61 |
4 |
Nocen Adam
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 38 |
62 |
4 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Team Hurom |
+ 38 |
63 |
4 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 38 |
64 |
4 |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 38 |
65 |
4 |
Jatczak Artur
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 39 |
66 |
4 |
Shakalets Ivan
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 39 |
67 |
4 |
Capek Tomas
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 39 |
68 |
4 |
Eland Lasse
| 1992 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 39 |
69 |
4 |
Wojtanek Bartlomiej
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 40 |
70 |
4 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 40 |
71 |
4 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 40 |
72 |
4 |
Gavenda Jan
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 40 |
73 |
4 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 40 |
74 |
4 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 40 |
75 |
4 |
Nowaczek Mateusz
| 1991 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 41 |
76 |
4 |
Bialiauski Kanstantsin
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 41 |
77 |
4 |
Cully Jan Andrej
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 41 |
78 |
4 |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 42 |
79 |
4 |
Burczak Dawid
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 42 |
80 |
4 |
Wojs Krystian
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 42 |
81 |
4 |
Sobieraj Przemyslaw
| 1991 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 43 |
82 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Maciej
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 43 |
83 |
4 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Belarus |
+ 43 |
84 |
4 |
Wisniewski Kacper
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 44 |
85 |
4 |
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 44 |
86 |
4 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 44 |
87 |
4 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 44 |
88 |
4 |
Tsimoshyk Uladzislai
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 44 |
89 |
4 |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 45 |
90 |
5 |
Pomaski Mateusz
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 45 |
91 |
5 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 45 |
92 |
6 |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 46 |
93 |
6 |
Vorre Aske Louring
| 1993 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 46 |
94 |
6 |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 46 |
95 |
6 |
Pustula Michal
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 46 |
96 |
6 |
Hotson Kieran
| 1999 | Mostowy International |
+ 46 |
97 |
6 |
Piekielny Norbert
| 1996 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 47 |
98 |
6 |
Olsen Mikkel Beck
| 1998 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 47 |
99 |
6 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 47 |
100 |
6 |
Fitzpatrick Tom
| 1992 | Mostowy International |
+ 47 |
101 |
6 |
Ganko Antoni
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 48 |
102 |
6 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 48 |
103 |
6 |
Krukowski Jan
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 48 |
104 |
8 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 49 |
105 |
8 |
Drobny Szymon
| 1999 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 49 |
106 |
8 |
Solinski Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 50 |
107 |
9 |
Ceniuch Wojciech
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 51 |
108 |
9 |
Bartlett Tobias
| 1996 | Mostowy International |
+ 51 |
109 |
10 |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 52 |
110 |
10 |
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 58 |
111 |
12 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:22 |
112 |
95 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:47 |
113 |
49 |
Sztrauch Patryk
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 01:56 |
114 |
1 |
Mank Jozef
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 02:09 |
115 |
9 |
Bundegaard Vinkel Jesper
| 1996 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 02:19 |
116 |
9 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:21 |
117 |
9 |
Piashkun Alexei
| 1996 | Belarus |
+ 03:22 |
118 |
96 |
Kaiser Adrian
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 05:45 |