Itzulia Basque Country

WorldTour, Vuelta por etapa, 1º -6º abril 2024, España

GC Joven Puntos Montaña EquipoUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipoUCI Tiempo
1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates40015:56:50
2 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers320+ 42
3 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek260+ 43
4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates220+ 01:23
5 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates180+ 01:46
6 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious140+ 01:48
7 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates120+ 02:15
8 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS100+ 02:38
9 Izagirre IonCofidis80+ 03:06
10 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team68+ 03:07
11 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious56+ 03:09
12 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe48+ 03:19
13 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe40+ 03:40
14 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH32+ 03:59
15 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team28+ 04:01
16 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost24+ 04:01
17 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies24+ 04:08
18 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers24+ 04:10
19 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL24+ 04:48
20 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team24+ 05:32
21 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost16+ 05:57
22 Geschke SimonCofidis16+ 06:14
23 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ16+ 06:17
24 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi16+ 06:18
25 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step16+ 06:31
26 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers16+ 06:39
27 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek16+ 06:41
28 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck16+ 06:41
29 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma16+ 07:10
30 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious16+ 07:27
31 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL8+ 07:28
32 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe8+ 07:32
33 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla8+ 07:32
34 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team8+ 07:42
35 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla8+ 08:24
36 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH8+ 08:27
37 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team8+ 08:44
38 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ8+ 09:39
39 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost8+ 10:04
40 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty8+ 10:32
41 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike8+ 11:04
42 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA8+ 11:31
43 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek8+ 11:59
44 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost8+ 12:19
45 Formolo DavideMovistar Team8+ 12:19
46 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck8+ 12:26
47 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team8+ 12:42
48 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL8+ 12:50
49 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA8+ 13:00
50 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost8+ 13:17
51 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla4+ 13:39
52 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH4+ 13:42
53 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike4+ 13:52
54 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team4+ 14:00
55 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers4+ 15:37
56 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck2+ 15:38
57 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS2+ 15:55
58 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike2+ 16:09
59 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team2+ 16:35
60 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team2+ 16:42
61 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 17:14
62 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 17:38
63 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:50
64 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:56
65 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18:01
66 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 19:01
67 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team+ 19:25
68 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 21:31
69 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:32
70 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 21:51
71 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 22:46
72 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 22:56
73 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:07
74 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24:07
75 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 24:30
76 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 24:58
77 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 25:04
78 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 25:33
79 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:52
80 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 25:53
81 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 27:01
82 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:11
83 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 28:11
84 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 28:31
85 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 29:30
86 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 30:23
87 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 30:38
88 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 31:18
89 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 33:28
90 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 34:34
91 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 34:47
92 Gate AaronBurgos-BH+ 35:26
93 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 35:59
94 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 36:23
95 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 37:25
96 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 37:27
97 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 38:53
98 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 38:57
99 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 39:42
100 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 42:51
101 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 43:36
102 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 44:59
103 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 45:15
104 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 45:37
105 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 46:54
106 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 50:25
107 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 52:51
108 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma+ 54:44
109 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 59:13
DNF Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious
DNF Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious
DNF Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious
DNF Vacek KarelBurgos-BH
DNF Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Izagirre GorkaCofidis
DNF Lastra JonathanCofidis
DNF Oldani StefanoCofidis
DNF Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ
DNF Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ
DNF Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek
DNF Bernard JulienLidl-Trek
DNF Felline FabioLidl-Trek
DNF Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek
DNF Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team
DNF Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team
DNF Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step
DNF De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Cras SteffTotalEnergies
DNF Vine JayUAE Team Emirates
Pos Corredor Equipo Puntos
1 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 40
2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 35
3 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 34
4 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 31
5 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek 30
6 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 28
7 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 26
8 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe 24
9 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 23
10 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 21
11 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 20
12 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
13 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 19
14 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers 18
15 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost 17
16 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 17
17 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ 14
18 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 14
19 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 12
20 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
21 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies 10
22 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
23 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi 10
24 Izagirre IonCofidis 9
25 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
26 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 8
27 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 7
28 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost 6
29 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 6
30 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates 6
31 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ 6
32 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma 6
33 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
34 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5
35 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty 4
36 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 4
37 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 4
38 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
39 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi 4
40 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies 4
41 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 4
42 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 3
43 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 2
44 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
45 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious 1
46 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 1
Pos Equipo Tiempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 47:53:27
2 Bahrain Victorious + 08:30
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 08:36
4 EF Education-EasyPost + 09:43
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 09:53
6 Lidl-Trek + 09:56
7 Movistar Team + 13:49
8 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:02
9 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 17:59
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 18:48
11 Burgos-BH + 22:17
12 Team Jayco-AlUla + 25:30
13 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:22
14 Cofidis + 30:57
15 Groupama-FDJ + 33:33
16 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34:05
17 Intermarché-Wanty + 36:40
18 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 37:01
19 TotalEnergies + 41:58
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43:02
21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51:46
22 Equipo Kern Pharma + 53:34

Información