FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Giro delle Regioni
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 1º Etapa, 26º abril 2005, Italia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Australia
Austria
Bélgica
Bielorrusia
Chequia
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Francia
Holanda
Italia
Japón
Kazajistán
Lituania
Nueva Zelanda
Polonia
Portugal
Rusia
Ucrania
Equipos
-
Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
Amuzza.com - Davo
ASC - Chenco Jeans
Barbot - Pascoal
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Cycling Team Capec
Dukla Trencin
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
Gerolsteiner
Madeinox - AR Canales
Milaneza - Maia
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
Perutnina Ptuj
PSK Whirlpool
Rabobank CT
Sava
Shimano - Memory Corp
T-Mobile Team
Team Konica Minolta
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team Nippo
Team Sparkasse
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Sinner
Benoit
1984
-
03:24:49
02
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
-
+ 00
03
Riccò
Riccardo
1983
-
+ 00
04
Cabrera
Alexandre
1984
-
+ 00
05
Clarke
Simon
1986
-
+ 00
06
Golas
Michal
1984
-
+ 00
07
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
-
+ 00
08
Fus
Lukas
1985
Team Nippo
+ 00
09
Goss
Matthew
1986
-
+ 00
10
Cardoso
Filipe
1984
-
+ 00
11
Ennekens
Stijn
1984
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 00
12
Nevens
Sven
1983
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 00
13
Reshetnikov
Anton
1986
-
+ 00
14
Zeits
Andrey
1986
-
+ 00
15
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 00
16
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 00
17
Martens
Paul
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 00
18
Gonzalo Ramirez
Eduardo
1983
-
+ 00
19
Sintsov
Anton
1985
-
+ 00
20
Kugler
Josef
1984
-
+ 00
21
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
-
+ 00
22
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
-
+ 00
23
Oostvogels
Gert-Jan
1986
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 00
24
Yazepchyk
Yury
1986
-
+ 00
25
Berger
Harald
1983
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal
+ 00
26
Kazlou
Dzmitry
-
-
+ 00
27
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
-
+ 00
28
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
-
+ 00
29
Dymovskikh
Alexandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 00
30
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Sava
+ 00
31
Velits
Peter
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 00
32
Sa
Rui Filipe Gomes De
1983
Barbot - Pascoal
+ 00
33
Sousa
Sergio
1983
Madeinox - AR Canales
+ 00
34
Tanaka
So
1985
-
+ 00
35
Capecchi
Eros
1986
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
+ 00
36
Langeveld
Sebastian
1985
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 00
37
Svab
Gasper
1986
Sava
+ 00
38
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 00
39
Poels
Norbert
1983
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team
+ 00
40
Velits
Martin
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 00
41
Hausbacher
Georg
1984
-
+ 00
42
Shimada
Makoto
1986
-
+ 00
43
Sestili
Luigi
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
44
Belkov
Maxim
1985
-
+ 00
45
Kalinin
Pavel
1985
-
+ 00
46
Perget
Mathieu
1984
-
+ 00
47
Daubniuk
Siarhei
1983
-
+ 00
48
Kucek
Niko
-
-
+ 00
49
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
-
+ 00
50
Martin
Tony
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 00
51
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 00
52
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 00
53
Luciano
Juan
-
-
+ 00
54
Muck
Michael
1984
Gerolsteiner
+ 00
55
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 00
56
Zitta
Pavel
1985
PSK Whirlpool
+ 00
57
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 00
58
Gesink
Robert
1986
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 00
59
Dabrowski
Jaroslaw
1983
-
+ 00
60
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
61
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 00
62
Reboll Pou
Joaquim
-
-
+ 00
63
Franko
Serhiey
-
-
+ 00
64
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 00
65
Brousse
Paul
1983
-
+ 00
66
Opryshko
Oleg
1986
-
+ 00
67
Meadley
James
1984
-
+ 00
68
Sanderson
Nicholas
1984
-
+ 06:04
69
Van Amerongen
Thijs
1986
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 06:04
70
Rizza
Emanuele
1984
-
+ 06:04
71
Bejlek
Jan
1983
-
+ 06:04
72
Volungevicius
Justas
1985
-
+ 06:04
73
Ilesic
Aldo Ino
1984
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 06:04
74
Kovalenko
Igor
1986
-
+ 06:04
75
Vodehnal
Jan
1983
PSK Whirlpool
+ 06:04
76
Portela
João Filipe Domingos
1983
-
+ 06:04
77
Kondrotas
Simas
1985
-
+ 06:04
78
Klinger
Tim
1984
Team Sparkasse
+ 06:04
79
Martyniak
Sebastian
1983
-
+ 06:04
80
Leben
Christian
1985
Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 06:04
81
Vdovinov
Vadim
1985
Cycling Team Capec
+ 06:57
82
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
-
+ 06:57
83
Goralewski
Lukasz
1983
-
+ 06:57
84
Danniker
Sergey
1984
-
+ 06:57
85
Sutton
Chris
1984
Cofidis
+ 06:57
86
Fothen
Thomas
1983
Team Sparkasse
+ 06:57
87
Freivolt
Stefan
1984
Dukla Trencin
+ 10:51
88
Lalinsky
Andrej
1984
-
+ 10:51
89
Lima
Bruno Antero Moreira
1985
Milaneza - Maia
+ 10:51
90
Martins
Jose Miguel
1984
ASC - Chenco Jeans
+ 10:51
91
Maldonado Cano
Luis
1983
-
+ 10:51
92
Forsther
Andreas
1983
-
+ 11:03
93
Benetseder
Josef
1983
-
+ 11:03
94
Czapla
Mateusz
1986
-
+ 11:03
95
Osinski
Piotr
1986
-
+ 11:03
96
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
-
+ 11:03
97
Esin
Alexey
1985
-
+ 11:03
98
Iliutkinas
Arturas
1985
-
+ 14:43
99
Tsuji
Yoshimitsu
1984
Shimano - Memory Corp
+ 14:43
100
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
-
+ 14:43
101
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
-
+ 15:55
102
Font Bertolí
Joan
1985
-
+ 15:58
103
Slota
Jakub
1985
Dukla Trencin
+ 15:58
104
Topolovec
David
-
-
+ 15:58
105
Siugzdinis
Arturas
1984
-
+ 15:58
106
Murade
Shinichiro
1985
-
+ 15:58
107
Matsumura
Mitsuhiro
1984
-
+ 20:33
DNS
Finning
Sean
1985
-
DNS
Dmitriyev
Valeriy
1984
-
DNF
Llesuy Duran
Josep Oriol
1983
-
DNF
Klucka
Dusan
1983
-
Información
Giro delle Regioni
Italia
1º Etapa | 137.9 km
Sperlonga
->
Sperlonga
2.2
B.Sinner
| Líder