FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Giro delle Regioni
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 2º Etapa, 27º abril 2008, Italia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Argelia
Australia
Bélgica
Bielorrusia
Dinamarca
El Salvador
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
Francia
Holanda
Hungría
Italia
Letonia
Lituania
Nueva Zelanda
Polonia
Portugal
Reino Unido
Rusia
Sudáfrica
Tunesien
Ucrania
Equipos
-
Adria Mobil
AG2R La Mondiale
Agritubel
Auber 93
Barbot - Siper
Benfica
CK Windoor's Pribram
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Cycle Collstrop
Danieli Cycling Team
Doha Team
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Dynatek - Latvia
Française des Jeux
Gerolsteiner
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Groupe Gobert.com.ct
Lampre
Liberty Seguros
Liquigas
LKT Team Brandenburg
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
P3Transfer - Batavus
Perutnina Ptuj
Quick Step
Rabobank CT
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
Rietumu Bank - Riga
Sava
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Team Designa Køkken
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
Team Milram
Team Neotel
Team Sparkasse
Thüringer Energie Team
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Topsport Vlaanderen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Zalf Desiree Fior
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Rabobank CT
03:54:26
02
Swift
Ben
1987
-
+ 00
03
Modolo
Sacha
1987
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 00
04
Clarke
Simon
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 00
05
Kvist
Thomas
1987
Quick Step
+ 00
06
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Lampre
+ 00
07
Bellis
Jonathan
1988
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 00
08
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
-
+ 00
09
De Negri
Pierpaolo
1986
-
+ 00
10
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 00
11
Geschke
Simon
1986
Team Milram
+ 00
12
Meyer
Travis
1989
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 00
13
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Designa Køkken
+ 00
14
Ruijgh
Rob
1986
Team Sparkasse
+ 00
15
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
-
+ 00
16
Opryshko
Oleg
1986
-
+ 00
17
Costa
Rui
1986
Benfica
+ 00
18
Vinther
Troels
1987
Cycle Collstrop
+ 00
19
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
1987
Team Neotel
+ 00
20
Belka
Mathias
1986
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
21
Chaabane
Hichem
1988
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 00
22
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Auber 93
+ 00
23
Bakelants
Jan
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 00
24
Fischer
Marcel
1987
Gerolsteiner
+ 00
25
Belmoukhtar
Abdelkader
1987
-
+ 00
26
Sulzberger
Wesley
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 00
27
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
-
+ 00
28
Palcak
Jozef
1987
-
+ 00
29
Mancuso
Salvatore
1986
-
+ 00
30
Pavarin
Marcello
1986
-
+ 00
31
Brambilla
Gianluca
1987
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 00
32
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
-
+ 00
33
Bajc
Andi
1988
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
+ 00
34
Kovaliovas
Edgaras
1989
-
+ 00
35
Pudans
Herberts
1986
Dynatek - Latvia
+ 00
36
Bering
Jakob
1988
Team Designa Køkken
+ 00
37
de Baat
Arjen
1986
-
+ 00
38
Frisch
Andreas
1986
Team Designa Køkken
+ 00
39
Rodrigues
Victor
1986
Liberty Seguros
+ 00
40
Battaglini
Mirko
1987
-
+ 00
41
Duval
Aurelien
1988
Française des Jeux
+ 00
42
Meyer
Cameron
1988
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 00
43
Fonte
Cesar
1986
-
+ 00
44
Maksimov
Roman
1988
-
+ 00
45
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 00
46
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
-
+ 00
47
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 00
48
Branaa
Damien
1986
-
+ 00
49
Colo
Alessandro
1986
-
+ 13
50
Piva
David
1988
Groupe Gobert.com.ct
+ 13
51
Coelho
Samuel Dias
1986
Barbot - Siper
+ 13
52
Czajkowski
Konrad
1988
-
+ 13
53
Mazzi
Alessandro
1987
-
+ 13
54
Cusin
Rémy
1986
Agritubel
+ 13
55
Silin
Egor
1988
-
+ 13
56
Kennaugh
Peter
1989
-
+ 13
57
Kashtan
Anatoliy
1987
-
+ 13
58
Zingle
Romain
1987
Cofidis
+ 13
59
Dijkxhoorn
Rikke
1986
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 13
60
Kadri
Blel
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 13
61
Roze
Artis
1987
-
+ 13
62
Bessy
Cyril
1986
Crédit Agricole
+ 13
63
Contreras
Mario
1987
-
+ 13
64
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 13
65
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 13
66
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
-
+ 42
67
Paterski
Maciej
1986
-
+ 02:08
68
Mice
Tomas
1986
-
+ 02:08
69
Cziraki
Istvan
1986
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
+ 03:26
70
Bliakevicius
Mantas
1989
-
+ 06:22
71
Yazepchyk
Yury
1986
-
+ 07:23
72
Avery
Clinton
1987
-
+ 07:23
73
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 07:23
74
Novak
Jakub
1988
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 07:23
75
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
-
+ 07:23
76
Poels
Wout
1987
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 07:23
77
Ries
Phillip
1989
-
+ 07:23
78
Bajt
Dejan
1987
Sava
+ 07:23
79
Oss
Daniel
1987
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 07:23
80
Walker
Johnnie
1987
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 07:23
81
Frohn
Florian
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 07:23
82
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Liquigas
+ 07:23
83
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 07:23
84
Josefski
Hayden
1988
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 09:53
85
Mecseri
Zoltan
1987
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
+ 09:53
86
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Danieli Cycling Team
+ 14:16
87
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
-
+ 14:24
88
Ulissi
Diego
1989
-
+ 14:24
89
Tennant
Andrew
1987
-
+ 14:25
90
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 14:36
91
Fejes
Gabor
1989
-
+ 14:36
92
Sakavets
Aliaksei
1986
-
+ 15:16
93
Kump
Marko
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 15:16
94
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 15:16
95
Casimiro
Henrique
1986
-
+ 15:16
96
Trautmanis
Martins
1988
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 15:16
97
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Dynatek - Latvia
+ 15:16
98
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Danieli Cycling Team
+ 15:16
99
Shkreddau
Kanstantin
1987
-
+ 15:16
100
Sinelnikau
Aliaksandr
1987
-
+ 15:16
101
Pereira
Ricardo
-
-
+ 15:16
102
Dowsett
Alex
1988
-
+ 15:16
103
Suraylov
Andriy
1986
-
+ 15:16
104
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 15:16
105
Kwiatkowski
Radoslaw
1987
-
+ 15:16
106
Osinski
Piotr
1986
-
+ 15:16
107
Reinolds
Gints
1987
Dynatek - Latvia
+ 26:37
108
McNally
Mark
1989
-
+ 27:49
DNF
Chtioui
Rafaâ
1986
Doha Team
DNF
Tarasau
Artur
1987
-
Información
Giro delle Regioni
Italia
2º Etapa | 153.5 km
Cassino
->
Ferentino
2.NC
S.Modolo
| Líder