FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tour of Aegean
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, Prólogo 22º octubre 2015, Turquía
Información de carrera
Resultados
Perfiles
Participantes
Historia
Etapa
GC
GC
Etapa: Prólogo
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Naciones
Azerbaiyán
Bélgica
Bulgaria
Georgia
Grecia
Irán
Serbia
Turquía
Equipos
Brisaspor
Club Cavcasia
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
Serbia
Sumgait Cycling Team
Torku Seker Spor
Turkey
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Torku Seker Spor
09:55
02
Akirsan
Bekir Baki
1991
Torku Seker Spor
+ 25
03
Samli
Feritcan
1994
Torku Seker Spor
+ 26
04
Unalan
Recep
1990
Brisaspor
+ 42
05
Reis
Rasim
1992
Torku Seker Spor
+ 43
06
Hristov
Stefan
1985
Brisaspor
+ 45
07
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
Brisaspor
+ 46
08
Bakirci
Nazym
1986
Torku Seker Spor
+ 49
09
Kal
Mirac
1987
Torku Seker Spor
+ 51
10
Atalay
Muhammet
1989
Torku Seker Spor
+ 52
11
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
Brisaspor
+ 01:00
12
Danilovic
Marko
1993
Serbia
+ 01:03
13
Balkan
Onur
1996
Brisaspor
+ 01:06
14
Isgandarov
Tural
1992
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:06
15
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
Brisaspor
+ 01:10
16
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Serbia
+ 01:10
17
Antonijevic
Goran
1994
Serbia
+ 01:12
18
Nareklishvili
Giorgi
1993
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:12
19
Acar
Fethi
1996
Turkey
+ 01:15
20
Keles
Fatih
1993
Torku Seker Spor
+ 01:15
21
Korrami
Karim
1991
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:18
22
Balkan
Serkan
1994
Brisaspor
+ 01:18
23
Ay
Enes Talha
1996
Turkey
+ 01:22
24
Kalaba
Dusan
1996
Serbia
+ 01:26
25
Köse
Fethullah
1995
Turkey
+ 01:28
26
Stefanovic
Stefan
1994
Serbia
+ 01:30
27
Pouresmaeil
Mohammad
1992
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:33
28
Mutlo
Mert
1974
Brisaspor
+ 01:35
29
Tigrine
Mehdi
1986
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:40
30
Iliadis
Ioannis
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:41
31
Shabanov
Kamran
1989
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:42
32
Koc
Vedat
1996
Turkey
+ 01:43
33
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:43
34
Kassimov
Jasmhid
1994
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 01:47
35
Nareklishvili
Beka
1996
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:49
36
Kiral
Nevzat
1975
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:56
37
Kocan
Emin
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:59
38
Naghiyev
Elvin
1989
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:04
39
Yildirim
Sabri
1995
Turkey
+ 02:05
40
Okka
Mucahit Kursat
1996
Turkey
+ 02:05
41
Suvadzoglu
Giorgi
1992
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:11
42
Gulcan
Ali
1987
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:18
43
Alakbarov
Mahhammad
1985
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 02:18
44
Baghirli
Agshin
1992
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:19
45
Akhmaevi
Sulkhan
1996
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:37
46
Mustafazade
Farid
1996
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:50
47
Armagan
Halit
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 03:58
48
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 04:09
49
Gasimov
Elchin
1992
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 06:21
50
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
Turkey
+ 06:25
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
1
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Torku Seker Spor
09:55
2
Akirsan
Bekir Baki
1991
Torku Seker Spor
+ 25
3
Samli
Feritcan
1994
Torku Seker Spor
+ 26
4
Unalan
Recep
1990
Brisaspor
+ 42
5
Reis
Rasim
1992
Torku Seker Spor
+ 43
6
Hristov
Stefan
1985
Brisaspor
+ 45
7
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
Brisaspor
+ 46
8
Bakirci
Nazym
1986
Torku Seker Spor
+ 49
9
Kal
Mirac
1987
Torku Seker Spor
+ 51
10
Atalay
Muhammet
1989
Torku Seker Spor
+ 52
11
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
Brisaspor
+ 01:00
12
Danilovic
Marko
1993
Serbia
+ 01:03
13
Balkan
Onur
1996
Brisaspor
+ 01:06
14
Isgandarov
Tural
1992
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:06
15
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
Brisaspor
+ 01:10
16
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Serbia
+ 01:10
17
Antonijevic
Goran
1994
Serbia
+ 01:12
18
Nareklishvili
Giorgi
1993
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:12
19
Acar
Fethi
1996
Turkey
+ 01:15
20
Keles
Fatih
1993
Torku Seker Spor
+ 01:15
21
Korrami
Karim
1991
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:18
22
Balkan
Serkan
1994
Brisaspor
+ 01:18
23
Ay
Enes Talha
1996
Turkey
+ 01:22
24
Kalaba
Dusan
1996
Serbia
+ 01:26
25
Köse
Fethullah
1995
Turkey
+ 01:28
26
Stefanovic
Stefan
1994
Serbia
+ 01:30
27
Pouresmaeil
Mohammad
1992
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:33
28
Mutlo
Mert
1974
Brisaspor
+ 01:35
29
Tigrine
Mehdi
1986
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:40
30
Iliadis
Ioannis
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:41
31
Shabanov
Kamran
1989
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 01:42
32
Koc
Vedat
1996
Turkey
+ 01:43
33
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:43
34
Kassimov
Jasmhid
1994
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 01:47
35
Nareklishvili
Beka
1996
Club Cavcasia
+ 01:49
36
Kiral
Nevzat
1975
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:56
37
Kocan
Emin
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:59
38
Naghiyev
Elvin
1989
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:04
39
Yildirim
Sabri
1995
Turkey
+ 02:05
40
Okka
Mucahit Kursat
1996
Turkey
+ 02:05
41
Suvadzoglu
Giorgi
1992
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:11
42
Gulcan
Ali
1987
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:18
43
Alakbarov
Mahhammad
1985
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
+ 02:18
44
Baghirli
Agshin
1992
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:19
45
Akhmaevi
Sulkhan
1996
Club Cavcasia
+ 02:37
46
Mustafazade
Farid
1996
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 02:50
47
Armagan
Halit
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 03:58
48
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 04:09
49
Gasimov
Elchin
1992
Sumgait Cycling Team
+ 06:21
50
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
Turkey
+ 06:25
Información
Tour of Aegean
Turquía
Prólogo | 8.0 km
Pamukkale
->
Pamukkale
2.2