1 |
- |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
23:46:50 |
2 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 38 |
3 |
- |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Austria |
+ 01:31 |
4 |
- |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 05:09 |
5 |
- |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Team Arkéa |
+ 05:25 |
6 |
- |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:48 |
7 |
- |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10:08 |
8 |
- |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | Bepink |
+ 12:48 |
9 |
1 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 13:21 |
10 |
1 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 13:32 |
11 |
- |
Gérault Léna
| 1995 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 18:00 |
12 |
- |
Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen
| 1998 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 18:54 |
13 |
- |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 23:37 |
14 |
- |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 23:43 |
15 |
- |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 24:16 |
16 |
- |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Team Arkéa |
+ 24:30 |
17 |
1 |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 24:45 |
18 |
1 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women |
+ 25:38 |
19 |
2 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 25:53 |
20 |
- |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team Arkéa |
+ 25:56 |
21 |
- |
van Alphen Aniek
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 27:13 |
22 |
- |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 27:15 |
23 |
- |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Austria |
+ 27:39 |
24 |
- |
Brzezna Monika
| 1991 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 27:55 |
25 |
- |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 28:11 |
26 |
- |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 28:26 |
27 |
- |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 28:56 |
28 |
- |
Nooijen Lieke
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 29:11 |
29 |
- |
Kolesava Anastasiya
| 2000 | WCC Team |
+ 29:12 |
30 |
- |
Wlodarczyk Dominika
| 2001 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 29:55 |
31 |
1 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 30:13 |
32 |
1 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Team Arkéa |
+ 30:15 |
33 |
2 |
van der Heijden Inge
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 30:41 |
34 |
1 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 31:33 |
35 |
1 |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 31:48 |
36 |
1 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 32:24 |
37 |
3 |
Landuzzi Valentina
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 32:50 |
38 |
1 |
Lang Mae
| 1996 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 37:34 |
39 |
1 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 40:08 |
40 |
1 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 42:49 |
41 |
1 |
Eustache Emeline
| 2000 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 43:51 |
42 |
1 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 44:07 |
43 |
2 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 46:36 |
44 |
- |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 46:57 |
45 |
1 |
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 48:07 |
46 |
8 |
Stock Gudrun
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 48:59 |
47 |
- |
Squiban Maeva
| 2002 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 51:22 |
48 |
- |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 52:12 |
49 |
2 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 55:26 |
50 |
1 |
Perekitko Karolina
| 1998 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 55:36 |
51 |
1 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 56:02 |
52 |
- |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 56:22 |
53 |
1 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 57:28 |
54 |
1 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 58:41 |
55 |
2 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 58:44 |
56 |
- |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 59:15 |
57 |
- |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 59:24 |
58 |
- |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:00:28 |
59 |
- |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:01:04 |
60 |
1 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 01:01:35 |
61 |
1 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 01:01:52 |
62 |
- |
Pratt Jessica
| 1997 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:02:15 |
63 |
- |
Morichon Anaïs
| 1999 | Team Arkéa |
+ 01:04:10 |
64 |
- |
White Emma
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:06:29 |
65 |
- |
Wilkos Katarzyna
| 1993 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 01:07:18 |
66 |
- |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:08:07 |
67 |
- |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Bepink |
+ 01:09:10 |
68 |
1 |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 01:10:56 |
69 |
1 |
Limpens Pien
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 01:12:06 |
70 |
1 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 01:16:04 |
71 |
2 |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:17:17 |
72 |
- |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:17:45 |
73 |
1 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 01:19:11 |
74 |
1 |
Soler Llacer Paula
| 2001 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 01:23:00 |
75 |
1 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:23:16 |
76 |
1 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Team Arkéa |
+ 01:26:00 |
77 |
1 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:27:25 |
78 |
1 |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:29:22 |
79 |
1 |
Blais Marie-Soleil
| 1988 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 01:30:40 |
80 |
1 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:36:25 |
81 |
1 |
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 01:37:03 |
82 |
1 |
Smekal Finja
| 2001 | Germany |
+ 01:39:21 |
83 |
1 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:44:00 |
84 |
2 |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:47:31 |
85 |
2 |
Serne Elisa
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 01:57:57 |
86 |
2 |
Stepien Karolina
| 2001 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 02:01:05 |
87 |
2 |
Heitzmann Dorothea
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 02:11:39 |
88 |
2 |
Jandova Veronika
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 03:06:53 |