FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Carreras
| UCI
WorldTour
UCI
UCI Sub.23
UCI Junior
Campeonatos Nacionales
Aficionado
NE Junior
1.Pro / 2.Pro
1.1 / 2.1
1.2 / 2.2
2021
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1881
1880
1879
1876
- Mes -
Enero
Febrero
Marzo
Abril
Mayo
Junio
Julio
Agosto
Septiembre
Octubre
Noviembre
Diciembre
Hombres
Mujeres
- Nación -
Austria
Bélgica
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Camerún
China
Colombia
Croacia
Chequia
Dinamarca
Equador
Estonia
Francia
Alemania
Reino Unido
Grecia
Hungría
Italia
Japón
Kosovo
Luxemburgo
Montenegro
Holanda
Nueva Zelanda
None given
Noruega
Polonia
Portugal
Rumania
Rusia
Ruanda
Serbia
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Suiza
Tailandia
Turquía
UAE
Estados Unidos de América
Venezuela
World Championship
Fecha
CAT
Carrera
Ganador
01.04-04.04
2.2
Tour of Mevlana
A. Budiak
Resultados
03.04
1.Pro
GP Miguel Indurain
A. Valverde
Resultados
04.04
1.2U
Trofeo PIVA
J. Ayuso
Resultados
04.04
1.UWT
Ronde van Vlaanderen
K. Asgreen
Resultados
04.04
1.2
Rhodes Grand Prix
T. Gudmestad
Resultados
04.04
1.1
La Roue Tourangelle
A. Démare
Resultados
05.04
1.2U
Giro del Belvedere
J. Ayuso
Resultados
05.04-10.04
2.UWT
Itzulia Basque Country
P. Roglic
Resultados
07.04
1.Pro
Scheldeprijs
J. Philipsen
Resultados
08.04-11.04
2.2
Tour of Rhodes
F. Dversnes
Resultados
11.04-18.04
2.Pro
Tour of Türkiye
J. Diaz
Resultados
14.04-18.04
2.Pro
Volta Comunitat Valenciana
S. Küng
Resultados
14.04
1.Pro
Brabantse Pijl
T. Pidcock
Resultados
16.04-25.04
2.2
Vuelta a Colombia
J. Hernandez
Resultados
18.04
1.2U
Tr. S. Vendemiano
P. Lapeira
Resultados
18.04
1.UWT
Amstel Gold Race
W. van Aert
Resultados
19.04-23.04
2.Pro
Tour of the Alps
S. Yates
Resultados
21.04
1.UWT
La Flèche Wallonne
J. Alaphilippe
Resultados
22.04-25.04
2.1
Belgrade Banjaluka
M. Räim
Resultados
25.04
1.2U
GP Liberazione
M. Gazzoli
Resultados
25.04
1.UWT
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
T. Pogacar
Resultados
27.04-02.05
2.UWT
Tour de Romandie
G. Thomas
Resultados
30.04-02.05
2.1
Vuelta a Asturias
N. Quintana
Resultados
Carreras: 23