Ranking | UCI

Hombres Mujeres

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

Corredores Equipos Naciones Todos Sub.23

Pos Corredor Nación Equipo Puntos
1 - Pogacar Tadej Eslovenia UAE Team Emirates 7.277
2 - Vingegaard Jonas Dinamarca Team Visma | Lease a Bike 6.304
3 - Evenepoel Remco Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 5.644 (-382)
4 - Roglic Primoz Eslovenia BORA-hansgrohe 5.604
5 - van Aert Wout Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5.457 (+415)
6 - Pedersen Mads Dinamarca Lidl-Trek 4.915 (-3)
7 1 van der Poel Mathieu Holanda Alpecin-Deceuninck 4.163
8 1 Yates Adam Reino Unido UAE Team Emirates 3.952 (-275)
9 - Philipsen Jasper Bélgica Alpecin-Deceuninck 3.904 (-8)
10 1 Hirschi Marc Suiza UAE Team Emirates 3.089 (+205)
11 1 Almeida Joao Portugal UAE Team Emirates 2.994
12 - Yates Simon Reino Unido Team Jayco-AlUla 2.861
13 - Skjelmose Mattias Dinamarca Lidl-Trek 2.742 (+15)
14 - Kuss Sepp Estados Unidos de América Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2.575 (-137)
15 1 Ganna Filippo Italia INEOS Grenadiers 2.572
16 1 De Lie Arnaud Bélgica Lotto Dstny 2.384 (-260)
17 12 Ayuso Juan España UAE Team Emirates 2.336 (+350)
18 1 Vlasov Aleksandr Rusia BORA-hansgrohe 2.315
19 - Healy Ben Irlanda EF Education-EasyPost 2.273
20 2 Laporte Christophe Francia Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2.246 (-65)
21 - Pinot Thibaut Francia 2.162
22 2 Mohoric Matej Eslovenia Bahrain Victorious 2.130 (-125)
23 1 Kooij Olav Holanda Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2.095 (+3)
24 4 Bilbao Pello España Bahrain Victorious 2.054 (+57)
25 2 Landa Mikel España Soudal Quick-Step 2.050
26 1 Küng Stefan Suiza Groupama-FDJ 2.018 (+8)
27 1 Madouas Valentin Francia Groupama-FDJ 2.015 (+6)
28 1 Groves Kaden Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.990 (-13)
29 5 Pidcock Tom Reino Unido INEOS Grenadiers 1.989 (-45)
30 - Thomas Geraint Reino Unido INEOS Grenadiers 1.863
31 3 Gall Felix Austria Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.733 (+30)
32 1 McNulty Brandon Estados Unidos de América UAE Team Emirates 1.729 (+22)
33 1 Powless Neilson Estados Unidos de América EF Education-EasyPost 1.707
34 2 Hindley Jai Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.666 (-3)
35 - Martin Guillaume Francia Cofidis 1.636 (-60)
36 2 Aranburu Alex España Movistar Team 1.624
37 20 O'Connor Ben Australia Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.597 (+310)
38 7 Benoot Tiesj Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.558 (-215)
39 1 Woods Michael Canadá Israel-Premier Tech 1.548 (-10)
40 3 Bagioli Andrea Italia Lidl-Trek 1.540 (-125)
41 - Vermeersch Florian Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.509 (-8)
42 1 Caruso Damiano Italia Bahrain Victorious 1.500
43 2 Buitrago Santiago Colombia Bahrain Victorious 1.475
44 2 Rodriguez Carlos España INEOS Grenadiers 1.473
45 3 Bardet Romain Francia Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 1.466 (-35)
46 2 Lutsenko Alexey Kazajistán Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.458 (-22)
47 13 Van Wilder Ilan Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 1.453 (+194)
48 1 Thijssen Gerben Bélgica Intermarché-Wanty 1.445 (-6)
49 - Ciccone Giulio Italia Lidl-Trek 1.414
50 - Jorgenson Matteo Estados Unidos de América Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.397 (-8)
51 - Strong Corbin Nueva Zelanda Israel-Premier Tech 1.394 (+10)
52 - Kron Andreas Dinamarca Lotto Dstny 1.382
53 5 Groenewegen Dylan Holanda Team Jayco-AlUla 1.377 (-57)
54 1 Izagirre Ion España Cofidis 1.363 (+7)
55 2 Johannessen Tobias Halland Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.362
56 2 Mas Enric España Movistar Team 1.358
57 18 Gaudu David Francia Groupama-FDJ 1.355 (-247)
58 2 Narvaez Jhonnatan Equador INEOS Grenadiers 1.321
59 2 Skujins Toms Letonia Lidl-Trek 1.297 (+10)
60 1 Coquard Bryan Francia Cofidis 1.247 (-8)
61 1 Matthews Michael Australia Team Jayco-AlUla 1.241
62 5 Grégoire Romain Francia Groupama-FDJ 1.239 (+62)
63 9 Stuyven Jasper Bélgica Lidl-Trek 1.235 (+94)
64 22 Van Gils Maxim Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.217 (+185)
65 1 Sivakov Pavel Francia UAE Team Emirates 1.214
66 3 Démare Arnaud Francia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1.213 (-1)
67 2 Zingle Axel Francia Cofidis 1.212
68 6 Merlier Tim Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 1.181 (+47)
69 3 Kämna Lennard Alemania BORA-hansgrohe 1.179
70 2 Kragh Andersen Søren Dinamarca Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.173
71 1 Gee Derek Canadá Israel-Premier Tech 1.148 (-5)
72 3 Lampaert Yves Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 1.142 (+17)
73 1 Tiller Rasmus Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.141
74 3 Welsford Sam Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.134 (-7)
75 3 Carapaz Richard Equador EF Education-EasyPost 1.108 (+15)
76 3 Williams Stephen Reino Unido Israel-Premier Tech 1.105 (+15)
77 18 Costa Rui Portugal EF Education-EasyPost 1.086 (-190)
78 3 Pithie Laurence Nueva Zelanda Groupama-FDJ 1.086
79 47 Van Eetvelt Lennert Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.070 (+360)
80 8 Trentin Matteo Italia Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1.069 (+60)
81 1 Milan Jonathan Italia Lidl-Trek 1.056 (-30)
82 8 Martinez Lenny Francia Groupama-FDJ 1.055 (+85)
83 1 Velasco Simone Italia Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.042
84 7 Zimmermann Georg Alemania Intermarché-Wanty 1.040 (-55)
85 - van Poppel Danny Holanda BORA-hansgrohe 1.029 (-9)
86 17 Kristoff Alexander Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.017 (-150)
87 4 Meeus Jordi Bélgica BORA-hansgrohe 1.014 (-25)
88 6 Wellens Tim Bélgica UAE Team Emirates 1.003 (+88)
89 2 Rubio Einer Colombia Movistar Team 993 (-36)
90 1 Menten Milan Bélgica Lotto Dstny 986
91 15 Barguil Warren Francia Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 983 (+120)
92 - Uijtdebroeks Cian Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 981 (+45)
93 15 Lazkano Oier España Movistar Team 979 (+125)
94 3 Asgreen Kasper Dinamarca Soudal Quick-Step 955
95 2 Geoghegan Hart Tao Reino Unido Lidl-Trek 930
96 20 Alaphilippe Julian Francia Soudal Quick-Step 920 (-205)
97 13 Poels Wout Holanda Bahrain Victorious 915 (-123)
98 3 Rota Lorenzo Italia Intermarché-Wanty 907
99 1 De Buyst Jasper Bélgica Lotto Dstny 892 (+10)
100 2 Zana Filippo Italia Team Jayco-AlUla 886 (-3)