Normal Vista extendida Estadisticas
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Efimkin Vladimir | |
Gadret John | |
Loubet Julien | |
Mandri René | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Bichot Freddy | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Salmon Benoît | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Barloworld | |
---|---|
Augustyn John-Lee | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Cummings Steve | |
Dueñas Moisés | |
Froome Chris | |
Pfannberger Christian | |
Sabido Hugo | |
Soler Mauricio |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Florencio Xavier | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Trofimov Yury | |
Tschopp Johann | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
García José Vicente | |
López David | |
Losada Alberto | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Sánchez Luis León | |
Valverde Alejandro |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Brard Florent | |
Buffaz Mickaël | |
Duque Leonardo | |
Huguet Yann | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Moncoutié David | |
Monfort Maxime |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Caucchioli Pietro | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Pauriol Rémi | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Rolland Pierre |
Cycle Collstrop | |
---|---|
Criel Tom | |
Golas Michal | |
Kopp David | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Marcato Marco | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Van der Schueren Kenny | |
Wesemann Steffen |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Astarloza Mikel | |
Azanza Jorge | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Martinez Egoi | |
Oroz Juan José | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chérel Mikaël | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Le Boulanger Yoann | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Vaugrenard Benoît |
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 | |
---|---|
Donald Jason | |
Duyn Huub | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Martin Daniel | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Millar David | |
Patour Kilian |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Fothen Markus | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Scholz Ronny | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Bossoni Paolo | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Marzano Marco | |
Righi Daniele | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Spilak Simon | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Kleynen Steven | |
Kuyckx Jan | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Sijmens Nico |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Cataldo Dario | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Mugerli Matej | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Pellizotti Franco |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Bettini Paolo | |
Facci Mauro | |
Scarselli Leonardo | |
Tonti Andrea | |
Van De Walle Jurgen | |
Visconti Giovanni | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Ardila Mauricio | |
Dekker Thomas | |
Eltink Theo | |
Freire Óscar | |
Gesink Robert | |
Menchov Denis | |
Tankink Bram | |
Ten Dam Laurens |
Scott - American Beef | |
---|---|
De la Fuente David | |
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Fernandez Alberto | |
Gomez José | |
Jufré Josep | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Riccò Riccardo |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Cioni Dario | |
Evans Cadel | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Lloyd Matthew | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Ji Cheng | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
Timmer Albert |
Team Columbia | |
---|---|
Barry Michael | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Ciolek Gerald | |
Davis Scott | |
Hansen Adam | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Reynès Vicente |
Team CSC - Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Schleck Andy | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Gajek Artur | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Jurco Matej | |
Knees Christian | |
Roels Dominik | |
Schwager Sebastian | |
Velits Peter |
Tinkoff Credit Systems | |
---|---|
Brutt Pavel | |
Eskov Nikita | |
Gottfried Alexander | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Serov Alexander |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Coenen Johan | |
Neyens Maarten | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Renders Sven | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |