FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Giro d'Italia
WorldTour, Grandes Vuelta, 11º mayo-2º junio 2019, Italia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Perfiles
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
GC
Joven
Puntos
Montaña
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Etapa: 12
Etapa: 13
Etapa: 14
Etapa: 15
Etapa: 16
Etapa: 17
Etapa: 18
Etapa: 19
Etapa: 20
Etapa: 21
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Australia
Austria
Bélgica
Canadá
Chequia
Colombia
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Equador
Eritrea
Eslovenia
España
Estados Unidos de América
Estonia
Francia
Holanda
Irlanda
Israel
Italia
Japón
Kazajistán
Letonia
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Nueva Zelanda
Polonia
Portugal
Reino Unido
Rusia
Sudáfrica
Suecia
Suiza
Equipos
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Astana Pro Team
Bahrain - Merida
Bardiani - CSF
Bora - Hansgrohe
CCC Team
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Dimension Data
EF Education First
Groupama - FDJ
Israel Cycling Academy
Lotto - Soudal
Mitchelton - Scott
Movistar Team
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Team Ineos
Team Jumbo-Visma
Team Katusha - Alpecin
Team Sunweb
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
López
Miguel Ángel
1994
Astana Pro Team
90:09:13
02
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
Team Ineos
+ 01:30
03
Carthy
Hugh
1994
EF Education First
+ 09:10
04
Madouas
Valentin
1996
Groupama - FDJ
+ 14:33
05
Ciccone
Giulio
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 19:53
06
Dunbar
Edward
1996
Team Ineos
+ 35:00
07
Hamilton
Lucas
1996
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 57:05
08
O'Connor
Ben
1995
Dimension Data
+ 01:10:23
09
Hamilton
Chris
1995
Team Sunweb
+ 01:16:36
10
Hindley
Jai
1996
Team Sunweb
+ 01:20:43
11
Sosa
Ivan
1997
Team Ineos
+ 01:46:50
12
Ghebreigzabhier
Amanuel
1994
Dimension Data
+ 01:47:07
13
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 02:04:56
14
Kuss
Sepp
1994
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 02:07:58
15
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 02:11:09
16
Peters
Nans
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:24:16
17
Conci
Nicola
1997
Trek-Segafredo
+ 02:33:34
18
Tolhoek
Antwan
1994
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 02:35:50
19
Florez
Miguel
1996
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 02:49:46
20
Narvaez
Jhonnatan
1997
Team Ineos
+ 03:02:38
21
Covili
Luca
1997
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03:13:32
22
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03:17:42
23
Carretero
Hector
1995
Movistar Team
+ 03:26:19
24
Gibbons
Ryan
1994
Dimension Data
+ 03:32:06
25
Neilands
Krists
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 03:59:02
26
Honore
Mikkel
1997
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 04:00:23
27
Bennett
Sean
1996
EF Education First
+ 04:09:34
28
Niv
Guy
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 04:21:45
29
Biermans
Jenthe
1995
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 04:28:09
30
Davies
Scott
1995
Dimension Data
+ 04:37:14
31
Strakhov
Dmitriy
1995
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 04:48:34
32
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 04:49:19
33
Denz
Nico
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:50:46
34
Consonni
Simone
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 05:02:05
35
Scotson
Miles
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 05:26:23
36
Bohli
Tom
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 05:27:24
Información
Giro d'Italia
Italia
11º mayo-2º junio 2019
2.UWT