FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tour du Finistère
UCI, Carrera de un día, 15º abril 2017, Francia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Resultados
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Argentina
Bélgica
Canadá
Colombia
España
Francia
Italia
Lituania
Noruega
Reino Unido
Equipos
AG2R La Mondiale
Armée de terre
Cibel-Cebon
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Énergie
Euskadi-Murias
FDJ
Fortuneo - Oscaro
HP BTP-Auber 93
Joker Icopal
Manzana Postobón
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Loubet
Julien
1985
Armée de terre
04:48:38
02
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 02
03
Latour
Pierre
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02
04
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 02
05
Backaert
Frederik
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 02
06
Hardy
Romain
1988
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 02
07
Gaudu
David
1996
FDJ
+ 09
08
Ferasse
Thibault
1994
Armée de terre
+ 09
09
Bonnamour
Franck
1995
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 12
10
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Direct Énergie
+ 13
11
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
+ 27
12
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 27
13
Pichon
Laurent
1986
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 27
14
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
HP BTP-Auber 93
+ 27
15
Godon
Dorian
1996
Cofidis
+ 27
16
Villegas
Juan Pablo
1987
Manzana Postobón
+ 27
17
Paredes
Wilmar
1996
Manzana Postobón
+ 27
18
Pacher
Quentin
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 27
19
Combaud
Romain
1991
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 27
20
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 27
21
Raibaud
Jimmy
1991
Armée de terre
+ 32
22
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Direct Énergie
+ 32
23
Bescond
Jérémy
1991
HP BTP-Auber 93
+ 32
24
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Euskadi-Murias
+ 32
25
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 32
26
Bagot
Yoann
1987
Cofidis
+ 32
27
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 32
28
Iturria
Mikel
1992
Euskadi-Murias
+ 32
29
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
FDJ
+ 32
30
Sepulveda
Eduardo
1991
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 32
31
Garcia
Jhojan
1998
Manzana Postobón
+ 37
32
Pouilly
Felix
1994
Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 37
33
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Cibel-Cebon
+ 37
34
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 37
35
Gouault
Pierre
1993
HP BTP-Auber 93
+ 37
36
Suaza
Bernardo
1992
Manzana Postobón
+ 37
37
Gesbert
Elie
1995
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 37
38
Bonnafond
Guillaume
1987
Cofidis
+ 37
39
Doubey
Fabien
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 37
40
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Euskadi-Murias
+ 37
41
De Witte
Mathias
1993
Cibel-Cebon
+ 46
42
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
Direct Énergie
+ 46
43
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Direct Énergie
+ 46
44
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 46
45
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
FDJ
+ 47
46
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 51
47
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 51
48
Canal
Fabien
1989
Armée de terre
+ 01:07
49
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
Cofidis
+ 01:08
50
Hupond
Thierry
1984
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 01:39
51
Lebreton
Kévin
1993
Armée de terre
+ 01:39
52
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Joker Icopal
+ 01:42
53
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 01:42
54
Denz
Nico
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:42
55
Turgis
Anthony
1994
Cofidis
+ 01:52
56
Ruyters
Brecht
1993
Cibel-Cebon
+ 02:19
57
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Direct Énergie
+ 02:23
58
Peters
Nans
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:23
59
Fernandez
Delio
1986
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 02:23
60
Daniel
Maxime
1991
Fortuneo - Oscaro
+ 03:27
61
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 03:57
62
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
Armée de terre
+ 05:08
63
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Direct Énergie
+ 05:08
64
De Jonghe
Kevin
1991
Cibel-Cebon
+ 07:07
65
Cobbaert
Robby
1990
Cibel-Cebon
+ 07:07
66
Gonzalez
Aitor
1990
Euskadi-Murias
+ 07:07
67
Gonzalez
Adrian
1992
Euskadi-Murias
+ 07:19
68
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Euskadi-Murias
+ 07:19
69
Amador
Juan Jose
1998
Manzana Postobón
+ 07:19
70
Perez
Anthony
1991
Cofidis
+ 07:19
71
Lizarralde
Eneko
1993
Euskadi-Murias
+ 11:59
72
Orjuela
Fernando
1991
Manzana Postobón
+ 11:59
73
Sierra
Yecid
1994
Manzana Postobón
+ 11:59
DNF
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Campistrous
Romain
1992
Armée de terre
DNF
Poulhiès
Stéphane
1985
Armée de terre
DNF
Reynaerts
Wim
1995
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Stallaert
Joeri
1991
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
El Fares
Julien
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF
Martinez
Yannick
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF
Cardis
Romain
1992
Direct Énergie
DNF
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Direct Énergie
DNF
Rodríguez
Óscar
1995
Euskadi-Murias
DNF
Delage
Mickaël
1985
FDJ
DNF
Fournier
Marc
1994
FDJ
DNF
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
FDJ
DNF
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF
Feillu
Romain
1984
HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF
Menut
David
1992
HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF
Touzé
Damien
1996
HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Icopal
DNF
Knotten
Iver
1998
Joker Icopal
DNF
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Icopal
DNF
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
Joker Icopal
DNF
Molano
Sebastian
1994
Manzana Postobón
DNF
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Calleeuw
Joeri
1985
Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Seynaeve
Lander
1992
Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Antonini
Simone
1991
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
McNally
Mark
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stenuit
Robin
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Información
Tour du Finistère
Francia
15º abril 2017
1.1 | 194.8 km