01 |
Grenaae Alfred
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
02:36:20 |
02 |
Frydkjær Patrick
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 05 |
03 |
Morell Noah Borgen
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 05 |
04 |
Kongstad Alfred Mørch
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 13 |
05 |
Krogh Jensen Andreas
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 13 |
06 |
Petersen Johannes
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 13 |
07 |
Schulz Mads
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 02:43 |
08 |
Haugsted Conrad
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 02:43 |
09 |
Weis Daniel
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 03:49 |
10 |
Lysgaard Boas
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 04:01 |
11 |
Sonnenborg-Mathiesen Oscar
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 04:01 |
12 |
Fjærli Fredrik
| 2004 | Asker CK Junior |
+ 04:01 |
13 |
Levring Tobias
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 04:01 |
14 |
Biehl Kevin
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 04:01 |
15 |
Frederiksen Asger Paaske
| 2004 | Kolding Bicycle Club |
+ 04:01 |
16 |
Bridgens Joshua
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 04:01 |
17 |
Vad Victor
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 04:01 |
18 |
Lorenzen Gustav
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 04:01 |
19 |
Svarre Tobias
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 04:10 |
20 |
Rønn Oskar
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 04:12 |
21 |
Tvergaard Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 04:12 |
22 |
Brockhoff Daniel
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 04:24 |
23 |
Just Frederik Emil
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 04:34 |
24 |
Egholm Kristian
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 05:12 |
25 |
Falk Paarup Jakob
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 05:24 |
26 |
Weber Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 06:15 |
27 |
Falentin Sund Jacob
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 09:51 |
28 |
Juul Mortensen Oliver
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 09:51 |
29 |
Vos Sørensen Anders
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 14:42 |
30 |
Blæsbjerg Laurids
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 15:16 |
31 |
Andersen Victor Bredtoft
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 15:16 |
32 |
Bjerre Jensen Morten
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 18:35 |
33 |
Østergaard Lukas
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 18:36 |
34 |
Søndergaard Sebastian
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 18:36 |
35 |
Gade Tobias
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 18:36 |
36 |
Knudsen Magnus Bachke
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 18:36 |
37 |
Villumsen Niklas
| 2004 | - |
+ 23:05 |
38 |
Campagner Luca
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
39 |
Holtebo Benjamin
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
|
DNF |
Halfeld Lucas
| 2005 | - |
|
DNF |
Christensen Alfred
| 2004 | Ordrup CK U19 |
|
DNF |
Bergenholz Malthe
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
|
DNF |
Hansen Jonathan Aagaard
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
|
DNF |
Ketelsen Magnus
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Bossen Magne Herman
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Christensen Mathias Hedevang
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Fonnesbech Nicklas
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Steenbjerg Philip
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Troelsen Tore
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
van Deurs Hugo Bruun
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Lykke Frederik
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
|
DNF |
Andreassen Morten
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
|
DNF |
Christiansen Phillip
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Christoffersen Erik
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Hertz Oskar
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Lorentsen Lucas
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Lowth William
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Sommer Benjamin
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|