FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
Junior, 2º -3º abril 2022, Francia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
Joven
Puntos
Montaña
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Naciones
Francia
Holanda
Reino Unido
Equipos
Aizenay Velo Sports
Calvados
CC Vitréen U19
CD Maine-et-Loire
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
Seine-Maritime
Team Mayenne Junior
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
UC Bricquebec Junior
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
V.C.Londres
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
VC Avranches Junior
VC Essartais U19
Wielerzone Nederland
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
van Dorp
Vincent
2004
Wielerzone Nederland
06:25:52
02
Koning
Stef
2004
Wielerzone Nederland
+ 05
03
Leveque
Théo
2004
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
+ 45
04
Gouessant
Gabriel
2004
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
+ 02:19
05
Orrière
Martin
2004
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
+ 03:29
06
Goodwill
Luke
2005
V.C.Londres
+ 04:52
07
Janitor
Paolo
2004
Team Mayenne Junior
+ 05:07
08
Nougue Dessus
Aaron
2005
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
+ 05:14
09
Le Claire
Noa
2004
Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS
+ 06:25
10
Lebot
Thomas
2004
Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS
+ 07:04
11
Tardif
Axel
2004
Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS
+ 07:12
12
Neucin
Nathan
2004
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
+ 07:43
13
Gloux
Fantin
2005
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
+ 07:59
14
Gesteau
Julien
2004
Team Mayenne Junior
+ 08:09
15
Basset
Pierre-Henry
2004
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
+ 08:16
16
Choblet
Pierre
2005
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
+ 08:32
17
Touze
Bastien
2005
Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS
+ 08:33
18
Rousselot
Baptiste
2004
VC Essartais U19
+ 08:35
19
Goncalves Fernandes
Hugo
2004
Calvados
+ 08:43
20
Lemperière
Jules
2005
Aizenay Velo Sports
+ 08:44
21
Charteau
Diego
2005
Aizenay Velo Sports
+ 08:50
22
Moisseron
Elliot
2004
VC Avranches Junior
+ 09:24
23
Lecolley
Augustin
2005
UC Bricquebec Junior
+ 09:35
24
Dauget-Guerin
Goulven
2004
VC Avranches Junior
+ 09:41
25
Bobard
Benoit
2004
Team Mayenne Junior
+ 10:02
26
Biteau
Gautier
2005
VC Essartais U19
+ 11:58
27
Brault
Julien
2005
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
+ 12:27
28
Garnier
Matteo
2005
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
+ 13:08
29
Higginson
Piers
2005
V.C.Londres
+ 13:26
30
Brien
Valentin
2004
UC Bricquebec Junior
+ 14:11
31
Paillard
Axel
2004
CC Vitréen U19
+ 14:28
32
Le Maitre
Pierre
2004
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
+ 16:10
33
Spijkstra
Timo
2004
Wielerzone Nederland
+ 16:26
34
Halley
Matheo
2005
Calvados
+ 16:58
35
Aubry
Tom
2004
Team Mayenne Junior
+ 17:02
36
Boittin
Thomas
2005
Calvados
+ 17:32
37
Truffaut
Baptiste
2004
Calvados
+ 17:46
38
Roquet
Jeremie
2005
VC Avranches Junior
+ 18:55
39
Adam
Mathis
2005
UC Bricquebec Junior
+ 18:55
40
van Jaarsveld
Thijs
2005
Wielerzone Nederland
+ 19:19
41
Maignan
Maxence
2005
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
+ 19:28
42
Couanon
Dorian
2005
Team Mayenne Junior
+ 19:47
43
Batteux
Yoann
2005
CC Vitréen U19
+ 20:03
44
Hacques
Titouan
2005
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
+ 20:24
45
Mareau
Baptiste
2005
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
+ 23:44
46
Lloyd
Daniel
2005
V.C.Londres
+ 23:54
47
van Tintelen
Miguel
2004
Wielerzone Nederland
+ 26:42
48
Chantepie-Chantrel
Jules
2005
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
+ 35:28
49
Chauvet
Clementin
2005
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
+ 41:52
50
Jebane
Enzo
2004
CD Maine-et-Loire
+ 43:21
51
Gourdeau
Titouan
2004
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
+ 43:54
52
Sakami
Sofiane
2005
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
+ 47:57
53
Genique
Anthony
2004
CD Maine-et-Loire
+ 52:22
DNF
Bossard
Emile
2005
CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF
Cadeau
Enzo
2005
CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF
Soulard
Dorian
2004
CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF
Raffin
Axel
2005
Aizenay Velo Sports
DNF
Blot
Hugo
2004
CC Vitréen U19
DNF
Miot
Mateo
2005
CC Vitréen U19
DNF
Renaudin
Antoine
2005
CC Vitréen U19
DNF
Chauvière
Théo
2004
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
DNF
Rabreau
Rudy
2005
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
DNF
Rochard-Dessenoix
Lucas
2005
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF
Michel
Thibault
2004
UC Bricquebec Junior
DNF
Marais
Martin
2004
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
DNF
Mhedbi
Ceyliam
2004
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
DNF
Boudet
Timothé
2004
VC Avranches Junior
DNF
Noel
Romain
2004
VC Avranches Junior
DNF
Venday
Antonin
2004
VC Essartais U19
Información
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
Francia
2º -3º abril 2022
Jr