FIRSTCYCLING
MTB
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Glasgow
Ranking
World Championship XCO U23
MTB, Campeonato del Mundo, 28º agosto 2021
Resultados
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
Resultados
Embed Results
Naciones
Puerto Rico
Alemania
Andorra
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bélgica
Brasil
Canadá
Chequia
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croacia
Dinamarca
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Estados Unidos de América
Francia
Hungría
Israel
Italia
Japón
Letonia
Lituania
México
Noruega
Nueva Zelanda
Polonia
Reino Unido
Rumania
Rusia
Sudáfrica
Suecia
Suiza
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Vidaurre
Martin
2000
-
01:10:31
02
Zanotti
Juri
1999
-
+ 01:03
03
Roth
Joel
1999
-
+ 01:38
04
Schatti
Luca
2000
-
+ 01:55
05
Cullell
Jofré
1999
-
+ 02:23
06
Fontana
Filippo
2000
-
+ 02:32
07
Avondetto
Simone
2000
-
+ 02:41
08
List
David
1999
-
+ 02:52
09
Zaltsman
Tomer
1999
-
+ 03:18
10
Guay
Mathis
2002
-
+ 03:24
11
Woods
Carter
2001
-
+ 03:31
12
Aldridge
Charlie
2001
-
+ 03:42
13
Vittone
Andreas Emanuele
2001
-
+ 03:49
14
Lillo
Dario
2002
-
+ 03:58
15
Amos
Riley
2002
-
+ 04:06
16
Orr
Cameron
1999
-
+ 04:07
17
Holmgren
Gunnar
1999
-
+ 04:08
18
Glende
Mats Tubaas
1999
-
+ 04:46
19
Birchill
Harry
2001
-
+ 04:54
20
Püntener
Fabio
1999
-
+ 05:02
21
Levi
Eitan
2000
-
+ 05:07
22
Kaiser
Leon Reinhard
2000
-
+ 05:09
23
Bair
Mario
2001
-
+ 05:11
24
Baumann
Janis
2002
-
+ 05:14
25
Spena
Fabio
1999
-
+ 05:24
26
Zatloukal
Jan
2002
-
+ 05:30
27
Xavier de Oliveira Pereira
Gustavo
2001
-
+ 05:58
28
Saska
Jan
2002
-
+ 06:07
29
Toneatti
Davide
2001
-
+ 06:12
30
Sølvhøj
Oliver Vedersø
2002
-
+ 06:20
31
Eydt
Markus
2001
-
+ 06:25
32
Lind
Oscar
2002
-
+ 06:25
33
Riley
Bjorn
2002
-
+ 06:25
34
Vandersteen
Jarne
2002
-
+ 06:42
35
Van Zyl
Johan
2001
-
+ 06:44
36
Gonen
Gil Ly
2000
-
+ 07:09
37
Day
Robbie
2002
-
+ 07:28
38
Feijoo
Ivan
1999
-
+ 07:33
39
Nieboras
Mateusz
1999
-
+ 07:34
40
Heuer
Markus
2001
-
+ 07:51
41
Jenčuš
Jakub
2001
-
+ 07:52
42
Roy
Xavier
2002
-
+ 07:53
43
Pena
Nelson Duvan
2002
-
+ 08:05
44
Wright
Cameron
2000
-
+ 08:12
45
Raisberg
Nadav
2001
-
+ 08:14
46
Ivanov
Nikolay
2001
-
+ 08:14
47
Philipsen
Victor
2001
-
+ 08:23
48
Herrera
Esteban
2001
-
+ 08:32
49
Van der Walt
Daniel
2001
-
+ 08:40
50
Gallo
Ignacio
2000
-
+ 08:55
51
Røhme
Knut
1999
-
+ 09:24
52
Clark
Tyler
2000
-
+ 09:38
53
Barron Lopez
Angel Manuel
2000
-
+ 09:40
54
Deshe
Yotam
2002
-
+ 09:43
55
Lozar
Matjaz
2000
-
+ 09:49
56
Churfurst
Daniel
2002
-
+ 09:56
57
Jirous
Samuel
2000
-
+ 10:07
58
Ramsay
Noah
2002
-
+ 10:12
59
Morales Ortega
Jacob
1999
-
+ 10:25
60
Jereb
Jan
2002
-
+ 10:34
61
Sulc
David
2002
-
+ 10:54
62
Cabrera
Jose Antonio
2002
-
+ 11:01
63
Lillelund
Tobias
2002
-
+ 11:46
64
Gorshkov
Artom
2001
-
65
Martin Soto
Nicolas
2000
-
66
Thiboutot
Vincent
2001
-
67
Bontekoning
Keagan
2000
-
68
Nowak
Stanislaw
1999
-
69
Hatz
Lukas
2002
-
70
Malacarne
Alex
2002
-
71
Kitabayashi
Riki
1999
-
72
Del Campo Ariztia
Diego
1999
-
73
Folguera
Kilian
2000
-
74
Jones
Cameron
2000
-
75
Campos
David
2000
-
76
Klemencic
Jakob
2002
-
77
Kranjec Zagar
Matic
2002
-
78
Caulier
Tomas
2001
-
79
Pescaru
Patrick
2002
-
80
Cote
William
2000
-
81
Gesche
Sebastian
1999
-
82
Ambrazas
Ignas
1999
-
83
Grec
Razvan-Dan
2002
-
84
Brenes
Sebastian
2000
-
85
Bilic
Anthony
1999
-
86
Janosik
Kristian
1999
-
87
Cantor Sanchez
Jonathan David
2002
-
88
Burta
Roberto-Dumitru
1999
-
89
Marrero
Jonathan
2002
-
90
Ancion
Stefan
2002
-
91
Diaz
Juan Francisco
1999
-
92
Nxumalo
Unathi
2002
-
93
Sylvester
Balazs Tibor
2000
-
DNS
Risberg
David
1999
-
DNF
Azzaro
Mathis
2000
-
DNF
Balmer
Alexandre
2000
-
DNF
Stajnar
Mihael
2000
-
DNF
Petaks
Rodzers
2001
-
Información
World Championship XCO U23
Val di Sole
28º agosto 2021
XCO