FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Hemelvaart Prijs Harelbeke
Junior, 26º mayo 2022, Bélgica
Información de carrera
Resultados
Historia
Resultados
Embed Results
Naciones
Argentina
Bélgica
México
Noruega
Nueva Zelanda
Uruguay
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Galle
Senne
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
02:02:36
02
Vandersteene
Thiemen
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 00
03
Desimpelaere
Arne
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 00
04
Scherrens
Lucas
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 00
05
Dybwad
Even Lystad
2004
IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior
+ 00
06
Zarate Animas
Michael
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 01
07
Bower
Lewis
2004
Team Skoda Fruzio
+ 54
08
Vandamme
Axel
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
09
Van Den Abeele
Thibo
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 54
10
Clauw
Arthur
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 54
11
Deweerd
Ugo
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 54
12
Latin
Michael
2005
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 54
13
Reyns
Elias
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 54
14
Marchand
Robbe
2005
-
+ 54
15
Erripa Picazo
Nehuen
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 54
16
Perez
Ciro
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 54
17
Dekien
Jasper
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 54
18
Van Maele
Gauthier
2004
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
+ 54
19
Broekaert
Jelle
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 54
20
Samyn
Ruben
2004
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
21
Van Achter
Jelle
2004
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
+ 54
22
De Maeseneer
Milan
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 54
23
Dewilde
Robbe
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
24
Bruyneel
Thiemen
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
25
Degezelle
Kamiel
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 54
26
Vancoillie
Yaro
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
27
Hancke
Tuur
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 54
28
Duchi
Natan
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 54
29
Beurms
Robben
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 54
30
Vande Moortel
Matteo
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 54
31
Antheunis
Siebren
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 54
32
Lammerant
Wiebe
2005
KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19
+ 54
33
Heyninck
Milan
2005
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 54
34
Huybrechts
Jens
2005
Team Kempen
+ 54
35
Van Cauwelaert
Brent
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 54
36
Versitichele
Noah
2004
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 54
37
De Page
Milan
2005
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 54
38
Soetens
Thomas
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 54
39
Heyse
Arne
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 54
40
L'Eau
Michiel
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 54
41
De Clerq
Artuur
2005
-
+ 01:01
42
Knockaert
Thomas
2004
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19
+ 01:01
43
Van Loocke
Lars
2005
-
+ 01:01
44
Vlaeminck
Cedric
2005
Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
+ 01:01
45
Theunisse
Arthur
2005
KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19
+ 01:01
46
Depraetere
Kobe
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:01
47
Van Petegem
Maurits
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:09
48
Depraetere
Simon
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 01:09
49
Bauduin
Romain
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 01:09
50
Geysen
Siebe
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 01:09
51
Degryse
Lowie
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 01:12
52
Lernout
Seppe
2004
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 01:12
53
Rottey
Charles
2005
Tomabel-Inofec CT
+ 01:12
54
Keymolen
Milan
2004
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 01:19
55
Nachtergaele
Diego
2005
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 01:21
56
Matthijs
Arthur
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:23
57
Hostiez
Alex
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:38
58
Bril
Simon
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 06:00
59
De Lil
Ronan
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 06:00
Información
Hemelvaart Prijs Harelbeke
Bélgica
26º mayo 2022
Jr | 90.0 km