FIRSTCYCLING
Aficionado
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Fuji Criterium Championship Q2
Aficionado, 4º marzo 2023, Japón
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
Resultados
Embed Results
Naciones
Japón
Mongolia
Equipos
Balba Cycle Racing Team
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Inagi Fiets Classact
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Victoire Hiroshima
Yowamushi Pedal CT
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
52:11
02
Hosokawa
Kenta
2001
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 00
03
Batmunkh
Maral-Erdene
1994
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 00
04
Imamura
Shunsuke
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 00
05
Kojima
Naoki
2000
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:13
06
Iwata
Seiya
2003
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 01:13
07
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
08
Shinohara
Kiri
2003
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
+ 01:13
09
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
10
Kawano
Shoki
2000
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:13
11
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
+ 01:13
12
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Balba Cycle Racing Team
+ 01:13
13
Takanashi
Mario
2001
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 01:13
14
Honda
Haruhi
2000
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
15
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:13
16
Enkhtaivan
Bolor-Erdene
1995
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 01:13
17
Suzuki
Michiya
1999
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
+ 01:13
18
Ikarashi
Kota
2001
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 01:13
19
Nakata
Takuya
1996
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:13
20
Yuasa
Hirotaka
2001
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
+ 01:13
21
Nakamura
Kaito
1997
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
22
Tani
Junsei
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
23
Kubota
Yusuke
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:13
24
Aoshima
Toya
2002
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 01:13
25
Uchida
Takami
2000
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 01:13
26
Mitsukami
Wataru
1998
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 01:13
27
Fukuda
Ryu
2001
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:13
28
Murayama
Koshi
1999
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 01:13
29
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:13
30
Watase
Yoshio
2001
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 01:13
31
Fujimoto
Genki
2004
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 01:13
32
Ikeya
Ryuta
2003
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:13
33
Bo
Shin
1998
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 01:13
34
Matsui
Toshifumi
1974
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 01:13
35
Nagayama
Takahiro
1985
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 01:13
36
Hirai
Anshu
2002
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:13
37
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
+ 01:13
38
Yamaguchi
Eiji
2002
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 01:13
39
Furuta
Jun
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 01:13
40
Aihara
Seiichiro
1999
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:13
41
Sawada
Toki
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:13
42
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:29
43
Matsushita
Naoki
1999
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 01:33
44
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:41
45
Nakamura
Keisuke
1998
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:44
DNF
Miyaguchi
Naoyuki
1981
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Nakatsukasa
Daisuke
2000
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Ito
Daichi
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Ito
Kyo
2002
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Natsume
Takato
2004
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Sato
Hiroshi
1999
Saitama/Nasu SunBrave
DNF
Matsuda
Shoi
1999
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Miyazaki
Kenta
2000
Victoire Hiroshima
Información
Fuji Criterium Championship Q2
Japón
4º marzo 2023
NE | 36.0 km