FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Il Lombardia
Copa del Mundo, Carrera de un día, 17º octubre 1998, Italia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
Resultados
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Bélgica
Dinamarca
España
Francia
Holanda
Italia
Kazajistán
Rusia
Suiza
Ucrania
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Camenzind
Oscar
1971
Mapei - Bricobi
05:59:01
02
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Rabobank
+ 06
03
Puttini
Felice
1967
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 01:21
04
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 01:21
05
Richard
Pascal
1964
Casino
+ 01:21
06
Simoni
Gilberto
1971
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 01:57
07
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Brescialat - Liquigas
+ 03:50
08
Zberg
Markus
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 03:50
09
Zintchenko
Andrei
1972
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 03:50
10
Tafi
Andrea
1966
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 03:50
11
Velo
Marco
1974
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 03:50
12
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Team Polti
+ 03:50
13
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 03:50
14
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 03:50
15
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 04:22
16
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Team Polti
+ 04:31
17
Aerts
Mario
1974
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 04:31
18
Gougot
Fabrice
1971
Casino
+ 04:36
19
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 04:50
20
Virenque
Richard
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 05:23
21
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Asics - CGA
+ 11:01
22
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 11:01
23
Gianetti
Mauro
1964
La Française des Jeux
+ 11:01
24
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 11:01
25
Sørensen
Rolf
1965
Rabobank
+ 11:01
26
Gualdi
Mirko
1968
Team Polti
+ 11:01
27
Patuelli
Andrea
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 11:01
28
Voigt
Jens
1971
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 11:01
29
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 11:01
30
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
Rabobank
+ 11:01
31
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Ballan
+ 11:01
32
Bölts
Udo
1966
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 11:01
33
Hervé
Pascal
1964
Festina - Lotus
+ 12:05
34
Kivilev
Andrei
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 12:05
35
Tebaldi
Valerio
1965
Mobilvetta - Northwave
+ 15:01
36
Bontempi
Fabrizio
1966
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 15:01
37
Fois
Valentino
1973
Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport
+ 15:01
38
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Casino
+ 15:01
39
Lotz
Marc
1973
Rabobank
+ 15:01
40
Møller
Claus Michael
1968
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 15:01
41
Hotz
Franz
1968
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 15:01
42
Meier
Roland
1967
Cofidis
+ 15:01
Información
Il Lombardia
Italia
17º octubre 1998
CDM | 253.0 km