FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tour of Estonia
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 23º -25º mayo 2019, Estonia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Perfiles
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
GC
Joven
Puntos
Montaña
GC
Etapa: Prólogo
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bielorrusia
Canadá
Chequia
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Holanda
Hungría
Israel
Italia
Letonia
Lituania
Nueva Zelanda
Polonia
Reino Unido
Rusia
Suecia
Equipos
Amore & Vita | P:
Estonia
Finland
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Israel Cycling Academy
Latvia
Lithuania
Minsk Cycling Club
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
Russia
Sweden
Team Hurom
Team Novo Nordisk
Wibatech Merx 7R
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
UCI
01
Räim
Mihkel
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
08:31:08
125
02
Brändle
Matthias
1989
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 10
85
03
Barbier
Rudy
1992
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 12
70
04
Lindgren
Emil
2000
Sweden
+ 18
60
05
Paterski
Maciej
1986
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 19
50
06
Pruus
Peeter
1989
Estonia
+ 19
40
07
Planet
Charles
1993
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20
35
08
Peron
Andrea
1988
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 21
30
09
Kurek
Adrian
1988
Team Hurom
+ 21
25
10
Carisey
Clément
1992
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 22
20
11
Podlaski
Michal
1988
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 23
15
12
Forssell
Hugo
1999
Sweden
+ 23
10
13
Ärm
Rait
2000
Estonia
+ 23
5
14
Boguslawski
Marceli
1997
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 24
5
15
Maikin
Roman
1990
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 24
5
16
Vahtra
Norman
1996
Estonia
+ 25
3
17
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Latvia
+ 26
3
18
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
Latvia
+ 27
3
19
Bergström Frisk
Erik
1999
Sweden
+ 28
3
20
Perry
Ben
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 29
3
21
Novikov
Savva
1999
Russia
+ 29
3
22
Eriksson
Jacob
1999
Sweden
+ 30
3
23
Konwa
Piotr
1995
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 30
3
24
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 30
3
25
Lasinis
Venantas
1997
Lithuania
+ 31
3
26
Henttala
Joonas
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 33
27
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 33
28
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 34
29
Gonov
Lev
2000
Russia
+ 34
30
Juntunen
Antti-Jussi
1999
Finland
+ 35
31
Karaliok
Yauheni
1996
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 35
32
Strokau
Vasili
1995
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 35
33
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 36
34
Budzinski
Marcin
1998
Team Hurom
+ 36
35
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 37
36
Pietikäinen
Sauli
1996
Finland
+ 37
37
Graf
Andreas
1985
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 40
38
Kalf
Steven
1995
Estonia
+ 40
39
Lundgren
Isac
1992
Sweden
+ 40
40
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Latvia
+ 41
41
Tizza
Marco
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 42
42
Tyrpekl
Karel
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 42
43
Gavars
Eriks Toms
1997
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 43
44
Gasiorowski
Mariusz
1996
Team Hurom
+ 45
45
Adomaitis
Rojus
1998
Lithuania
+ 46
46
Bersenev
Nikita
2000
Russia
+ 46
47
Wall
Christoffer
1999
Sweden
+ 47
48
Loderer
Timon
1991
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 49
49
Peltonen
Ukko
1998
Finland
+ 50
50
Barta
Tomas
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 52
51
Warchol
Bartosz
1992
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 53
52
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 54
53
Kamstra
Brian
1993
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:10
54
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
Estonia
+ 01:12
55
Eichinger
Daniel
1995
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 01:35
56
Brand
Sam
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:39
57
Nikiforov
Arseny
1998
Russia
+ 01:40
58
Sykala
Wojciech
1994
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 01:55
59
Andersson
Emil
1993
Sweden
+ 02:04
60
Jakin
Alo
1986
Estonia
+ 02:13
61
Beniusis
Justas
1997
Lithuania
+ 02:15
62
Nisu
Oskar
1994
Estonia
+ 02:15
63
Sideikis
Povilas
1998
Lithuania
+ 02:23
64
Razinskis
Alekss Janis
2000
Latvia
+ 02:57
65
Pavlovs
Evalds
1989
Latvia
+ 03:09
66
Pszczolarski
Wojciech
1991
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 03:39
67
Schreurs
Hamish
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 04:50
68
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
Lithuania
+ 07:18
69
Kus
Adam
1999
Team Hurom
+ 07:27
70
Dolnicek
Marek
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 10:54
71
Uusiperhe
Jesse
1998
Finland
+ 12:26
DNF
Taskinen
Julius
1999
Finland
DNF
Uitto
Eemil
1997
Finland
DNF
Vainio
Roope
1999
Finland
DNF
Sidlauskas
Erikas
2000
Lithuania
DNF
Talacka
Lukas
1994
Lithuania
DNF
Mukhomediarov
Dimitri
1999
Russia
DNF
Smirnov
Ivan
1999
Russia
DNF
Syritsa
Gleb
2000
Russia
DNF
Kornilovs
Vitalijs
1979
Amore & Vita | P:
DNF
Sergis
Kaspars
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
DNF
Vivas
Federico
1996
Amore & Vita | P:
DNF
Reckendorfer
Lukas
1997
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Sagiv
Guy
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ramanau
Raman
1994
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Babor
Daniel
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Budzinski
Tomasz
1998
Team Hurom
DNF
Detko
Artur
1983
Team Hurom
DNF
Kostecki
Patryk
1993
Team Hurom
DNF
Munday
Samuel
1998
Team Novo Nordisk
Información
Tour of Estonia
Estonia
23º -25º mayo 2019
2.1