FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Circuit des Ardennes
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 13º -15º abril 2007, Francia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1930
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Australia
Bélgica
Canadá
Chequia
Croacia
Dinamarca
Eslovenia
Estonia
Francia
Holanda
Italia
Letonia
Luxemburgo
Moldavia
Noruega
Reino Unido
Rusia
Suiza
Equipos
-
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team
Bretagne - Armor Lux
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Davo
Française des Jeux
Hadimec
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
Moscow Stars
Perutnina Ptuj
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
Quick Step - Innergetic
Rabobank CT
Rietumu Bank - Riga
T-Mobile Team
Team GLS
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
Team Regiostrom - Senges
Thüringer Energie Team
Time - Van Hemert
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
-
10:22:14
02
Fritsch
Nicolas
1978
-
+ 33
03
Oegema
Bart
1983
-
+ 41
04
Sweet
Corey
1976
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 52
05
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Cofidis
+ 01:06
06
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 01:08
07
Martin
Tony
1985
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:19
08
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 01:20
09
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 01:20
10
Hermans
Ben
1986
Davo
+ 01:49
11
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 01:55
12
Mahoric
Mitja
1976
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:57
13
Raudsepp
Tarmo
1981
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 02:39
14
Schmaeh
Elias
1986
Hadimec
+ 02:58
15
Melehs
Olegs
1982
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 03:03
16
Bencik
Petr
1976
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 03:06
17
Glasner
Björn
1973
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 03:07
18
Offredo
Yoann
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 03:09
19
Oredsson
Thomas
1980
Team GLS
+ 03:12
20
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
-
+ 03:17
21
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 03:22
22
Charrier
Franck
1977
-
+ 03:28
23
Didier
Laurent
1984
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 03:29
24
Cioban
Denis
1985
-
+ 03:34
25
Gourgue
Benjamin
1986
-
+ 03:34
26
Rouyer
Samuel
1979
-
+ 03:40
27
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
Moscow Stars
+ 03:44
28
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 03:49
29
Kreder
Michel
1987
Davo
+ 03:51
30
Bourdillat
Nicolas
1986
-
+ 03:56
31
El Fares
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 04:01
32
Østergaard
Niki
1988
Team GLS
+ 04:10
33
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Time - Van Hemert
+ 04:20
34
Duval
Aurelien
1988
-
+ 04:49
35
Mares
Martin
1982
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 04:51
36
Kozubek
Stanislav
1980
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 05:00
37
Simon
Julien
1985
-
+ 05:09
38
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 05:29
39
Lucas
Yoann
1984
-
+ 05:31
40
Herbreteau
Loic
1976
-
+ 05:39
41
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 05:44
42
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
T-Mobile Team
+ 06:10
43
Vorontsov
Denis
1986
Moscow Stars
+ 06:25
44
Bakelants
Jan
1986
-
+ 07:58
45
Kangert
Tanel
1987
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 08:00
46
Oberholzer
Bernhard
1985
Hadimec
+ 08:08
47
Druetta
Cyril
1985
-
+ 08:14
48
Le Yondre
Tristian
1987
-
+ 08:31
49
Van Kessel
Egon
1985
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 08:39
50
König
Leopold
1987
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 08:49
51
Chopin
David
1988
-
+ 09:07
52
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
-
+ 10:39
53
Moerman
Detlef
1985
Quick Step - Innergetic
+ 11:26
54
Bille
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 12:51
55
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 12:53
56
Naert
Fabrice
1988
-
+ 13:37
57
Stare
Matej
1978
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 13:43
58
Piva
David
1988
-
+ 14:05
59
Fransen
Rick
1985
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 14:27
60
Shcherbakov
Sergey
1987
Moscow Stars
+ 14:45
61
Eggli
Tobias
1986
Hadimec
+ 14:53
62
Ganser
Stefan
1978
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 15:11
63
Fournet-Fayard
Sébastien
1985
Crédit Agricole
+ 15:13
64
Cammaerts
Edwig
1987
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
+ 17:03
65
Almblad
Jan
1985
Team GLS
+ 17:42
66
Frohn
Florian
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 19:01
67
Fortin
Léo
1985
-
+ 19:20
68
Juretzek
Hans-Jürgen
1975
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 19:38
69
Eisaks
Kalvis
1983
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 19:50
70
Salzinger
Florian
1983
Hadimec
+ 20:13
71
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 20:16
72
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 21:29
73
Danacik
Jakub
1988
PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
+ 21:43
74
Feillu
Brice
1985
-
+ 21:51
75
Austa
Caspar
1982
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 22:16
76
Melis
Jasper
1985
-
+ 22:19
77
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
-
+ 22:32
78
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 22:46
79
Valynin
Valery
1986
Moscow Stars
+ 23:11
80
Villa
Romain
1985
Cofidis
+ 23:46
81
Dupont
David
1973
-
+ 24:08
82
Kadri
Blel
1986
-
+ 24:49
83
Goosens
Tony
1982
-
+ 26:16
84
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 26:33
85
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 26:44
86
Simon
Mathieu
1987
-
+ 27:02
87
Bøhler
Joachim
1980
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 27:49
88
Noel
Cyrille
1978
-
+ 29:47
89
Marie
Yannick
1985
-
+ 30:32
90
Hervo
Florian
1987
-
+ 30:48
91
Malle
Mickaël
1982
-
+ 31:35
92
Omulec
Andrej
1982
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 31:42
93
Verbeek
Dieter
1988
Davo
+ 34:09
94
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Agritubel
+ 36:32
95
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
Davo
+ 38:17
96
Gufler
Alexander
1983
Hadimec
+ 38:37
97
Luyt
Dennis
1987
B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team
+ 38:40
98
Hess
Karsten
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 39:26
99
Van Amerongen
Thijs
1986
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 42:28
100
Laeremans
Bart
1984
Davo
+ 43:25
101
Maire
Nicolas
1981
-
+ 44:53
102
Bär
Michael
1988
Hadimec
+ 46:29
103
Stenersen
Sten
1988
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 47:39
DNF
Bessy
Cyril
1986
-
DNF
Blain
Alexandre
1981
-
DNF
De Smet
Joel
1983
-
DNF
Dron
Boris
1988
-
DNF
Fairall
Bradley
1985
-
DNF
Fondard
Romain
1984
-
DNF
Lalouette
Kevin
1984
-
DNF
Lebrun
Simon
1987
-
DNF
Page
Kieran
1983
-
DNF
Roger
Alexandre
1985
-
DNF
Le Floch
Guillaume
1985
Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNF
Van Rij
Jeroen
1985
Davo
DNF
Ponomarev
Konstantin
1981
Moscow Stars
DNF
Durasek
Kristijan
1987
Perutnina Ptuj
DNF
Van der Velde
Ricardo
1987
Rabobank CT
DNF
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
Rietumu Bank - Riga
DNF
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Team GLS
DNF
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
1975
Team GLS
DNF
Nielsen
Kristoffer
1985
Team GLS
DNF
Vold
Svein Erik
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
DNF
Graf
Nico
1985
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Hahn
Matthias
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
Información
Circuit des Ardennes
Francia
13º -15º abril 2007
2.2