FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Volta Comunitat Valenciana
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 9º -16º marzo 1958, España
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1949
1948
1947
1944
1943
1942
1940
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Embed Results
Naciones
Bélgica
España
Equipos
Faema
Ignis - Doniselli
KAS - Boxing
Lube
Mobylette - Caobania
Pena Solera - Ignis
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Couvreur
Hilaire
1924
Faema
26:53:59
02
Escola
Juan
1927
Ignis - Doniselli
+ 27
03
San Emeterio
Julio José
1930
KAS - Boxing
+ 01:50
04
Marigil
Rene
1928
Lube
+ 02:06
05
Manzaneque
Fernando
1934
Faema
+ 02:30
06
Pacheco Font
Miguel
1931
Faema
+ 02:32
07
Iturat
Vicente
1928
-
+ 03:05
08
Calucho Mestres
Jaime
1927
Pena Solera - Ignis
+ 03:31
09
van Daele
Leon
1933
Faema
+ 03:37
10
Ruiz
Bernardo
1925
Faema
+ 04:18
11
Botella
Salvador
1929
Faema
+ 06:04
12
Galdeano Portillo
Jesus
1932
Faema
+ 07:33
13
Timoner Obrador
Guillermo
1926
Lube
+ 08:53
14
Van Looy
Rik
1933
Faema
+ 08:56
15
Verplaetse
Roger
1931
Faema
+ 09:54
16
Alberdi
Felipe
1930
KAS - Boxing
+ 10:38
17
Loroño
Jesús
1926
Faema
+ 11:03
18
Company
Gabriel
1930
Faema
+ 12:04
19
Amar
Juan
-
-
+ 12:28
20
Montero Rechou
Luciano
1930
KAS - Boxing
+ 13:20
21
Vidaurreta
Hortencio
1928
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 13:44
22
Schils
Jozef
1931
Faema
+ 14:06
23
Utset
Aniceto
1932
Pena Solera - Ignis
+ 17:40
24
Gómez del Moral
José
1931
Lube
+ 17:49
25
Schroeders
Willy
1932
Faema
+ 17:59
26
Berrendero Herrero
José
1934
KAS - Boxing
+ 18:02
27
Morales
Carmelo
1930
Lube
+ 19:32
28
Hernández
Rogelio
1934
-
+ 20:45
29
Bahamontes
Federico
1928
Faema
+ 21:59
30
Talamillo
José Luis
1933
KAS - Boxing
+ 22:17
31
Urrestarazu Munduate
Jose
1934
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 23:39
32
Urrestarazu Munduate
Jacinto
1936
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 29:10
33
Motos
Raul
-
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 30:07
34
Guardiola Ortiz
Angel
1934
-
+ 30:12
35
Ferrazs
Antonio
1929
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 30:49
36
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
1933
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 31:23
37
Saura Nagore
Gabriel
1928
-
+ 32:23
38
Decock
Roger
1927
Faema
+ 35:24
39
Karmany
Antonio
1934
Lube
+ 35:35
40
Barcelo
Joaquin
1929
-
+ 35:35
41
Jimenez-Quiles
Antonio
1934
Faema
+ 36:49
42
Campillo
Juan
1930
Pena Solera - Ignis
+ 36:57
43
Perez de la Heras
Jose
-
-
+ 38:53
44
Bertran Panades
Antonio
1933
Lube
+ 42:42
45
Trobat
Andres
1925
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 43:21
46
Iza
Fausto
1931
KAS - Boxing
+ 43:58
47
Guzman
Pedro
-
-
+ 47:58
48
Suárez
Antonio
1932
Lube
+ 49:53
49
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 51:41
50
Barrutia
Antonio
1933
Lube
+ 52:55
51
Cruz Diaz
Emilio
1936
Lube
+ 55:08
52
Coscolleula
Pablo
-
-
+ 56:03
53
Esmatges Yuste
Alfredo
1932
-
+ 56:36
54
Davoz
Jesus
1931
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 01:04:10
55
Martinez
Andres
-
-
+ 01:09:39
56
Aspuru
Benigno
1930
Mobylette - Caobania
+ 01:11:59
57
Moreno
Francisco
1930
Faema
+ 01:12:17
58
Cordero
Antonio
-
-
+ 01:16:00
59
Hernan
Emilio
1932
-
+ 01:19:39
60
Ferrando
Francisco
-
-
+ 01:23:33
61
Morata Teruel
Ignacio
1935
-
+ 01:28:34
62
Llopis
Marcelo
-
-
+ 01:31:42
63
Morales Erostarbe
Roberto
1937
Lube
+ 01:33:43
DNF
Catala
José
-
-
DNF
Llacer
Jose Perez
1927
-
DNF
Michelena
Jose
1932
-
DNF
Montero
Juan
-
-
DNF
Montilla
Manuel Santiago
1935
-
DNF
Rodríguez
Emilio
1923
-
DNF
Rodríguez
Manuel
1926
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Petronio
-
-
DNF
Traver
?.
-
-
DNF
Serra Gil
Jose
1923
Faema
DNF
Barrutia
Cosme
1929
KAS - Boxing
DNF
Bover
Miguel
1928
Lube
DNF
Vidauretta
Miguel
1929
Mobylette - Caobania
DNF
Zabaleta Ranesco
Facundo
1934
Mobylette - Caobania
Información
Volta Comunitat Valenciana
España
9º -16º marzo 1958
2.1