FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Ronde van Nederland
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 27º -31º agosto 1996, Holanda
Información de carrera
Resultados
Historia
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1965
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
GC
Puntos
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Bélgica
Dinamarca
España
Estados Unidos de América
Holanda
Italia
Letonia
Lituania
Polonia
Reino Unido
Rusia
Suecia
Suiza
Ucrania
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Sørensen
Rolf
1965
Rabobank
20:36:54
02
Armstrong
Lance
1971
Motorola
+ 02
03
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
1966
Rabobank
+ 01:07
04
Lietti
Marco
1965
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 01:16
05
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
+ 01:23
06
Ludwig
Olaf
1960
Telekom
+ 01:25
07
Breukink
Erik
1964
Rabobank
+ 01:25
08
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
TVM
+ 01:33
09
Andersson
Michael
1967
Telekom
+ 01:34
10
Skibby
Jesper
1964
TVM
+ 01:45
11
Werner
Jürgen
1970
Telekom
+ 01:56
12
Peeters
Wilfried
1964
Mapei - GB
+ 01:56
13
Capiot
Johan
1964
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 02:09
14
Nelissen
Danny
1970
Rabobank
+ 02:14
15
Yates
Sean
1960
Motorola
+ 02:18
16
Colombo
Luca
1969
Aki - Gipiemme
+ 02:18
17
Teutenberg
Sven
1972
US Postal Service
+ 02:18
18
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
TVM
+ 02:23
19
Hamilton
Tyler
1971
US Postal Service
+ 02:25
20
Zanette
Denis
1970
Aki - Gipiemme
+ 02:26
21
Colonna
Federico
1972
Mapei - GB
+ 02:28
22
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
US Postal Service
+ 02:29
23
Gragus
Eddy
1968
US Postal Service
+ 02:31
24
Lombardi
Giovanni
1969
Team Polti
+ 02:33
25
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 02:39
26
Jemison
Marty
1965
US Postal Service
+ 02:40
27
Voskamp
Bart
1968
TVM
+ 02:40
28
Blijlevens
Jeroen
1971
TVM
+ 02:45
29
Loda
Nicola
1971
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 02:45
30
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 02:51
31
Molinari
Maurizio
1967
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 02:53
32
Pavanello
Luca
1969
Aki - Gipiemme
+ 02:58
33
Nijdam
Jelle
1963
TVM
+ 03:00
34
Järmann
Rolf
1966
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 03:02
35
Ozers
Kaspars
1968
Motorola
+ 03:02
36
Outschakov
Serguei
1968
Team Polti
+ 03:09
37
Hincapie
George
1973
Motorola
+ 03:16
38
Bouwmans
Eddy
1968
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 03:19
39
Vicario Barbera
Juan Carlos
1971
MX Onda
+ 03:30
40
Van Petegem
Peter
1970
TVM
+ 03:36
41
Knaven
Servais
1971
TVM
+ 03:44
42
Talen
John
1965
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 03:46
43
De Meester
Hans
1970
Palmans - Boghemans
+ 04:11
44
Van Bondt
Geert
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 04:16
45
Leysen
Bart
1969
Mapei - GB
+ 04:30
46
Van Der Meer
Casper
1965
Palmans - Boghemans
+ 04:35
47
Cordes
Tom
1966
MX Onda
+ 04:46
48
De Clercq
Mario
1966
Palmans - Boghemans
+ 04:55
49
de Groot
Bram
1974
-
+ 05:26
50
Aerts
Mario
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 05:32
51
Vries
Pieter
1975
-
+ 05:54
52
Nieto
Germán
1972
MX Onda
+ 06:12
53
De Clercq
Eric
1967
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 06:21
54
Hendryckx
Christ
1972
Palmans - Boghemans
+ 06:24
55
Peeters
Jacques
1979
-
+ 08:36
56
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Motorola
+ 08:50
57
Wüst
Marcel
1967
MX Onda
+ 11:15
58
Vierhouten
Aart
1970
Rabobank
+ 11:16
59
De Leeuw
Godert
1967
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 11:47
60
Van Der Wolf
Michael
1970
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 12:04
61
Bomans
Carlo
1963
Mapei - GB
+ 12:06
62
Crepaldi
Mirko
1972
Team Polti
+ 13:32
63
Lecchi
Angelo
1966
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 14:16
64
De Louw
Lucien
1969
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 15:19
65
Piziks
Arvis
1969
Rabobank
+ 15:22
66
Cerezo Perales
Francisco Javier
1971
MX Onda
+ 15:24
67
Anguita
Eleuterio
1969
MX Onda
+ 15:29
68
Meijs
Raymond
1968
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 16:26
69
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Vlaandern 2002
+ 18:17
70
Lupeikis
Remigius
1964
US Postal Service
+ 22:24
Información
Ronde van Nederland
Holanda
27º -31º agosto 1996
2.2