Normal Vista extendida Estadisticas
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
1 | Rabitsch Stephan |
2 | Bajc Andi |
3 | Koller Jan |
4 | Krizek Matthias |
5 | Wollenberg Tim |
6 | Mangertseder Matthias |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
11 | Barthe Cyril |
12 | Samitier Sergio |
13 | Berrade Urko |
14 | Aristi Mikel |
15 | Udondo Gotzon |
16 | Viejo Daniel |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
21 | Barta Jan |
22 | Neuman Dominik |
23 | Kankovsky Alois |
24 | Kukrle Michael |
25 | Zahalka Matej |
26 | Schlegel Michal |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
31 | Boucher David |
32 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
33 | Stockman Abram |
34 | Stockman Michiel |
35 | Van Breussegem Elias |
36 | Cant Jelle |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Sweeny Harry |
43 | Kearney Aaron |
44 | Muela Galvez Albert |
45 | Mudgway Luke |
46 | McGeough Cormac |
Team Vorarlberg Santic | |
---|---|
51 | Kuen Maximilian |
52 | Knapp Daniel |
53 | Federspiel Daniel |
54 | Meiler Lukas |
55 | Meiler Martin |
56 | Steimle Jannik |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Dainese Alberto |
62 | Stavrakakis Georgios |
63 | Meeus Jordi |
64 | Kooistra Marten |
65 | Hoole Daan |
66 | Peak Barnabas |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
71 | Munk Steffen |
72 | von Folsach Casper |
73 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
74 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
75 | Hulgaard Morten |
76 | Salby Alexander |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
81 | Pluto Martin |
82 | Slik Ivar |
83 | Pluimers Rick |
84 | Kleiman Wim |
85 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
86 | Gaffurini Nicola |
Team Wiggins-Le Col | |
---|---|
91 | Fouche James |
92 | Pidcock Tom |
93 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
94 | Navarro Corentin |
95 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
96 | Tulett Daniel |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
101 | Lisson Christoffer |
102 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
103 | Hanssing Jeppe |
104 | Toudal Emil |
105 | Matz Mathias |
106 | Rahbek Mads |
Continental Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Davy Clément |
112 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
113 | Jerman Ziga |
114 | Brunel Alexys |
115 | Kneisky Morgan |
116 | Stewart Jake |
Dimension Data CT | |
---|---|
121 | Mozzato Luca |
122 | Choukri Mehdi |
123 | Tesfazion Natnael |
124 | Konychev Alexander |
125 | Brown Connor |
126 | Beza Million |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
131 | Hayter Ethan |
132 | Walls Matthew |
133 | Wright Fred |
134 | Nally Joe |
135 | Britton Rhys |
136 | Vernon Ethan |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
141 | Thijssen Gerben |
142 | Grignard Sébastien |
143 | De Pestel Sander |
144 | Jacobs Johan |
145 | Van Moer Brent |
146 | Vermeersch Florian |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
151 | Maître Florian |
152 | Gaillard Marlon |
153 | Grondin Donavan |
154 | Orceau Clément |
155 | Pijourlet Louis |
156 | Menant Théo |
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise | |
---|---|
161 | Tronet Steven |
162 | Pastot Vincent |
163 | Maffeis Dany |
164 | O'Mahony Darragh |
165 | Piry Christopher |
Sojasun espoir-ACNC | |
---|---|
171 | Artus Willy |
172 | Lagrée Adrien |
173 | Le Ny Jean-Louis |
174 | Dauphin Florian |
175 | Guégan Maël |
176 | Tesson Jason |
Akros-Thömus | |
---|---|
181 | Döring Jonas |
182 | Dufaux Loïs |
183 | Selenati Nico |
184 | Suter Joel |
185 | Froidevaux Robin |
186 | Zobrist Manuel |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
191 | Kowalski Dylan |
192 | Levasseur Jordan |
193 | Carlot Matéo |
194 | Macron Anthony |
195 | Picoux Maximilien |
196 | Saint-Martin Clément |
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain | |
---|---|
201 | Farazijn Maxime |
202 | Louiche Vincent |
203 | Harakhavik Uladzimir |
204 | Richard Valentin |
205 | Ducrocq Joris |
206 | Caresmel Alexis |
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles | |
---|---|
211 | Deman Baptiste |
212 | Deriaux Florian |
213 | Huygens Maxime |
214 | Moncomble Nicolas |
215 | Quertinmont Corentin |
216 | Van Eslander Florian |