FIRSTCYCLING
Carretera
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Tour de l'Ain
UCI, Vuelta por etapa, 12º -15º agosto 2007, Francia
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
GC
Joven
Puntos
Montaña
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Australia
Bélgica
Canadá
China
Dinamarca
Francia
Holanda
Irlanda
Israel
Italia
Japón
Kazajistán
Reino Unido
Rusia
Suecia
Suiza
Equipos
-
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
Auber 93
Bouygues Telecom
Bretagne - Armor Lux
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Discovery Channel
Française des Jeux
Gerolsteiner
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
Quick Step - Innergetic
Rabobank CT
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
T-Mobile Team
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Gadret
John
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
14:26:39
02
Turpin
Ludovic
1975
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 39
03
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Rabobank CT
+ 46
04
Zberg
Beat
1971
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:45
05
Tschopp
Johann
1982
Bouygues Telecom
+ 02:48
06
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
-
+ 02:48
07
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Auber 93
+ 03:12
08
Schwab
Hubert
1982
Quick Step - Innergetic
+ 03:12
09
Buffaz
Mickaël
1979
Cofidis
+ 03:21
10
Pauriol
Rémi
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 03:21
11
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Quick Step - Innergetic
+ 04:30
12
Gautier
Cyril
1987
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 04:45
13
Le Lay
David
1979
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05:17
14
Devolder
Stijn
1979
Discovery Channel
+ 06:25
15
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 07:31
16
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Cofidis
+ 07:39
17
Jalabert
Nicolas
1973
Agritubel
+ 08:16
18
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Cofidis
+ 08:33
19
Hansen
Adam
1981
T-Mobile Team
+ 09:08
20
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 09:16
21
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
Discovery Channel
+ 09:41
22
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 09:42
23
Medyanikov
Andrey
1981
-
+ 12:27
24
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
+ 12:27
25
Pivois
Yann
1976
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 13:01
26
Pineau
Jérôme
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 13:01
27
Roche
Nicolas
1984
Crédit Agricole
+ 14:02
28
Gallagher
Stephen
1980
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
+ 14:16
29
Larpe
Mickaël
1985
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 14:54
30
Dymovskikh
Alexandr
1983
-
+ 16:31
31
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Crédit Agricole
+ 16:33
32
Hary
Maryan
1980
Cofidis
+ 16:50
33
Robin
Denis
1979
Agritubel
+ 17:07
34
Santaromita
Ivan
1984
Quick Step - Innergetic
+ 18:20
35
Finot
Frederic
1977
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 18:20
36
Grabovskyy
Dmytro
1985
Quick Step - Innergetic
+ 18:33
37
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Discovery Channel
+ 19:25
38
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
Auber 93
+ 19:45
39
Davis
Allan
1980
Discovery Channel
+ 20:32
40
Senac
Jean-Charles
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 20:46
41
Sonnery
Blaise
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 21:04
42
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 21:28
43
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Agritubel
+ 21:28
44
Crosbie
Nicolas
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 21:29
45
Kruijswijk
Steven
1987
Rabobank CT
+ 22:20
46
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
Gerolsteiner
+ 22:30
47
Loubet
Julien
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 23:37
48
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
-
+ 23:54
49
Rolland
Pierre
1986
Crédit Agricole
+ 24:07
50
Beima
Marcel
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 27:58
51
Barry
Michael
1975
T-Mobile Team
+ 28:06
52
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 28:18
53
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 29:43
54
Aernouts
Bart
1982
Rabobank CT
+ 30:18
55
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Agritubel
+ 30:46
56
Davis
Scott
1979
T-Mobile Team
+ 32:01
57
Nevens
Sven
1983
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
+ 33:12
58
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 34:12
59
Petilleau
Stephane
1971
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 35:00
60
Moletta
Andrea
1979
Gerolsteiner
+ 37:02
61
Iglinskiy
Valentin
1984
-
+ 38:00
62
Gène
Yohann
1981
Bouygues Telecom
+ 40:21
63
Cassidy
Mark
1985
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
+ 41:55
64
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 43:29
65
Brousse
Paul
1983
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 44:52
66
O'Brien
Paidi
1984
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
+ 46:13
67
Mengin
Christophe
1968
Française des Jeux
+ 46:29
68
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Agritubel
+ 46:34
69
Soetens
Jan
1984
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
+ 46:34
70
Veelers
Tom
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 47:20
71
Demaret
Jean-Eudes
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 47:52
72
Pineau
Cédric
1985
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 51:37
DNF
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
-
DNF
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
Agritubel
DNF
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
DNF
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
DNF
Pioline
Renaud
1984
Auber 93
DNF
Renier
Franck
1974
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNF
Duclos-Lassalle
Hervé
1979
Cofidis
DNF
Valentin
Tristan
1982
Cofidis
DNF
Li
Fuyu
1978
Discovery Channel
DNF
Meersman
Gianni
1985
Discovery Channel
DNF
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
Française des Jeux
DNF
Lindgren
Johan
1986
Française des Jeux
DNF
Kopp
David
1979
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Westphal
Carlo
1985
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
DNF
Deprez
Bram
1986
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
DNF
Drouilly
Mathieu
1986
Jartazi - Promo Fashion
DNF
Scarselli
Leonardo
1975
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Seeldraeyers
Kevin
1986
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Van der Velde
Ricardo
1987
Rabobank CT
DNF
Derepas
David
1978
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Lesvenan
Arnaud
1982
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Hammond
Roger
1974
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Bak
Glen
1981
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
DNF
Dempsey
John
1979
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
DNF
Kelly
Simon
1979
Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly
Información
Tour de l'Ain
Francia
12º -15º agosto 2007
2.1