Normal Vista extendida Estadisticas
- | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Chamon Thomas | |
De Vreese Laurens | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Hoorne Jeroen | |
Vanendert Dennis | |
Verkinderen Frederik | |
Vermote Julien |
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Codol Massimo | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Failli Francesco | |
Honig Reinier | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Paolini Luca | |
Proni Alessandro |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Chainel Steve | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Trofimov Yury |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Evans Cadel | |
House Cole | |
Kohler Martin | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Morabito Steve | |
Schär Michael | |
Stalder Florian | |
Zahner Simon |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Guillou Florian | |
Halleguen Matthieu | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Pichon Laurent | |
Vachon Florian |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Blot Guillaume | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Taaramäe Rein |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Caccia Diego | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Kondrut Vitaly | |
Kostyuk Denys | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Bertrand Jonathan | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Scheemaeker Davy | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Dockx Bart | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Van den Haute Tom | |
Verheyen Geert |
Lotto - Bodysol | |
---|---|
Bertholet Quentin | |
Burton Jeremy | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
De Witte Jonathan | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Dron Boris | |
Premont Christophe | |
Rouet Rudy | |
Thome Kevin |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Blythe Adam | |
Cretskens Wilfried | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
De Winter Walt | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Stubbe Tom |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Devolder Stijn | |
Engels Addy | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Kunitski Andrei | |
Kvist Thomas | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume | |
Velo Marco |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Bol Jetse | |
Boom Lars | |
Flens Rick | |
Leezer Tom | |
Martens Paul | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Van Emden Jos |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Bar Jocelyn | |
Daeninck Benoît | |
Dion Renaud | |
Kneisky Morgan | |
Molmy Arnaud | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Tronet Steven |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Simon Julien | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Cornu Dominique | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Geschke Simon | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Han Feng | |
Houanard Steve | |
Ji Cheng | |
Wilmann Frederik |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Antonov Mikhail | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kritskiy Timofey | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Pliuschin Alexandre | |
Silin Egor | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Hermans Ben | |
Impey Daryl | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Rubiera José Luis |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Coenen Johan | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Neyens Maarten | |
Serry Pieter | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vanmarcke Sep | |
Wallays Jelle |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Feillu Romain | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Collaers Cedric | |
Degand Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Renders Sven | |
Stenuit Robin | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Vanlandschoot James |