FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Carretera
Aficionado
Junior
Ciclo Cross
MTB
Pista
Fantasía
Carreras y resultados
Equipos
Ranking
Niedersachsen Juniors
Junior, 4º -6º agosto 2000, Alemania
Información de carrera
Resultados
Participantes
Historia
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Naciones
Alemania
Austria
Dinamarca
Estonia
Francia
Holanda
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Equipos
-
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nacido
Equipo
Tiempo
01
Boiche
Mathieu
1983
-
07:20:23
02
Mondory
Lloyd
1982
-
+ 01:18
03
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
-
+ 01:21
04
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
-
+ 01:25
05
Heimkreitner
Simon
1983
-
+ 01:27
06
Kiritschenko
Marco
1982
-
+ 01:28
07
Austa
Caspar
1982
-
+ 01:28
08
Neumann
Michael
1983
-
+ 01:29
09
Kaiser
Johannes
1982
-
+ 01:32
10
Urban
Fabian
1982
-
+ 01:40
11
Mamos
Philipp
1982
-
+ 01:45
12
Blank
Hannes
1983
-
+ 01:47
13
Lebedev
Andri
1982
-
+ 01:56
14
Dier
Markus
1983
-
+ 02:00
15
Cohnen
Stefan
1982
-
+ 02:08
16
Otto
Robert
1982
-
+ 03:02
17
Bagdonavicius
Audrius
1982
-
+ 03:23
18
Lexmüller
Mario
1982
-
+ 04:02
19
Schmid
Martin
1982
-
+ 04:52
20
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
-
+ 05:17
21
Francke
Norbert
1982
-
+ 05:40
22
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
-
+ 06:04
23
Van der Berg
Peter
1982
-
+ 06:08
24
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
-
+ 06:11
25
Dix
David
1982
-
+ 06:14
26
Volungevicius
Karolis
1982
-
+ 06:25
27
Schäddel
Phillipp
1983
-
+ 08:08
28
Gratzer
Martin
1982
-
+ 08:12
29
Greger
Steffen
1982
-
+ 08:20
30
Russ
Matthias
1983
-
+ 08:29
31
Redder
Dennis
1982
-
+ 08:30
32
Wagner
Robert
1983
-
+ 08:30
33
Gehb
David
1983
-
+ 08:41
34
Jensen
Dennis
1982
-
+ 08:44
35
Rüdiger
Andre
1982
-
+ 08:51
36
Unruh
Artem
1982
-
+ 08:56
37
Patour
Kilian
1982
-
+ 09:56
38
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
-
+ 10:06
39
Pleier
Christoph
1983
-
+ 10:22
40
Binnig
David
1983
-
+ 10:28
41
Kaminskas
Vygantas
1982
-
+ 10:30
42
Peter
Alexander
1982
-
+ 10:31
43
Leimeister
Gordon
1983
-
+ 10:32
44
Greipel
André
1982
-
+ 10:36
45
Vogeler
Rene
1982
-
+ 10:38
46
Martens
Paul
1983
-
+ 10:39
47
Fleig
Martin
1983
-
+ 10:42
48
Liebetrau
Michael
1983
-
+ 10:42
49
Mändoja
Magnus
1983
-
+ 10:43
50
Ernster
Marc
1983
-
+ 10:43
51
Winkelmann
Martin
1982
-
+ 10:45
52
Petersen
Jesper
1982
-
+ 10:46
53
Michel
Sebastian
1983
-
+ 10:46
54
Beckert
Maik
1983
-
+ 10:49
55
Schwanke
Knut
1982
-
+ 10:49
56
Westhagemann
Stefan
1982
-
+ 10:49
57
Debatin
Sebastian
1983
-
+ 10:53
58
Otto
Ronald
1983
-
+ 10:54
59
Rechlin
Bernhard
1982
-
+ 10:54
60
Köppe
Martin
1983
-
+ 10:58
61
Kummer
Nik-Otto
1983
-
+ 11:01
62
Ruster
Wanja
1982
-
+ 11:04
63
Schweter
Florian
1983
-
+ 11:04
64
Würth
Ben
1982
-
+ 11:06
65
Schoos
Bob
1983
-
+ 11:13
66
Gegg
Benjamin
1982
-
+ 11:14
67
Honstein
Timo
1983
-
+ 11:19
68
Muller
Rene
1983
-
+ 11:20
69
Hoffmann
Robert
1982
-
+ 11:29
70
Wockener
Jorg
1983
-
+ 11:37
71
Hosang
Matthias
1983
-
+ 11:40
72
Fischer
Fritz
1983
-
+ 11:42
73
Schwarz
Benjamin
1982
-
+ 11:48
74
Haussler
Sven
1982
-
+ 15:58
75
Gollhardt
Yves
1983
-
+ 19:24
76
Wist
Christian
1983
-
+ 20:32
77
Mickus
Remigijus
1982
-
+ 20:35
78
Knütter
Robert
1982
-
+ 21:29
79
Kodanik
Gerd
1982
-
+ 25:18
DNF
Diener
Jörg
1982
-
DNF
Dossow
Thomas
1982
-
DNF
Feldner
Daniel
1982
-
DNF
Gorzitze
Hendrik
1983
-
DNF
Jensen
Dennis
1982
-
DNF
Klier
Jens
1982
-
DNF
Kurth
Ronny
1983
-
DNF
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
-
DNF
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
-
DNF
Meiser
Christian
1982
-
DNF
Niemas
Michael
1983
-
DNF
Wilhelms
Andy
1983
-
Información
Niedersachsen Juniors
Alemania
4º -6º agosto 2000
Jr