GC Puntos Montaña Meta volante
DoB? |
Pos | Corredor | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Müller Reto | Switzerland | 07:10:26 | |
02 | Covi Alessandro | Italy | + 04 | |
03 | Hirschi Marc | Switzerland | + 06 | |
04 | Schelling Ide | Netherlands | + 09 | |
05 | Mobach Jarno | Netherlands | + 14 | |
06 | Bagioli Andrea | Italy | + 18 | |
07 | Tulner Rens | Netherlands | + 25 | |
08 | Hayter Ethan | Great Britain | + 27 | |
09 | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 27 | |
10 | Philipsen Jasper | Belgium | + 29 | |
11 | Froidevaux Robin | Switzerland | + 31 | |
12 | Wildauer Markus | Austria | + 32 | |
13 | Oldani Stefano | Italy | + 32 | |
14 | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | + 33 | |
15 | Otruba Jakub | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 33 | |
16 | Didier Clement | France | + 34 | |
17 | Eekhoff Nils | Netherlands | + 34 | |
18 | Suter Joel | Switzerland | + 36 | |
19 | Zana Filippo | Italy | + 36 | |
20 | Ullebø Sedrik | Norway | + 37 | |
21 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | France | + 43 | |
22 | van den Berg Lars | Netherlands | + 43 | |
23 | Nolde Tobias | Germany | + 44 | |
24 | Peak Barnabas | Hungary | + 46 | |
25 | Huys Laurens | Belgium | + 47 | |
26 | Moniquet Sylvain | Belgium | + 49 | |
27 | Sedlacek Vojtech | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
28 | Stewart Jake | Great Britain | + 50 | |
29 | Vanhoof Ward | Belgium | + 50 | |
30 | Schneiter Joab | Switzerland | + 52 | |
31 | Tracz Szymon | Poland | + 52 | |
32 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | + 55 | |
33 | Baldaccini Davide | Italy | + 55 | |
34 | Thiebaud Valere | Romandie | + 55 | |
35 | Olsen Mikkel Beck | Denmark | + 55 | |
36 | Contte Tomas | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 57 | |
37 | Verschaeve Viktor | Belgium | + 57 | |
38 | Kuhn Kevin | Zürich - RMVZOL | + 58 | |
39 | Rüssenberger Leon | Eastern Switzerland | + 59 | |
40 | Malle Nicolas | France | + 01:01 | |
41 | Pekala Piotr | Poland | + 01:01 | |
42 | Hugger Jan | Germany | + 01:02 | |
43 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 01:05 | |
44 | Sirucek Vaclav | Czech Republic | + 01:08 | |
45 | Turgis Tanguy | France | + 01:08 | |
46 | Maciejuk Filip | Poland | + 01:10 | |
47 | Kjemhus Joakim | Norway | + 01:13 | |
48 | Groß Felix | Germany | + 01:14 | |
49 | Coppens Jan | Belgium | + 01:14 | |
50 | Gemperle Dario | Aargau | + 01:14 | |
51 | Bissegger Stefan | Switzerland | + 01:16 | |
52 | Friedrich Marco | Austria | + 01:18 | |
53 | van der Horst Dennis | Netherlands | + 01:20 | |
54 | Batsaikhan Tegshbayar | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:30 | |
55 | Hodapp Johannes | Germany | + 01:40 | |
56 | Voisard Yannis | Romandie | + 01:49 | |
57 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | + 01:52 | |
58 | Simunek Adam | Czech Republic | + 01:52 | |
59 | Konieczny Mikolaj | Poland | + 01:57 | |
60 | Conca Filippo | Lombardia | + 02:02 | |
61 | Ysland Erik | Norway | + 02:18 | |
62 | Peli Flavio | Italy | + 02:32 | |
63 | Gall Felix | Austria | + 02:39 | |
64 | Walls Matthew | Great Britain | + 02:39 | |
65 | Birkemose Arne | Denmark | + 02:44 | |
66 | Ferrari Davide | Lombardia | + 02:45 | |
67 | Spescha Ursin | Eastern Switzerland | + 03:01 | |
68 | Wright Fred | Great Britain | + 03:21 | |
69 | Dáquila Silva Nahuel | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:27 | |
70 | Roulling Gilles | Luxembourg | + 03:35 | |
71 | Pescatore Manuel | Ticino | + 04:35 | |
72 | Gamper Florian | Austria | + 04:39 | |
73 | Jeannière Emilien | France | + 04:39 | |
74 | Döring Jonas | Solothurn | + 09:14 | |
75 | Steiger Til | Zürich - RMVZOL | + 09:29 | |
76 | Zanotti Juri | Ticino | + 09:48 | |
77 | Özgür Batuhan | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 10:11 | |
78 | Adamietz Johannes | Germany | + 11:47 | |
79 | Herzele David | Austria | + 11:50 | |
80 | Temperil Niklas | Zürich - RMVZOL | + 11:54 | |
81 | Phan Hoang Tai | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 12:02 | |
82 | Orosz Gergely | Hungary | + 12:26 | |
83 | Cappai Matteo | Ticino | + 13:00 | |
84 | Vital Albin | Eastern Switzerland | + 13:19 | |
85 | Mascheroni Federico | Lombardia | + 13:36 | |
86 | Andersen Idar | Norway | + 13:54 | |
87 | Hollmann Juri | Germany | + 14:28 | |
88 | Jenelten Jeremias | Solothurn | + 15:16 | |
89 | Dufaux Loïs | Solothurn | + 15:39 | |
90 | Honzak David | Czech Republic | + 18:23 | |
91 | Fries Noah | Luxembourg | + 18:47 | |
92 | Debons Antoine | Solothurn | + 19:23 | |
93 | Karl Adam Kristof | Hungary | + 21:26 | |
94 | Nadlinger Jan | Eastern Switzerland | + 22:47 | |
95 | Aebi Antoine | Solothurn | + 23:04 | |
96 | David Andrea | Ticino | + 25:16 | |
97 | Kockelmann Raphael | Luxembourg | + 28:41 | |
98 | Strittmatter Lucas | Aargau | + 30:52 | |
99 | Guinchard Benoit | Romandie | + 32:03 | |
100 | Istlstekker Zsolt | Hungary | + 39:41 | |
DNF | Eichenberger Nico | Aargau | ||
DNF | Hug Jerome | Aargau | ||
DNF | Schmid Mauro | Aargau | ||
DNF | Steinacher Cyrill | Aargau | ||
DNF | Kierner Florian | Austria | ||
DNF | Klabouch Petr | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Novak Jan | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Gorm Christian | Denmark | ||
DNF | Haslund Peter | Denmark | ||
DNF | Langballe Johan | Denmark | ||
DNF | Nündlist Jason | Eastern Switzerland | ||
DNF | Vogel Alex | Eastern Switzerland | ||
DNF | Montchamp Tristan | France | ||
DNF | Georgi Etienne | Great Britain | ||
DNF | Minko Roland | Hungary | ||
DNF | Valter Attila | Hungary | ||
DNF | Baffi Stefano | Lombardia | ||
DNF | Furlan Matteo | Lombardia | ||
DNF | Pastorelli Filippo | Lombardia | ||
DNF | Johanns Chris | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Czubak Dawid | Poland | ||
DNF | Krawczyk Szymon | Poland | ||
DNF | L'Homme Yan | Romandie | ||
DNF | Paroz Aurele | Romandie | ||
DNF | Ruga Jonathan | Romandie | ||
DNF | Rudaz Valentin | Solothurn | ||
DNF | Piatti Davide | Ticino | ||
DNF | Santaromita Alessandro | Ticino | ||
DNF | Bachofner Patrick | Zürich - RMVZOL | ||
DNF | Krucker Nilas | Zürich - RMVZOL | ||
DNF | Naegeli Daniel | Zürich - RMVZOL |