2021-02-27 |
1.12 |
Coppa San Geo
|
2021-02-27 |
1.13 |
Firenze - Empoli
|
2021-02-28 |
1.19 |
GP la Torre
|
2021-03-07 |
1.19 |
Memorial Mauro Dinucci
|
2021-03-14 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Fubine Porta del Monferrato
|
2021-03-14 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Arcadia Calcestruzzi
|
2021-03-21 |
1.12 |
GP Primavera
|
2021-03-28 |
1.12 |
Gran Premio Citta Di Valenza
|
2021-04-03 |
1.19 |
Memorial V. Mantovani
|
2021-04-04 |
1.2U |
Trofeo PIVA (U23)
|
2021-04-05 |
1.2U |
Giro del Belvedere (U23)
|
2021-04-11 |
1.13 |
Vicenza - Bionde
|
2021-04-11 |
1.12 |
Gran Premio dell'Industria
|
2021-04-17 |
1.12 |
Anniversario Antonio Placci
|
2021-04-18 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Sportivi Di Pieve al Toppo
|
2021-04-18 |
1.2U |
Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23)
|
2021-04-18 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Città di Meldola
|
2021-04-20 |
1.12 |
Strade Bianche di Romagna
|
2021-04-22 |
2.12 |
Giro di Romagna
|
2021-04-24 |
1.12 |
Medaglia d'Oro Frare
|
2021-04-25 |
1.12 |
Coppa Caduti Nervianesi
|
2021-04-25 |
1.2U |
GP Liberazione (U23)
|
2021-05-01 |
1.12 |
GP General Store Sulle Strade della Valpolicella
|
2021-05-02 |
1.12 |
Circuito Di Orsago
|
2021-05-02 |
1.2 |
Circuito del Porto
|
2021-05-08 |
1.12 |
Coppa Citta di Castiglion Fiorentino
|
2021-05-09 |
1.12 |
GP Italian Cycling Team
|
2021-05-15 |
1.12 |
Coppa Medicea
|
2021-05-16 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Cicli Falgiani-Marco Pantani
|
2021-05-16 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Matteotti - Elite/U23
|
2021-05-16 |
1.12 |
Gp Sportivi Sestesi
|
2021-05-16 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Giardino
|
2021-05-23 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Montelupo
|
2021-05-23 |
1.12 |
Coppa Caduti di Reda
|
2021-05-25 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Città di San Giovanni Valdarno
|
2021-05-29 |
1.12 |
Gp Città di Pontedera
|
2021-05-30 |
1.2U |
Coppa della Pace
|
2021-05-30 |
1.19 |
GP Possenta
|
2021-06-02 |
1.2 |
Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
|
2021-06-02 |
1.12 |
Pistoia-Fiorano
|
2021-06-03 |
2.2 |
Giro Next Gen
|
2021-06-05 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Comune Di Sarnano
|
2021-06-13 |
1.12 |
GP San Giuseppe
|
2021-06-13 |
1.12 |
Giro de Piave
|
2021-06-19 |
CN |
CN Italy RR-U23
|
2021-06-20 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Cleto Maule-Gambellara
|
2021-06-24 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio
|
2021-06-26 |
1.19 |
GP Sportivi di Roncolevá
|
2021-06-26 |
CN |
CN Italy ITT-U23
|
2021-06-27 |
1.12 |
Trofeo MP Filtri
|
2021-06-29 |
2.12 |
Giro del Veneto
|
2021-07-03 |
1.12 |
Gp Comune di Castellucchio
|
2021-07-04 |
1.2 |
Giro del Medio Brenta
|
2021-07-10 |
1.19 |
Targa Comune di Castelletto
|
2021-07-10 |
1.12 |
Giro delle Due Province
|
2021-07-11 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Chianti Sensi
|
2021-07-13 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Citta di Brescia
|
2021-07-16 |
2.2U |
Valle d'Aosta (U23)
|
2021-07-18 |
1.12 |
Giro della Provincia Biella
|
2021-07-18 |
1.19 |
Gp Città di Montegranaro
|
2021-07-24 |
1.19 |
Coppa Citta di Ovada
|
2021-07-24 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Bottecchia
|
2021-07-25 |
1.13 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa
|
2021-07-31 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Città di Malmantile
|
2021-08-01 |
1.12 |
Coppa Bologna
|
2021-08-07 |
1.13 |
GP Citta di Empoli
|
2021-08-07 |
1.12 |
Zane Monte Cengio
|
2021-08-08 |
1.2U |
GP Poggiana
|
2021-08-12 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga
|
2021-08-14 |
1.12 |
GP Santa Rita
|
2021-08-15 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Castelfidardo
|
2021-08-15 |
1.12 |
Firenze - Viareggio
|
2021-08-15 |
1.20 |
Circuito dell'Assunta
|
2021-08-16 |
1.2U |
GP Capodarco
|
2021-08-21 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Citta Di Montevarchi
|
2021-08-22 |
1.12 |
Memorial Claudia
|
2021-08-22 |
1.12 |
Giro del Casentino
|
2021-08-24 |
1.13 |
Gp Chianti Colline d'Elsa
|
2021-08-28 |
1.12 |
GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese
|
2021-08-28 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Comune di Lastra a Signa
|
2021-08-29 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor
|
2021-08-29 |
1.12 |
Memorial Daniele Tortoli
|
2021-08-31 |
1.19 |
Fiera di Sommacampagna
|
2021-08-31 |
1.12 |
Circuito di Cesa
|
2021-09-01 |
1.12 |
GP Comune Cerreto Guidi
|
2021-09-03 |
2.2 |
Giro della Regione Friuli
|
2021-09-04 |
1.19 |
Coppa Fiera di Signa
|
2021-09-05 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Corsanico
|
2021-09-05 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Ss Addolorata
|
2021-09-06 |
1.12 |
Giro del Valdarno
|
2021-09-07 |
1.19 |
GP San Luigi - Sona
|
2021-09-08 |
1.12 |
Astico Brenta
|
2021-09-11 |
1.12 |
GP Lari Citta della Ciliegia
|
2021-09-11 |
1.13 |
Milano - Busseto
|
2021-09-12 |
1.19 |
Targa Libero Ferrario
|
2021-09-12 |
1.12 |
Gp Industria del Cuoio
|
2021-09-14 |
1.12 |
Coppa Ciuffenna
|
2021-09-18 |
1.12 |
Coppa Messapica
|
2021-09-18 |
1.12 |
Giro del Medio Polesine
|
2021-09-19 |
1.12 |
Targa Crocifisso - Polignano a Mare
|
2021-09-19 |
1.13 |
Piccola Sanremo
|
2021-09-21 |
1.12 |
Coppa Collecchio
|
2021-09-22 |
1.19 |
Gp Sannazzaro
|
2021-09-25 |
1.12 |
Coppa Varignana
|
2021-09-25 |
1.19 |
Coppa Città di Bozzolo
|
2021-09-26 |
1.13 |
Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini
|
2021-09-26 |
1.12 |
Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia
|
2021-09-28 |
1.2U |
Ruota d'Oro
|
2021-10-02 |
1.19 |
Coppa San Vito
|
2021-10-02 |
1.19 |
Giro Della Valsangone
|
2021-10-03 |
1.12 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Nonantola
|
2021-10-03 |
1.2U |
Il Lombardia Under 23
|
2021-10-04 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Mario Zanchi
|
2021-10-05 |
1.12 |
Coppa Citta' di San Daniele
|
2021-10-05 |
1.19 |
Gran Premio Calvatone
|
2021-10-09 |
1.13 |
CN Italy TTT-U23
|
2021-10-10 |
1.12 |
Gp Ezio Del Rosso
|
2021-10-10 |
1.19 |
La Bolghera
|
2021-10-10 |
1.12 |
Gp Somma
|
2021-10-12 |
1.12 |
Coppa Mobilio ITT
|
2021-10-12 |
1.12 |
Coppa Mobilio RR
|
2021-10-16 |
1.19 |
GP Criterium Italia U23 Citta di Saronno
|
2021-10-17 |
1.12 |
Coppa d'Inverno - Biassono
|
2021-10-19 |
1.19 |
Acquanegra
|